Final
DJ Long-Braxton Anderson W vs.
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton L 52 17:21
Elimination Final
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W vs.
Maddie McBride-Austin Graham L 50 04:11
Elimination Semi-final
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W vs.
Austin Cameron-Marcus Whybrew L 35 22:57
Winners Final
Maddie McBride-Austin Graham L vs.
DJ Long-Braxton Anderson W 34 18:57
Elimination 10
Austin Cameron-Marcus Whybrew W vs.
James Cumberland-Lester Lewis L 36 33:17
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W vs.
Shawn Preece-Mike Wolters L 52 12:17
Elimination 9
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W vs.
Austin Thomason-Steve Stewart L 38 14:32
Robert Booker- John Tiemeyer L vs.
Austin Cameron-Marcus Whybrew W 34 16:30
Winners Semi-finals
Maddie McBride-Austin Graham W vs.
James Cumberland-Lester Lewis L 55 14:29
Shawn Preece-Mike Wolters L vs.
DJ Long-Braxton Anderson W 45 13:27
Elimination 8
Austin Thomason-Steve Stewart W vs.
Gregory Neighbors-Carl Austin L 50 13:33
Donnie Long-Hunter Anderson L vs.
Austin Cameron-Marcus Whybrew W 33 17:55
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W vs.
James Graham-Russell Tabers L 45 09:50
Robert Booker- John Tiemeyer W vs.
JT Mcdowell-Keith Blair L 35 17:22
Elimination 7
Austin Thomason-Steve Stewart W vs.
Chris Clark-Matt Gammon L 52 25:51
Donnie Long-Hunter Anderson W vs.
Jimmie Naylor-Rich Barnett L 35 13:26
Justin Duke-Chris Thiel L vs.
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W 55 14:45
Shane Fretwell-Patrick Barger L vs.
Robert Booker- John Tiemeyer W 39 18:00
Winners 4
DJ Long-Braxton Anderson W vs.
JT Mcdowell-Keith Blair L 51 19:45
Gregory Neighbors-Carl Austin L vs.
Maddie McBride-Austin Graham W 37 17:34
James Graham-Russell Tabers L vs.
James Cumberland-Lester Lewis W 42 21:38
Shawn Preece-Mike Wolters W vs.
Austin Cameron-Marcus Whybrew L 48 20:10
Elimination 6
Austin Thomason-Steve Stewart W vs.
Ace Rogers-Jerry Wolford L 40 17:45
Eric Kerr-Jason Lyons L vs.
Jimmie Naylor-Rich Barnett W 54 26:39
James Tooley-Brandon Sparks L vs.
Justin Duke-Chris Thiel W 39 22:05
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W vs.
Ron Cracraft-Wes Anderson L 33 18:22
Mike Wirth- Matthew Creekkiller L vs.
Chris Clark-Matt Gammon W 51 14:54
Robert Booker- John Tiemeyer W vs.
Willie Johns- Michael Wingo L 38 13:06
Shane Fretwell-Patrick Barger W vs.
JJ Johnson-Ryan Griffith L 45 17:55
Tina Armstrong-Sebastain Barger L vs.
Donnie Long-Hunter Anderson W 36 20:32
Elimination 5
James Tooley-Brandon Sparks W vs.
Dalton Hall-Robert Thomson L 44 12:42
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W vs.
Spencer Garner-Justin Harp L 51 09:30
Kenny Cordell-Ethan Morgan L vs.
Shane Fretwell-Patrick Barger W 38 21:08
Mike Blaylock-Bobbie Emmons L vs.
Mike Wirth- Matthew Creekkiller W 50 24:37
Robert Booker- John Tiemeyer W vs.
Steve Smith-Lance Mansfield L 49 16:15
Scott Smith-Delbert Foreman L vs.
Austin Thomason-Steve Stewart W 47 16:15
Stella Myers-Mike Harrison L vs.
Eric Kerr-Jason Lyons W 46 12:39
Tina Armstrong-Sebastain Barger W vs.
Timmy Rogers-Kile Brown L 52 18:36
Winners 3
Ace Rogers-Jerry Wolford L vs.
