OCA Regionals Open Division 3-9-19

Updated 5:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Richards
(bye)
Brian Parker
Court 2
Steven Sheffield
Troy Admire
(bye)
(bye)
Rebecca Hunter
Andy Murphey
(bye)
(bye)
Wyatt Musgrove
Greg Kilmer
(bye)
(bye)
Bo Admire
Mark Bittner
(bye)
Ryan Cramer
Court 4
Mike Terska
Russ Allen
(bye)
(bye)
Jody Browning
Colt Riddle
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby Fink
Jay Hunter
Court 3
Mike McKee
(bye)
Ryan Littlejohn
John Richards
A
Court 1
Steven Sheffield
Troy Admire
B
Court 2
Rebecca Hunter
Andy Murphey
C
Court 1
Wyatt Musgrove
Greg Kilmer
D
Court 1
Bo Admire
Mark Bittner
E
Court 3
Ryan Cramer
Russ Allen
F
Court 4
Jody Browning
Colt Riddle
G
Court 3
Bobby Fink
Mike McKee
H
Court 4
Ryan Littlejohn
Steven Sheffield
I
Court 3
Rebecca Hunter
Wyatt Musgrove
J
Court 2
Greg Kilmer
Mark Bittner
K
Court 4
Jody Browning
Bobby Fink
L
Court 1
Ryan Littlejohn
Rebecca Hunter
M
Court 3
Wyatt Musgrove
Mark Bittner
N
Court 1
Bobby Fink
Rebecca Hunter
O
Court 4
Mark Bittner
Mark Bittner
Court 3
Greg Kilmer
Mark Bittner
(bye)
Brian Parker
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Terska
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jay Hunter
(bye)
Brian Parker
H
Court 4
Mike McKee
(bye)
G
Colt Riddle
(bye)
F
Russ Allen
(bye)
E
Ryan Cramer
Mike Terska
D
Court 1
Bo Admire
(bye)
C
Andy Murphey
(bye)
B
Troy Admire
Jay Hunter
A
Court 2
John Richards
Brian Parker
Court 3
Colt Riddle
Russ Allen
Court 1
Ryan Cramer
Bo Admire
Court 4
Andy Murphey
Troy Admire
Court 2
John Richards
Brian Parker
J
Court 2
Greg Kilmer
Ryan Cramer
I
Court 3
Steven Sheffield
Bo Admire
L
Court 1
Ryan Littlejohn
John Richards
K
Court 4
Jody Browning
Greg Kilmer
Court 2
Ryan Cramer
Ryan Littlejohn
Court 4
Jody Browning
Greg Kilmer
N
Court 2
Bobby Fink
Jody Browning
M
Court 1
Wyatt Musgrove
Greg Kilmer
Court 3
Jody Browning
Greg Kilmer
O
Court 1
Rebecca Hunter
Greg Kilmer

1st

  Mark Bittner

2nd

  Greg Kilmer

3rd

  Rebecca Hunter

4th

  Jody Browning

5th

  Bobby Fink

  Wyatt Musgrove

7th

  Ryan Cramer

  Ryan Littlejohn

9th

  Brian Parker

  Steven Sheffield

  Bo Admire

  John Richards

13th

  Colt Riddle

  Russ Allen

  Andy Murphey

  Troy Admire

17th

  Mike McKee

  Mike Terska

  Jay Hunter

Final

Mark Bittner W vs.
Greg Kilmer L Court 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Rebecca Hunter L Court 1 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Jody Browning L Court 3 14:06

Winners Final

Rebecca Hunter L vs.
Mark Bittner W Court 4 16:45

Elimination 6

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Bobby Fink L Court 2 10:00

Jody Browning W vs.
Wyatt Musgrove L Court 1 10:28

Elimination 5

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Ryan Cramer L Court 2 00:09

Ryan Littlejohn L vs.
Jody Browning W Court 4 18:58

Winners Semi-finals

Mark Bittner W vs.
Bobby Fink L Court 1 16:17

Rebecca Hunter W vs.
Wyatt Musgrove L Court 3 19:18

Elimination 4

Bo Admire L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn W Court 1 14:48

Brian Parker L vs.
Greg Kilmer W Court 2 22:58

John Richards L vs.
Jody Browning W Court 4 13:36

Ryan Cramer W vs.
Steven Sheffield L Court 3 18:23

Elimination 3

Bo Admire W vs.
Andy Murphey L Court 4 15:21

Brian Parker W vs.
Colt Riddle L Court 3 16:23

Russ Allen L vs.
Ryan Cramer W Court 1 12:40

Troy Admire L vs.
John Richards W Court 2 12:01

Winners 2

Bobby Fink W vs.
Ryan Littlejohn L Court 1 12:24

Mark Bittner W vs.
Jody Browning L Court 4 12:39

Steven Sheffield L vs.
Rebecca Hunter W Court 3 23:25

Wyatt Musgrove W vs.
Greg Kilmer L Court 2 10:59

Elimination 2

Brian Parker W vs.
Mike McKee L Court 4 15:45

Jay Hunter L vs.
John Richards W Court 2 18:24

Mike Terska L vs.
Bo Admire W Court 1 13:09

Winners 1

Andy Murphey L vs.
Wyatt Musgrove W Court 1 16:09

Colt Riddle L vs.
Bobby Fink W Court 3 10:12

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Bo Admire L Court 1 14:34

John Richards L vs.
Steven Sheffield W Court 1 07:55

Mark Bittner W vs.
Ryan Cramer L Court 3 14:48

Mike McKee L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn W Court 4 11:21

Russ Allen L vs.
Jody Browning W Court 4 12:56

Troy Admire L vs.
Rebecca Hunter W Court 2 14:42

Round 1

Brian Parker L vs.
Steven Sheffield W Court 2 29:12

Jay Hunter L vs.
Mike McKee W Court 3 17:19

Ryan Cramer W vs.
Mike Terska L Court 4 23:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20