Final - Match 2
Grant Upchurch L vs.
Josh Murdock W 1 00:07
Final
Josh Murdock L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 3 19:23
Elimination Final
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Frank Stockton L 1 15:45
Elimination Semi-final
Gabe Briones L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 1 11:20
Winners Final
Frank Stockton L vs.
Josh Murdock W 3 19:06
Elimination 8
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Juan Pantoja III L 1 12:48
John Henderson L vs.
Gabe Briones W 1 16:08
Elimination 7
Adam Utz L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 11:43
Preston Peacock L vs.
John Henderson W 3 24:04
Winners Semi-finals
Frank Stockton W vs.
Gabe Briones L 21:34
Juan Pantoja III L vs.
Josh Murdock W 15:51
Elimination 6
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Johnny Govea L 12:46
John Henderson W vs.
Stephen Fuhrmann L 22:56
Ken Wright L vs.
Adam Utz W 17:33
Preston Peacock W vs.
Scott Lewis L 1 16:21
Elimination 5
Luke Anderson L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 10:06
Preston Peacock W vs.
Justin Winschel L 15:18
Steve Stowe L vs.
Ken Wright W 17:25
Steven Youngblood L vs.
John Henderson W 13:33
Winners 3
Adam Utz L vs.
Gabe Briones W 21:55
Johnny Govea L vs.
Frank Stockton W 3 22:15
Juan Pantoja III W vs.
Stephen Fuhrmann L 18:56
Scott Lewis L vs.
Josh Murdock W 12:51
Elimination 4
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Troy Lobdell L 14:52
John Henderson W vs.
Nick Knabe L 11:16
John Vasquez L vs.
Justin Winschel W 13:54
Ken Wright W vs.
Kirk Martin L 11:04
Luke Anderson W vs.
Jesse Adame L 1 20:51
Preston Peacock W vs.
Jeremy Oconnell L 18:50
Steve Stowe W vs.
Robert Venable L 14:57
Troy Slover L vs.
Steven Youngblood W 18:25
Elimination 3
Dallas Berthiaume L vs.
John Vasquez W 1 17:20
Daniel Kline L vs.
John Henderson W 20:15
Eddie Adams L vs.
Troy Slover W 23:16
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Joseph Hernandez L 3 10:47
Javier Luna L vs.
Steve Stowe W 16:31
John Lopez L vs.
Preston Peacock W 14:34
Ken Wright W vs.
Hunter Clayton L 11:01
Trel Jones L vs.
Luke Anderson W 19:13
Winners 2
Adam Utz W vs.
Justin Winschel L 21:28
Frank Stockton W vs.
Steven Youngblood L 18:59
Gabe Briones W vs.
Jeremy Oconnell L 16:25
Jesse Adame L vs.
Stephen Fuhrmann W 12:36
Josh Murdock W vs.
Robert Venable L 12:06
Juan Pantoja III W vs.
Troy Lobdell L 27:52
Kirk Martin L vs.
Scott Lewis W 12:25
Nick Knabe L vs.
Johnny Govea W 13:54
Elimination 2
Aron Silva L vs.
Steve Stowe W 13:14
Eddie Adams W vs.
Blake Deleon L 17:38
James Horn L vs.
Javier Luna W 15:08
John Vasquez W vs.
Curtis Villareal L 21:03
Jordan Stephenson L vs.
Daniel Kline W 08:56
Joseph Hernandez W vs.
Beau Easter L 15:02
Ken Wright W vs.
Mickey Carr L 18:07
Kevin Schumann L vs.
Dallas Berthiaume W 1 14:10
Lesean Lockridge L vs.
Hunter Clayton W 11:11
Randy Crider L vs.
John Henderson W 11:13
Roy Boland L vs.
John Lopez W 08:48
Taylor Deleon L vs.
Luke Anderson W 3 15:37
Trel Jones W vs.
Jerry Shaw L 1 15:52
Troy Slover W vs.
Dino Reyyna L 13:38
Winners 1
Beau Easter L vs.
Nick Knabe W 12:43
Blake Deleon L vs.
Stephen Fuhrmann W 13:28
Gabe Briones W vs.
Steve Stowe L 12:56
Hunter Clayton L vs.
Adam Utz W 14:44
Javier Luna L vs.
Jeremy Oconnell W 09:45
Jesse Adame W vs.
Dino Reyyna L 19:14
John Lopez L vs.
Robert Venable W 25:03
Johnny Govea W vs.
Grant Upchurch L 15:14
Juan Pantoja III W vs.
John Henderson L 15:44
Justin Winschel W vs.
Mickey Carr L 13:36
Kirk Martin W vs.
Curtis Villareal L 3 20:28
Luke Anderson L vs.
Frank Stockton W 19:28
Preston Peacock L vs.
Josh Murdock W 12:29
Scott Lewis W vs.
Dallas Berthiaume L 22:54
Steven Youngblood W vs.
Jerry Shaw L 20:58
Troy Lobdell W vs.
Daniel Kline L 11:10
Round 1
Adam Utz W vs.
Eddie Adams L 20:19
Frank Stockton W vs.
Kevin Schumann L 20:13
James Horn L vs.
John Henderson W 3 16:26
Javier Luna W vs.
Randy Crider L 12:46
John Lopez W vs.
Joseph Hernandez L 20:47
Ken Wright L vs.
Dino Reyyna W 10:09
Lesean Lockridge L vs.
Blake Deleon W 11:44
Roy Boland L vs.
Nick Knabe W 13:49
Steve Stowe W vs.
Jordan Stephenson L 18:07
Steven Youngblood W vs.
John Vasquez L 11:36
Taylor Deleon L vs.
Scott Lewis W 19:25
Trel Jones L vs.
Curtis Villareal W 18:18
Troy Lobdell W vs.
Aron Silva L 16:56
Troy Slover L vs.
Justin Winschel W 10:31