Austin Cameron-Marcus Whybrew W 49 19:13
Chris Clark-Matt Gammon L vs.
Shawn Preece-Mike Wolters W 47 16:45
Donnie Long-Hunter Anderson L vs.
Maddie McBride-Austin Graham W 53 15:16
Gregory Neighbors-Carl Austin W vs.
Jimmie Naylor-Rich Barnett L 52 11:32
James Cumberland-Lester Lewis W vs.
JJ Johnson-Ryan Griffith L 39 24:05
Justin Duke-Chris Thiel L vs.
JT Mcdowell-Keith Blair W 40 13:49
Ron Cracraft-Wes Anderson L vs.
DJ Long-Braxton Anderson W 40 09:44
Willie Johns- Michael Wingo L vs.
James Graham-Russell Tabers W 46 21:21
Elimination 4
Austin Thomason-Steve Stewart W vs.
Roger Glass-Jerrett Scott L 53 15:58
Eric Kerr-Jason Lyons W vs.
Phillip Barnett-Jackie Amos L 38 14:50
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W vs.
Charlene Mitchell-Jody Bray L 40 11:14
Johnny Box-Cuc Majors L vs.
Mike Wirth- Matthew Creekkiller W 44 16:36
Joshua Zeller-Harold Gilbreath L vs.
James Tooley-Brandon Sparks W 47 16:34
Keaton Massey- Matt Burnett L vs.
Timmy Rogers-Kile Brown W 35 19:51
Kenny Cordell-Ethan Morgan W vs.
Austin Perry-Robert Bokma L 48 11:00
Mike Blaylock-Bobbie Emmons W vs.
Kevin Kramer-Dusty Parrish L 39 15:57
Robert Booker- John Tiemeyer W vs.
Bob Heil- Blake Karnick L 52 19:41
Scott Smith-Delbert Foreman W vs.
David Carter-David Rider L 33 20:04
Shane Fretwell-Patrick Barger W vs.
Hollywood Page-Ashley Ervin L 41 28:09
Spencer Garner-Justin Harp W vs.
Ryan Shoe-Melinda Burnett L 33 08:06
Stella Myers-Mike Harrison W vs.
Cody Bennard-Stacey Vangilder L 49 11:55
Steve Smith-Lance Mansfield W vs.
Scott Mitchell- Andy Rollins L 43 15:19
Tina Armstrong-Sebastain Barger W vs.
Sam Vogel-Terry Amos L 54 24:17
Yana Dyess-Michael Lane Cruse L vs.
Dalton Hall-Robert Thomson W 55 12:38
Elimination 3
Aaron Lambert-Tim Baker L vs.
Mike Blaylock-Bobbie Emmons W 34 20:41
Austin Thomason-Steve Stewart W vs.
Louie Stumpe-Scott Kirksey L 36 18:17
Britney Stanfill-Damon McKenzie L vs.
Johnny Box-Cuc Majors W 54 15:41
Bruce Pearcy-Scott Burridge L vs.
Shane Fretwell-Patrick Barger W 50 16:58
Chance Allen-Ben Kuehn L vs.
Steve Smith-Lance Mansfield W 47 08:28
Danny Myer-Barry Hempy L vs.
Robert Booker- John Tiemeyer W 51 18:05
Eric Kerr-Jason Lyons W vs.
Keith Duke-Randy Jones L 42 19:48
Keaton Massey- Matt Burnett W vs.
Tyler Shalbot-Stanley Nelson L 37 19:46
Kelsey Todd-Ryne Foster L vs.
Scott Smith-Delbert Foreman W 34 21:21
Kenny Cordell-Ethan Morgan W vs.
Cody Foster-Luke Ferguson L 48 11:51
Latonya Wilson-Timothy Grimes L vs.
Stella Myers-Mike Harrison W 56 14:40
Lynda Ogelsby-Blake Kimmery L vs.
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W 36 14:48
Spencer Garner-Justin Harp W vs.
Dave Strode-Wes Livingston L 29 18:02
Tina Armstrong-Sebastain Barger W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg-Tommy Huyck L 55 21:22
Tony Beasley-Mark Potter L vs.
