Doubles Jan

Updated 12:30am

Winners 1

Ben Jacobson / Chad Tate (18) vs.
Gary Lapier / Hank Hill (2) 4 08:24:45

Ben Meffley / Justin Smith (7) vs.
Hunter Moore / Wade Olson (10) 5 08:17:38

Chris Borkey / Jeff Stephenson (3) vs.
Kevin Baber / Ray Hoshmer (14) 2 08:30:37

Josh Jeffries / Mark Hord (9) vs.
Jon Uransky / Tam Ho (8) 3 08:24:11

Elimination 2

Ashley Jacobs / Mike Webster (22) vs.
Kenny Synder / Steve Cook (21) 6 08:11:42

Thomas Holliday / Kathy Uransky (20) vs.
Chris Borkey / Jeff Stephenson (3) 1 08:12:28

Winners 1

Ryan Smith / Shawn Smith (11) vs.
John Balcom / Doug Gasser (6)

Elimination 2

Jerry Brown / Amber Jacobs (19) vs.
Mike Elza / Brian Brewer (4)

Shawn Jacobs / Curtis Kearns (15) vs.
Kyle Andrews / Brad Poore (16)

Winners 2

Bethanie Pagliughi / Rodney Bays (5) vs.
Dustin "Dustin Gayle / Hetaher Beasley " Gayle (13)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sara Davis / Ronnie Hileman (1)
(bye) (32)
Stephen Olson / Kamile Buckley (17)
4
Kyle Andrews / Brad Poore (16)
Josh Jeffries / Mark Hord (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jon Uransky / Tam Ho (8)
Bethanie Pagliughi / Rodney Bays (5)
(bye) (28)
Kenny Synder / Steve Cook (21)
4
Ricky Courtney / Ivory Hallmon (12)
Dustin "Dustin Gayle / Hetaher Beasley " Gayle (13)
6
Thomas Holliday / Kathy Uransky (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Elza / Brian Brewer (4)
Chris Borkey / Jeff Stephenson (3)
(bye) (30)
Jerry Brown / Amber Jacobs (19)
5
Kevin Baber / Ray Hoshmer (14)
Ryan Smith / Shawn Smith (11)
3
Ashley Jacobs / Mike Webster (22)
(bye) (27)
John Balcom / Doug Gasser (6)
Ben Meffley / Justin Smith (7)
(bye) (26)
Natalie Olsen / Ryan Buckley (23)
2
Hunter Moore / Wade Olson (10)
Shawn Jacobs / Curtis Kearns (15)
1
Ben Jacobson / Chad Tate (18)
(bye) (31)
Gary Lapier / Hank Hill (2)
Sara Davis / Ronnie Hileman (1)
A
1
Kyle Andrews / Brad Poore (16)
Josh Jeffries / Mark Hord (9)
B
3
Jon Uransky / Tam Ho (8)
Bethanie Pagliughi / Rodney Bays (5)
C
5
Kenny Synder / Steve Cook (21)
Dustin "Dustin Gayle / Hetaher Beasley " Gayle (13)
D
6
Mike Elza / Brian Brewer (4)
Chris Borkey / Jeff Stephenson (3)
E
2
Kevin Baber / Ray Hoshmer (14)
Ryan Smith / Shawn Smith (11)
F
John Balcom / Doug Gasser (6)
Ben Meffley / Justin Smith (7)
G
5
Hunter Moore / Wade Olson (10)
Ben Jacobson / Chad Tate (18)
H
4
Gary Lapier / Hank Hill (2)
Sara Davis / Ronnie Hileman (1)
I
Bethanie Pagliughi / Rodney Bays (5)
J
Dustin "Dustin Gayle / Hetaher Beasley " Gayle (13)
K
L
M
N
O
(bye) (32)
Stephen Olson / Kamile Buckley (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ricky Courtney / Ivory Hallmon (12)
Thomas Holliday / Kathy Uransky (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jerry Brown / Amber Jacobs (19)
Ashley Jacobs / Mike Webster (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Natalie Olsen / Ryan Buckley (23)
Shawn Jacobs / Curtis Kearns (15)
(bye) (31)
Stephen Olson / Kamile Buckley (17)
H
(bye) (25)
G
Ricky Courtney / Ivory Hallmon (12)
F
Thomas Holliday / Kathy Uransky (20)
E
1
Chris Borkey / Jeff Stephenson (3)
Jerry Brown / Amber Jacobs (19)
D
Mike Elza / Brian Brewer (4)
Ashley Jacobs / Mike Webster (22)
C
6
Kenny Synder / Steve Cook (21)
Natalie Olsen / Ryan Buckley (23)
B
Shawn Jacobs / Curtis Kearns (15)
A
Kyle Andrews / Brad Poore (16)
J
I
L
K
N
M
O

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 23:47

(bye) (26) L vs.
Natalie Olsen / Ryan Buckley (23) W 28:59

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ricky Courtney / Ivory Hallmon (12) W 21:46

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jerry Brown / Amber Jacobs (19) W 26:26

(bye) (32) L vs.
Stephen Olson / Kamile Buckley (17) W 31:47

Ashley Jacobs / Mike Webster (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 35:35

Shawn Jacobs / Curtis Kearns (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:13

Thomas Holliday / Kathy Uransky (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:33

Winners 1

Bethanie Pagliughi / Rodney Bays (5) W vs.
Kenny Synder / Steve Cook (21) L 5 15:16

Dustin "Dustin Gayle / Hetaher Beasley " Gayle (13) W vs.
Mike Elza / Brian Brewer (4) L 6 16:16

Sara Davis / Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
Kyle Andrews / Brad Poore (16) L 1 12:57

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jon Uransky / Tam Ho (8) W 23:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
John Balcom / Doug Gasser (6) W 23:46

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Elza / Brian Brewer (4) W 23:46

(bye) (31) L vs.
Gary Lapier / Hank Hill (2) W 23:46

Ben Meffley / Justin Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 23:46

Bethanie Pagliughi / Rodney Bays (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 23:46

Chris Borkey / Jeff Stephenson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 23:46

Dustin "Dustin Gayle / Hetaher Beasley " Gayle (13) W vs.
Thomas Holliday / Kathy Uransky (20) L 6 15:55

Jerry Brown / Amber Jacobs (19) L vs.
Kevin Baber / Ray Hoshmer (14) W 5 17:30

Josh Jeffries / Mark Hord (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 23:46

Kenny Synder / Steve Cook (21) W vs.
Ricky Courtney / Ivory Hallmon (12) L 4 12:17

Natalie Olsen / Ryan Buckley (23) L vs.
Hunter Moore / Wade Olson (10) W 2 11:42

Ryan Smith / Shawn Smith (11) W vs.
Ashley Jacobs / Mike Webster (22) L 3 13:34

Sara Davis / Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 23:46

Shawn Jacobs / Curtis Kearns (15) L vs.
Ben Jacobson / Chad Tate (18) W 1 10:01

Stephen Olson / Kamile Buckley (17) L vs.
Kyle Andrews / Brad Poore (16) W 4 06:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20