Final
26 // 44 Brandon Whitehead / Shane Matthews W vs.
18 // 60 Karen English / Steve Duncan L 5 11:46
Elimination Final
18 // 60 Karen English / Steve Duncan W vs.
56 // 75 Adam Wiggins / CL Thomas L 6 16:34
Elimination Semi-final
58 // 78 Russ Carlisle / Marcus Shawcraft L vs.
18 // 60 Karen English / Steve Duncan W 4 20:58
Winners Final
26 // 44 Brandon Whitehead / Shane Matthews W vs.
56 // 75 Adam Wiggins / CL Thomas L 4 12:22
Elimination 6
37 // 6 Denny Elliott / Josh Campbell L vs.
18 // 60 Karen English / Steve Duncan W 4 27:48
58 // 78 Russ Carlisle / Marcus Shawcraft W vs.
31 // 77 JP Hobbs / Mike Howard L 6 11:45
Elimination 5
37 // 6 Denny Elliott / Josh Campbell W vs.
12 // 50 Charlie Case / Zach S L 3 20:03
49 // 59 Jim Culver / Greg English L vs.
58 // 78 Russ Carlisle / Marcus Shawcraft W 5 12:57
Winners Semi-finals
26 // 44 Brandon Whitehead / Shane Matthews W vs.
18 // 60 Karen English / Steve Duncan L 6 12:24
56 // 75 Adam Wiggins / CL Thomas W vs.
31 // 77 JP Hobbs / Mike Howard L 4 13:41
Elimination 4
12 // 50 Charlie Case / Zach S W vs.
2 // 54 Luzon Scott / John Martin L 5 14:20
27 // 71 Brad Wright / Sammy Dye L vs.
58 // 78 Russ Carlisle / Marcus Shawcraft W 3 20:40
37 // 6 Denny Elliott / Josh Campbell W vs.
1 // 35 Kyle Garrard / Larry Rose L 3 16:49
49 // 59 Jim Culver / Greg English W vs.
81 Kevin Reed L 4 18:11
Elimination 3
12 // 50 Charlie Case / Zach S W vs.
32 // 47 Jeremy Taylor / Derek Williams L 4 17:48
13 // 4 Mike Wolfork / Stacy Harrison L vs.
37 // 6 Denny Elliott / Josh Campbell W 1 17:49
49 // 59 Jim Culver / Greg English W vs.
21 // 42 Mike Brown / Steve Duncan Jr L 6 12:17
70 // 9 Roger Sullivan / Jon Blann L vs.
27 // 71 Brad Wright / Sammy Dye W 2 12:25
Winners 2
18 // 60 Karen English / Steve Duncan W vs.
81 Kevin Reed L 3 11:51
2 // 54 Luzon Scott / John Martin L vs.
56 // 75 Adam Wiggins / CL Thomas W 2 20:17
31 // 77 JP Hobbs / Mike Howard W vs.
1 // 35 Kyle Garrard / Larry Rose L 6 15:23
58 // 78 Russ Carlisle / Marcus Shawcraft L vs.
26 // 44 Brandon Whitehead / Shane Matthews W 1 14:55
Elimination 2
10 // 15 Scott Kurtz/ Lowell Patterson L vs.
13 // 4 Mike Wolfork / Stacy Harrison W 3 15:08
16 // 63 Wayne Howard / Chip Brown L vs.
32 // 47 Jeremy Taylor / Derek Williams W 4 15:21
17 // 82 Doug Tvault / Chris Eastwood L vs.
37 // 6 Denny Elliott / Josh Campbell W 5 27:26
19 // 25 Rob Tustin / Careb Stauves L vs.
21 // 42 Mike Brown / Steve Duncan Jr W 1 13:07
27 // 71 Brad Wright / Sammy Dye W vs.
11 // 30 McKnight / Brad Butler L 6 05:53
38 // 65 Cruze Hurera / Sherry Brown L vs.
12 // 50 Charlie Case / Zach S W 2 09:12
39 // 57 Kathern Martin / Ryan Byers L vs.
49 // 59 Jim Culver / Greg English W 6 08:35
70 // 9 Roger Sullivan / Jon Blann W vs.
51 // 79 Doug McCLure / John Kurtz L 3 16:19
Elimination 1
19 // 25 Rob Tustin / Careb Stauves W vs.
40 // 68 Alan Groves / Jeff Maxum L 4 14:55
33 // 99 Mike Watson / Steph Daniels L vs.
17 // 82 Doug Tvault / Chris Eastwood W 1 14:22
38 // 65 Cruze Hurera / Sherry Brown W vs.
3 // 34 Todd Waddell / Chris Gray L 6 12:27
Winners 1
1 // 35 Kyle Garrard / Larry Rose W vs.
49 // 59 Jim Culver / Greg English L 1 10:07
11 // 30 McKnight / Brad Butler L vs.
2 // 54 Luzon Scott / John Martin W 6 11:16
12 // 50 Charlie Case / Zach S L vs.
26 // 44 Brandon Whitehead / Shane Matthews W 2 14:56
13 // 4 Mike Wolfork / Stacy Harrison L vs.
81 Kevin Reed W 3 16:52
21 // 42 Mike Brown / Steve Duncan Jr L vs.
31 // 77 JP Hobbs / Mike Howard W 5 11:30
32 // 47 Jeremy Taylor / Derek Williams L vs.
58 // 78 Russ Carlisle / Marcus Shawcraft W 4 15:31
37 // 6 Denny Elliott / Josh Campbell L vs.
18 // 60 Karen English / Steve Duncan W 5 17:18
51 // 79 Doug McCLure / John Kurtz L vs.
56 // 75 Adam Wiggins / CL Thomas W 2 09:06
Round 1
10 // 15 Scott Kurtz/ Lowell Patterson L vs.
2 // 54 Luzon Scott / John Martin W 3 15:25
13 // 4 Mike Wolfork / Stacy Harrison W vs.
27 // 71 Brad Wright / Sammy Dye L 5 17:18
16 // 63 Wayne Howard / Chip Brown L vs.
1 // 35 Kyle Garrard / Larry Rose W 4 18:28
19 // 25 Rob Tustin / Careb Stauves L vs.
12 // 50 Charlie Case / Zach S W 6 13:41
26 // 44 Brandon Whitehead / Shane Matthews W vs.
40 // 68 Alan Groves / Jeff Maxum L 2 11:12
31 // 77 JP Hobbs / Mike Howard W vs.
3 // 34 Todd Waddell / Chris Gray L 1 13:31
38 // 65 Cruze Hurera / Sherry Brown L vs.
21 // 42 Mike Brown / Steve Duncan Jr W 6 14:09
39 // 57 Kathern Martin / Ryan Byers L vs.
58 // 78 Russ Carlisle / Marcus Shawcraft W 2 12:57
51 // 79 Doug McCLure / John Kurtz W vs.
33 // 99 Mike Watson / Steph Daniels L 3 13:54
56 // 75 Adam Wiggins / CL Thomas W vs.
17 // 82 Doug Tvault / Chris Eastwood L 5 13:34
70 // 9 Roger Sullivan / Jon Blann L vs.
18 // 60 Karen English / Steve Duncan W 1 10:02