Joshua Zeller-Harold Gilbreath W 38 20:17
Yana Dyess-Michael Lane Cruse W vs.
Rick Penno-Ashley Wise L 51 10:49
Winners 2
Ace Rogers-Jerry Wolford W vs.
Timmy Rogers-Kile Brown L 30 12:18
Austin Perry-Robert Bokma L vs.
JT Mcdowell-Keith Blair W 52 23:49
Bob Heil- Blake Karnick L vs.
DJ Long-Braxton Anderson W 21 15:58
Cody Bennard-Stacey Vangilder L vs.
Shawn Preece-Mike Wolters W 51 11:45
Dalton Hall-Robert Thomson L vs.
James Cumberland-Lester Lewis W 33 21:07
Donnie Long-Hunter Anderson W vs.
Roger Glass-Jerrett Scott L 64 15:32
Hollywood Page-Ashley Ervin L vs.
Justin Duke-Chris Thiel W 43 19:41
James Graham-Russell Tabers W vs.
Charlene Mitchell-Jody Bray L 56 22:36
Jimmie Naylor-Rich Barnett W vs.
Kevin Kramer-Dusty Parrish L 32 16:35
JJ Johnson-Ryan Griffith W vs.
James Tooley-Brandon Sparks L 40 24:48
Maddie McBride-Austin Graham W vs.
David Carter-David Rider L 25 15:16
Mike Wirth- Matthew Creekkiller L vs.
Gregory Neighbors-Carl Austin W 31 14:39
Phillip Barnett-Jackie Amos L vs.
Chris Clark-Matt Gammon W 34 17:36
Sam Vogel-Terry Amos L vs.
Austin Cameron-Marcus Whybrew W 61 23:54
Scott Mitchell- Andy Rollins L vs.
Ron Cracraft-Wes Anderson W 47 17:10
Willie Johns- Michael Wingo W vs.
Ryan Shoe-Melinda Burnett L 49 14:53
Elimination 2
Amber Fretwell-Wendy Barger L vs.
Kenny Cordell-Ethan Morgan W 33 14:13
Brock Beasley- Mike Hausler L vs.
Steve Smith-Lance Mansfield W 35 19:47
Bruce Pearcy-Scott Burridge W vs.
Jeffrey Brown-Chris Seaton L 38 13:51
Cecil Adams-Jeff Massey L vs.
Shane Fretwell-Patrick Barger W 28 18:44
Chance Allen-Ben Kuehn W vs.
Jim Frantz-Joel Karnick L 62 30:54
Chris Dixon-Chad Yates L vs.
Louie Stumpe-Scott Kirksey W 58 20:33
Danny Myer-Barry Hempy W vs.
Cannon Hatcher-Jarod Foiles L 55 14:40
Danny Perry-Jeff Blohm L vs.
Mike Blaylock-Bobbie Emmons W 44 12:13
Danny Rich-Michael Hausler L vs.
Joshua Zeller-Harold Gilbreath W 59 24:46
David Vaughan-Chris Evans L vs.
Scott Smith-Delbert Foreman W 41 17:11
Douglas Parker-Lynn Whelchel L vs.
Aaron Lambert-Tim Baker W 36 16:12
Dylan Aufdenberg-Tommy Huyck W vs.
Jennifer Stumpe-Jeff Wilson L 57 22:48
Dylan Butler-TJ Miller L vs.
Spencer Garner-Justin Harp W 53 10:30
Eric Kerr-Jason Lyons W vs.
Samantha Ethridge-Jacob Foreman L 43 14:48
Eric Todd-Melvin Bledsoe L vs.
Yana Dyess-Michael Lane Cruse W 41 25:33
Geno Smith-David Roundtree L vs.
Cody Foster-Luke Ferguson W 24 21:11
Gregory Neighbors Jr-Craig Ervin L vs.
Robert Booker- John Tiemeyer W 26 15:53
Hayden Carter-Richard Wyman L vs.
Keaton Massey- Matt Burnett W 42 16:14
Jacob Garner-Dan Deisher L vs.
