1/4 BSS DIV B

Updated 10:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

CHICKEN // JODI P
(bye)
KEKE // TITSY GALORE
BOARD 9
ASHLEY Z // KSWANS
J-MAC // LIGHTWEIGHT
BOARD 6
B.K. // TRISHA K
DONO // Jenie K
BOARD 8
DEVIN // RAY
DOTS // DUPA
BOARD 7
MADMAN // MR PNUT
DJ S // TRIPLE G
BOARD 10
FIRE // T-BEAR
SARA P // WHITTY
BOARD 11
AMBER // STURBY
(bye)
Dobber // JILL K.
CHICKEN // JODI P
A
BOARD 10
KEKE // TITSY GALORE
B.K. // TRISHA K
B
BOARD 7
DEVIN // RAY
MADMAN // MR PNUT
C
BOARD 9
DJ S // TRIPLE G
AMBER // STURBY
D
BOARD 8
Dobber // JILL K.
CHICKEN // JODI P
E
BOARD 9
B.K. // TRISHA K
DJ S // TRIPLE G
F
BOARD 10
Dobber // JILL K.
B.K. // TRISHA K
G
BOARD 6
Dobber // JILL K.
Dobber // JILL K.
BOARD 2
FIRE // T-BEAR
FIRE // T-BEAR
BOARD 2
Dobber // JILL K.
FIRE // T-BEAR
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // KSWANS
J-MAC // LIGHTWEIGHT
BOARD 6
DONO // Jenie K
DOTS // DUPA
BOARD 11
FIRE // T-BEAR
SARA P // WHITTY
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // KSWANS
D
BOARD 7
AMBER // STURBY
J-MAC // LIGHTWEIGHT
C
BOARD 11
MADMAN // MR PNUT
FIRE // T-BEAR
B
BOARD 6
DEVIN // RAY
SARA P // WHITTY
A
BOARD 8
KEKE // TITSY GALORE
ASHLEY Z // KSWANS
BOARD 10
J-MAC // LIGHTWEIGHT
FIRE // T-BEAR
BOARD 7
SARA P // WHITTY
ASHLEY Z // KSWANS
E
BOARD 8
CHICKEN // JODI P
FIRE // T-BEAR
F
BOARD 9
DJ S // TRIPLE G
ASHLEY Z // KSWANS
BOARD 4
FIRE // T-BEAR
FIRE // T-BEAR
G
BOARD 4
B.K. // TRISHA K
FIRE // T-BEAR

1st

  FIRE // T-BEAR

2nd

  Dobber // JILL K.

3rd

  B.K. // TRISHA K

4th

  ASHLEY Z // KSWANS

5th

  CHICKEN // JODI P

  DJ S // TRIPLE G

7th

  J-MAC // LIGHTWEIGHT

  SARA P // WHITTY

9th

  AMBER // STURBY

  MADMAN // MR PNUT

  DEVIN // RAY

  KEKE // TITSY GALORE

13th

  DONO // Jenie K

  DOTS // DUPA

Final - Match 2

FIRE // T-BEAR W vs.
Dobber // JILL K. L BOARD 2 00:05

Final

Dobber // JILL K. L vs.
FIRE // T-BEAR W BOARD 2 44:41

Elimination Final

FIRE // T-BEAR W vs.
B.K. // TRISHA K L BOARD 4 30:27

Elimination Semi-final

ASHLEY Z // KSWANS L vs.
FIRE // T-BEAR W BOARD 4 28:56

Winners Final

B.K. // TRISHA K L vs.
Dobber // JILL K. W BOARD 6 21:12

Elimination 4

ASHLEY Z // KSWANS W vs.
CHICKEN // JODI P L BOARD 8 18:53

FIRE // T-BEAR W vs.
DJ S // TRIPLE G L BOARD 9 33:55

Elimination 3

ASHLEY Z // KSWANS W vs.
J-MAC // LIGHTWEIGHT L BOARD 10 38:46

FIRE // T-BEAR W vs.
SARA P // WHITTY L BOARD 7 18:17

Winners Semi-finals

CHICKEN // JODI P L vs.
B.K. // TRISHA K W BOARD 9 25:26

DJ S // TRIPLE G L vs.
Dobber // JILL K. W BOARD 10 31:02

Elimination 2

ASHLEY Z // KSWANS W vs.
AMBER // STURBY L BOARD 7 35:52

FIRE // T-BEAR W vs.
DEVIN // RAY L BOARD 6 29:16

J-MAC // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
MADMAN // MR PNUT L BOARD 11 32:19

SARA P // WHITTY W vs.
KEKE // TITSY GALORE L BOARD 8 36:06

Elimination 1

DOTS // DUPA L vs.
FIRE // T-BEAR W BOARD 11 27:57

J-MAC // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
DONO // Jenie K L BOARD 6 23:16

Winners 1

AMBER // STURBY L vs.
Dobber // JILL K. W BOARD 8 32:59

B.K. // TRISHA K W vs.
DEVIN // RAY L BOARD 7 33:57

CHICKEN // JODI P W vs.
KEKE // TITSY GALORE L BOARD 10 29:12

MADMAN // MR PNUT L vs.
DJ S // TRIPLE G W BOARD 9 32:12

Round 1

DJ S // TRIPLE G W vs.
FIRE // T-BEAR L BOARD 10 31:52

DONO // Jenie K L vs.
DEVIN // RAY W BOARD 8 23:59

DOTS // DUPA L vs.
MADMAN // MR PNUT W BOARD 7 23:55

J-MAC // LIGHTWEIGHT L vs.
B.K. // TRISHA K W BOARD 6 15:58

KEKE // TITSY GALORE W vs.
ASHLEY Z // KSWANS L BOARD 9 35:48

SARA P // WHITTY L vs.
AMBER // STURBY W BOARD 11 30:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20