Final
Cheech Rodriguez W vs.
Jeff Burke L 5 29:53
Elimination Final
Jeff Burke W vs.
Ian Hansen L 4 13:22
Elimination Semi-final
Jeff Burke W vs.
The Assassin L 5 16:46
Winners Final
Ian Hansen L vs.
Cheech Rodriguez W 3 21:51
Elimination 8
Jeff Burke W vs.
David Travers L 10 23:12
Patrick McLeavey L vs.
The Assassin W 1 08:23
Elimination 7
Jeff Burke W vs.
Brad Harmer L 12 13:15
Patrick McLeavey W vs.
Jason Belland L 5 19:24
Winners Semi-finals
Ian Hansen W vs.
David Travers L 10 33:20
The Assassin L vs.
Cheech Rodriguez W 12 30:09
Elimination 6
Blaine L vs.
Brad Harmer W 3 21:00
Jeff Burke W vs.
Jimmy Arneson L 11 22:54
Patrick McLeavey W vs.
Ernie Shafer L 14 21:53
Sandman L vs.
Jason Belland W 1 15:44
Elimination 5
Blaine W vs.
Aaron Campbell L 9 18:24
Jeff Burke W vs.
Christian Maldonado L 2 13:39
Patrick McLeavey W vs.
Lee Brewer L 12 16:15
Sandman W vs.
Iceman L 12 13:52
Winners 3
Brad Harmer L vs.
The Assassin W 1 11:29
Cheech Rodriguez W vs.
Jimmy Arneson L 9 20:15
Ernie Shafer L vs.
David Travers W 11 23:41
Ian Hansen W vs.
Jason Belland L 14 22:35
Elimination 4
Critter Out L vs.
Christian Maldonado W 12 00:38
Iceman W vs.
Jon Walton L 10 29:20
Jeff Burke W vs.
Mike Werner L 12 09:32
John John L vs.
Blaine W 3 19:59
Lee Brewer W vs.
Razz L 5 13:52
Nate Wickware L vs.
Sandman W 1 14:18
Sean Woodard L vs.
Patrick McLeavey W 2 10:22
Tom Horwitz L vs.
Aaron Campbell W 5 17:43
Elimination 3
Andy Breslin L vs.
Nate Wickware W 10 14:16
Brandon Gaines L vs.
John John W 3 37:20
Critter Out W vs.
Jeff Raschdorf L 14 39:25
George Donovan L vs.
Iceman W 1 30:21
Jeff Burke W vs.
Coach L 12 13:57
Lee Brewer W vs.
Chillem L 8 13:32
Ryan Travers L vs.
Tom Horwitz W 3 32:07
Sean Woodard W vs.
Colton Easterling L 12 23:07
Winners 2
Blaine L vs.
Jason Belland W 14 29:17
Brad Harmer W vs.
Jon Walton L 1 31:05
Cheech Rodriguez W vs.
Razz L 5 12:08
Ernie Shafer W vs.
Christian Maldonado L 11 20:07
Ian Hansen W vs.
Aaron Campbell L 10 18:19
Mike Werner L vs.
David Travers W 12 16:06
Patrick McLeavey L vs.
Jimmy Arneson W 2 25:53
Sandman L vs.
The Assassin W 11 14:04
Elimination 2
Jeff Burke W vs.
Jeremy Black L 3 11:04
Winners 1
Aaron Campbell W vs.
George Donovan L 14 59:31
Andy Breslin L vs.
Jason Belland W 12 22:26
Blaine W vs.
Nate Wickware L 1 35:28
Brad Harmer W vs.
Tom Horwitz L 2 18:32
Brandon Gaines L vs.
The Assassin W 3 28:30
Cheech Rodriguez W vs.
Jeff Raschdorf L 3 16:49
Chillem L vs.
Ernie Shafer W 8 23:05
Coach L vs.
Patrick McLeavey W 10 16:17
Colton Easterling L vs.
Mike Werner W 3 18:38
Critter Out L vs.
Razz W 2 17:24
Iceman L vs.
Ian Hansen W 12 15:59
Jimmy Arneson W vs.
Jeremy Black L 2 17:57
John John L vs.
Sandman W 10 16:43
Lee Brewer L vs.
Christian Maldonado W 8 10:14
Ryan Travers L vs.
Jon Walton W 1 18:16
Sean Woodard L vs.
David Travers W 10 31:24
Round 1
Ian Hansen W vs.
Jeff Burke L 10 19:18