Austin Thomason-Steve Stewart W 54 14:42
Jamie Steele-Mike Ellis L vs.
Keith Duke-Randy Jones W 53 17:47
Johnny Box-Cuc Majors W vs.
Scott Scrivner- Nick Kennedy L 64 16:19
Kelsey Todd-Ryne Foster W vs.
Tom Richardson-Chris Reece L 48 22:21
Latonya Wilson-Timothy Grimes W vs.
Tim Anderson-Kaitlyn Hamm L 19 19:31
Nathan Tarkington-Jme Maddox L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby-Blake Kimmery W 45 01:03:22
Rick Penno-Ashley Wise W vs.
Dylan Helms-Clinton Lucas L 46 22:47
Stella Myers-Mike Harrison W vs.
Adam Brower-Matt Davis L 35 17:32
Stephanie Shea-Lynn Kortawicz L vs.
Dave Strode-Wes Livingston W 21 11:24
Tina Armstrong-Sebastain Barger W vs.
Travis Hatcher-Charles Hicks L 18 17:24
Todd Gammon-Danielle Dowell L vs.
Britney Stanfill-Damon McKenzie W 17 22:00
Tony Beasley-Mark Potter W vs.
Joyce Bruch-Elijah Rosten L 44 20:58
Tyler Shalbot-Stanley Nelson W vs.
Sherry Brown-Paul Schroeder L 63 11:42
Wally Kassler-Terry Lenderman L vs.
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W 39 26:48
Elimination 1
Amy Hatcher-Christain Bertoletti L vs.
Eric Todd-Melvin Bledsoe W 24 13:47
Charlie Enlow-Jamie Dennison L vs.
Hayden Carter-Richard Wyman W 30 18:45
David Vaughan-Chris Evans W vs.
Danny Scheele-Duane Cabe L 43 11:40
Dylan Butler-TJ Miller W vs.
Tanya Lambert-Shannon Sheehan L 47 11:58
Geno Smith-David Roundtree W vs.
Derrick Boone-Connie Taylor L 37 18:09
Gregory Neighbors Jr-Craig Ervin W vs.
Kimberli Glass-Kathy Harrison L 23 14:41
Jacob Garner-Dan Deisher W vs.
Garrison McBride-Jordan Mitchell L 44 17:30
James Aufdenberg-Danny Taylor L vs.
Eric Kerr-Jason Lyons W 18 19:59
James Bridges-Joe Almany L vs.
Danny Rich-Michael Hausler W 48 23:29
Josh Wilson-Rebecca Grimes L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg-Tommy Huyck W 44 10:52
Kolbie Woods-Dan Newcomb L vs.
Wally Kassler-Terry Lenderman W 42 14:32
Mark Shea-Mike Pradmore L vs.
Chance Allen-Ben Kuehn W 17 13:02
Michael Mann-Ricky Freeman L vs.
Danny Perry-Jeff Blohm W 60 39:42
Rick Penno-Ashley Wise W vs.
Michael Counts-Coy Whelchel L 47 10:39
Stella Myers-Mike Harrison W vs.
Steven Fairchild-Jeni Porter L 50 11:41
Todd Gammon-Danielle Dowell W vs.
Amanda Zeller -Jason Tidwell L 20 15:41
Tori Myers-Shane Matthews L vs.
Bruce Pearcy-Scott Burridge W 28 20:05
Winners 1
Aaron Lambert-Tim Baker L vs.
Shawn Preece-Mike Wolters W 35 24:08
Adam Brower-Matt Davis L vs.
Jimmie Naylor-Rich Barnett W 38 23:58
Austin Cameron-Marcus Whybrew W vs.
Tom Richardson-Chris Reece L 40 20:18
Austin Thomason-Steve Stewart L vs.
Timmy Rogers-Kile Brown W 51 17:22
Bob Heil- Blake Karnick W vs.
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton L 63 15:27
Cannon Hatcher-Jarod Foiles L vs.
Charlene Mitchell-Jody Bray W 57 16:49
Chris Clark-Matt Gammon W vs.
Britney Stanfill-Damon McKenzie L 55 17:07
Cody Bennard-Stacey Vangilder W vs.
