TEXO Washer Tournament 2019

Updated 12:29pm

None.

Round 1

BakerTriangle Team 4 vs.
Cadence McShane Team 2

Brasfield & Gorrie vs.
Lee Lewis Team 2

Burleson Electric Team 1 vs.
Prime Controls Team 2

Buyers Barricades vs.
Hill & Wilkonson Team 2

Chamberlin Roofing vs.
MDM Scaffolding Team 1

Humphrey Team 3 vs.
Ridgemont Team 3

Lee Lewis Team 3 vs.
Burleson Electric Team 3

MDM Scaffolding Team 2 vs.
Hill & Wilkonson Team 1

Polk Mechanical Team 1 vs.
BakerTriangle Team 5

Polk Mechanical Team 5 vs.
CORE Construction

Prime Controls Team 3 vs.
George-McKenna

Ridgemont Team 2 vs.
BakerTriangle Team 1

Turner Team 1 vs.
Texas First Rentals

Winners 1

BakerTriangle Team 3 vs.
Brightview Landscape

TD Industries vs.
Byrne Construction

Turner Team 2 vs.
Ridgemont Team 1

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Burleson Electric Team 2
(bye)
Prime Controls Team 3
George-McKenna
BakerTriangle Team 3
(bye)
(bye)
Brightview Landscape
BakerTriangle Team 2
(bye)
Brasfield & Gorrie
Lee Lewis Team 2
Ridgemont Team 2
BakerTriangle Team 1
(bye)
Cadence McShane Team 1
Prime Controls Team 1
(bye)
Polk Mechanical Team 1
BakerTriangle Team 5
Turner Team 1
Texas First Rentals
(bye)
Prime Controls Team 4
Lee Lewis Team 1
(bye)
BakerTriangle Team 4
Cadence McShane Team 2
Humphrey Team 3
Ridgemont Team 3
(bye)
Polk Mechanical Team 3
Campos Engineering
(bye)
Lee Lewis Team 3
Burleson Electric Team 3
Turner Team 2
(bye)
(bye)
Ridgemont Team 1
Humphrey Team 1
(bye)
Polk Mechanical Team 5
CORE Construction
Burleson Electric Team 1
Prime Controls Team 2
(bye)
Lane Gorman Trubitt
Polk Mechanical Team 4
(bye)
MDM Scaffolding Team 2
Hill & Wilkonson Team 1
Chamberlin Roofing
MDM Scaffolding Team 1
(bye)
Polk Mechanical Team 2
TD Industries
(bye)
(bye)
Byrne Construction
Buyers Barricades
Hill & Wilkonson Team 2
(bye)
Humphrey Team 2
Burleson Electric Team 2
A
BakerTriangle Team 3
B
Brightview Landscape
BakerTriangle Team 2
C
D
Cadence McShane Team 1
Prime Controls Team 1
E
F
Prime Controls Team 4
Lee Lewis Team 1
G
H
Polk Mechanical Team 3
Campos Engineering
I
Turner Team 2
J
Ridgemont Team 1
Humphrey Team 1
K
L
Lane Gorman Trubitt
Polk Mechanical Team 4
M
N
Polk Mechanical Team 2
TD Industries
O
Byrne Construction
P
Humphrey Team 2
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
P
(bye)
O
N
M
L
K
J
I
H
(bye)
G
F
E
D
C
(bye)
B
A
T
S
R
Q
X
W
V
U
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

None.

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20