Mike Blaylock-Bobbie Emmons L 54 15:24
Cody Foster-Luke Ferguson L vs.
JJ Johnson-Ryan Griffith W 27 24:51
Dalton Hall-Robert Thomson W vs.
Shane Fretwell-Patrick Barger L 49 12:36
Dave Strode-Wes Livingston L vs.
Scott Mitchell- Andy Rollins W 53 15:56
David Carter-David Rider W vs.
Travis Hatcher-Charles Hicks L 26 19:50
DJ Long-Braxton Anderson W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby-Blake Kimmery L 57 09:24
Gregory Neighbors-Carl Austin W vs.
Samantha Ethridge-Jacob Foreman L 34 16:37
Hollywood Page-Ashley Ervin W vs.
Dylan Helms-Clinton Lucas L 56 22:06
James Cumberland-Lester Lewis W vs.
Jeffrey Brown-Chris Seaton L 25 24:22
Jim Frantz-Joel Karnick L vs.
Ryan Shoe-Melinda Burnett W 32 16:36
Joshua Zeller-Harold Gilbreath L vs.
Austin Perry-Robert Bokma W 39 15:28
JT Mcdowell-Keith Blair W vs.
Joyce Bruch-Elijah Rosten L 62 14:32
Justin Duke-Chris Thiel W vs.
Yana Dyess-Michael Lane Cruse L 37 12:16
Keith Duke-Randy Jones L vs.
Mike Wirth- Matthew Creekkiller W 46 21:49
Kenny Cordell-Ethan Morgan L vs.
James Tooley-Brandon Sparks W 36 23:13
Kevin Kramer-Dusty Parrish W vs.
Tim Anderson-Kaitlyn Hamm L 59 22:48
Louie Stumpe-Scott Kirksey L vs.
Ace Rogers-Jerry Wolford W 26 14:46
Maddie McBride-Austin Graham W vs.
Jennifer Stumpe-Jeff Wilson L 31 17:44
Robert Booker- John Tiemeyer L vs.
James Graham-Russell Tabers W 58 21:52
Roger Glass-Jerrett Scott W vs.
Keaton Massey- Matt Burnett L 29 17:43
Ron Cracraft-Wes Anderson W vs.
Spencer Garner-Justin Harp L 19 22:00
Scott Scrivner- Nick Kennedy L vs.
Phillip Barnett-Jackie Amos W 41 19:38
Scott Smith-Delbert Foreman L vs.
Sam Vogel-Terry Amos W 21 12:45
Sherry Brown-Paul Schroeder L vs.
Donnie Long-Hunter Anderson W 50 16:53
Steve Smith-Lance Mansfield L vs.
Willie Johns- Michael Wingo W 64 23:34
Round 1
Ace Rogers-Jerry Wolford W vs.
Danny Myer-Barry Hempy L 61 29:48
Amanda Zeller -Jason Tidwell L vs.
JJ Johnson-Ryan Griffith W 47 22:36
Amy Hatcher-Christain Bertoletti L vs.
Adam Brower-Matt Davis W 43 21:33
Austin Perry-Robert Bokma W vs.
Eric Kerr-Jason Lyons L 17 13:23
Britney Stanfill-Damon McKenzie W vs.
Derrick Boone-Connie Taylor L 34 25:20
Brock Beasley- Mike Hausler L vs.
Austin Cameron-Marcus Whybrew W 57 20:47
Cecil Adams-Jeff Massey L vs.
Aaron Lambert-Tim Baker W 44 27:38
Charlie Enlow-Jamie Dennison L vs.
Bob Heil- Blake Karnick W 32 27:39
Chris Clark-Matt Gammon W vs.
Geno Smith-David Roundtree L 36 17:02
Chris Dixon-Chad Yates L vs.
Cannon Hatcher-Jarod Foiles W 21 35:38
Cody Bennard-Stacey Vangilder W vs.
Tori Myers-Shane Matthews L 26 21:31
Cody Foster-Luke Ferguson W vs.
Todd Gammon-Danielle Dowell L 41 18:21
Danny Rich-Michael Hausler L vs.
Samantha Ethridge-Jacob Foreman W 18 19:09
David Carter-David Rider W vs.
Stephanie Shea-Lynn Kortawicz L 28 12:37
DJ Long-Braxton Anderson W vs.
Tyler Shalbot-Stanley Nelson L 53 14:56
Donnie Long-Hunter Anderson W vs.
Nathan Tarkington-Jme Maddox L 31 13:19
Dylan Aufdenberg-Tommy Huyck L vs.
Spencer Garner-Justin Harp W 48 17:26
Dylan Butler-TJ Miller L vs.
Maddie McBride-Austin Graham W 46 17:22
Dylan Helms-Clinton Lucas W vs.
Latonya Wilson-Timothy Grimes L 50 24:20
Eric Todd-Melvin Bledsoe L vs.
Jimmie Naylor-Rich Barnett W 58 34:50
Gregory Neighbors Jr-Craig Ervin L vs.
Austin Thomason-Steve Stewart W 42 19:20
Gregory Neighbors-Carl Austin W vs.
James Bridges-Joe Almany L 29 11:06
Hayden Carter-Richard Wyman L vs.
Jerry Armstrong-Bracey Blanton W 59 19:12
Jacob Garner-Dan Deisher L vs.
Robert Booker- John Tiemeyer W 37 16:13
James Graham-Russell Tabers W vs.
Garrison McBride-Jordan Mitchell L 24 20:14
Jeffrey Brown-Chris Seaton W vs.
Danny Perry-Jeff Blohm L 55 22:00
Jennifer Stumpe-Jeff Wilson W vs.
Tanya Lambert-Shannon Sheehan L 51 20:19
Jim Frantz-Joel Karnick W vs.
David Vaughan-Chris Evans L 54 23:12
Josh Wilson-Rebecca Grimes L vs.
Ron Cracraft-Wes Anderson W 17 09:21
Joshua Zeller-Harold Gilbreath W vs.
James Aufdenberg-Danny Taylor L 27 18:38
JT Mcdowell-Keith Blair W vs.
Jamie Steele-Mike Ellis L 56 20:30
Keaton Massey- Matt Burnett W vs.
Wally Kassler-Terry Lenderman L 19 19:38
Kenny Cordell-Ethan Morgan W vs.
Johnny Box-Cuc Majors L 20 17:17
Kimberli Glass-Kathy Harrison L vs.
Timmy Rogers-Kile Brown W 39 18:23
Mark Shea-Mike Pradmore L vs.
Scott Smith-Delbert Foreman W 49 19:21
Michael Mann-Ricky Freeman L vs.
James Cumberland-Lester Lewis W 45 19:44
Mike Blaylock-Bobbie Emmons W vs.
Bruce Pearcy-Scott Burridge L 62 31:19
Phillip Barnett-Jackie Amos W vs.
Amber Fretwell-Wendy Barger L 63 23:23
Rick Penno-Ashley Wise L vs.
Kevin Kramer-Dusty Parrish W 64 14:03
Roger Glass-Jerrett Scott W vs.
Kolbie Woods-Dan Newcomb L 30 17:15
Ryan Shoe-Melinda Burnett W vs.
Danny Scheele-Duane Cabe L 38 23:22
Sam Vogel-Terry Amos W vs.
Chance Allen-Ben Kuehn L 32 22:34
Shane Fretwell-Patrick Barger W vs.
Douglas Parker-Lynn Whelchel L 60 22:35
Stella Myers-Mike Harrison L vs.
Justin Duke-Chris Thiel W 23 18:20
Steven Fairchild-Jeni Porter L vs.
Yana Dyess-Michael Lane Cruse W 52 44:26
Tim Anderson-Kaitlyn Hamm W vs.
Michael Counts-Coy Whelchel L 35 22:23
Tina Armstrong-Sebastain Barger L vs.
Scott Mitchell- Andy Rollins W 25 21:21
Tony Beasley-Mark Potter L vs.
Mike Wirth- Matthew Creekkiller W 33 32:50
Willie Johns- Michael Wingo W vs.
Kelsey Todd-Ryne Foster L 40 25:18