KC's Timeout Cornhole

Updated 4:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (9)
2
Craig Waddell & Shane Mathews (8)
Karen English & Jason Smith (5)
1
Danny Powers & Scott Noller (12)
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)
3
Daymon Jones & Michael Howard (4)
Greg English & Kyle Sauls (3)
2
David Noller & Johnny Miller (14)
Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11)
4
Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6)
Cl Thomas & Jorden Hall (7)
4
Brad Wright & Randy Wall (10)
Wayne Howard & Josh Asberger (15)
3
Bill Harmon & Tyler Gordon (2)
Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1)
A
2
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (9)
Danny Powers & Scott Noller (12)
B
4
Daymon Jones & Michael Howard (4)
Greg English & Kyle Sauls (3)
C
2
Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11)
Cl Thomas & Jorden Hall (7)
D
3
Wayne Howard & Josh Asberger (15)
Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1)
E
4
Danny Powers & Scott Noller (12)
Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11)
F
1
Wayne Howard & Josh Asberger (15)
Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1)
G
1
Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11)
Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1)
2
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)
2
Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1)
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)
(bye) (16)
Craig Waddell & Shane Mathews (8)
Karen English & Jason Smith (5)
1
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)
David Noller & Johnny Miller (14)
4
Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6)
Brad Wright & Randy Wall (10)
3
Bill Harmon & Tyler Gordon (2)
Craig Waddell & Shane Mathews (8)
D
1
Cl Thomas & Jorden Hall (7)
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)
C
2
Greg English & Kyle Sauls (3)
Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6)
B
3
Daymon Jones & Michael Howard (4)
Bill Harmon & Tyler Gordon (2)
A
1
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (9)
Craig Waddell & Shane Mathews (8)
2
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)
Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6)
3
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (9)
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)
E
4
Danny Powers & Scott Noller (12)
Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6)
F
2
Wayne Howard & Josh Asberger (15)
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)
4
Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6)
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)
G
3
Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11)
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)

1st

  Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13)

2nd

  Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1)

3rd

  Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11)

4th

  Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6)

5th

  Danny Powers & Scott Noller (12)

  Wayne Howard & Josh Asberger (15)

7th

  Craig Waddell & Shane Mathews (8)

  Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (9)

9th

  Cl Thomas & Jorden Hall (7)

  Greg English & Kyle Sauls (3)

  Daymon Jones & Michael Howard (4)

  Bill Harmon & Tyler Gordon (2)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Karen English & Jason Smith (5)

  David Noller & Johnny Miller (14)

  Brad Wright & Randy Wall (10)

Final - Match 2

Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13) W vs.
Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1) L 2 09:49

Final

Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1) L vs.
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13) W 2 16:27

Elimination Final

Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13) W vs.
Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11) L 3 09:42

Elimination Semi-final

Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13) W vs.
Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6) L 4 18:41

Winners Final

Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1) W vs.
Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11) L 1 15:05

Elimination 4

Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13) W vs.
Danny Powers & Scott Noller (12) L 4 27:49

Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6) W vs.
Wayne Howard & Josh Asberger (15) L 2 18:22

Elimination 3

Craig Waddell & Shane Mathews (8) L vs.
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13) W 2 12:46

Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6) W vs.
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (9) L 3 18:38

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1) W vs.
Danny Powers & Scott Noller (12) L 4 17:52

Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11) W vs.
Wayne Howard & Josh Asberger (15) L 1 11:58

Elimination 2

Bill Harmon & Tyler Gordon (2) L vs.
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (9) W 1 09:57

Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13) W vs.
Greg English & Kyle Sauls (3) L 2 12:17

Craig Waddell & Shane Mathews (8) W vs.
Cl Thomas & Jorden Hall (7) L 1 17:22

Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6) W vs.
Daymon Jones & Michael Howard (4) L 3 11:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Shane Mathews (8) W 35:54

Brad Wright & Randy Wall (10) L vs.
Bill Harmon & Tyler Gordon (2) W 3 09:04

David Noller & Johnny Miller (14) L vs.
Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6) W 4 11:24

Karen English & Jason Smith (5) L vs.
Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13) W 1 23:46

Winners 1

Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1) W vs.
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (9) L 2 15:51

Cl Thomas & Jorden Hall (7) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Josh Asberger (15) W 3 17:16

Danny Powers & Scott Noller (12) W vs.
Daymon Jones & Michael Howard (4) L 4 15:20

Greg English & Kyle Sauls (3) L vs.
Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11) W 2 16:12

Round 1

Carub Staves & Branden Hall (13) L vs.
Daymon Jones & Michael Howard (4) W 3 15:04

Chris Gray & Tim Herr (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:16

Cl Thomas & Jorden Hall (7) W vs.
Brad Wright & Randy Wall (10) L 4 10:17

Greg English & Kyle Sauls (3) W vs.
David Noller & Johnny Miller (14) L 2 07:46

Karen English & Jason Smith (5) L vs.
Danny Powers & Scott Noller (12) W 1 16:47

Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (9) W vs.
Craig Waddell & Shane Mathews (8) L 2 16:05

Rob Russell & Todd Waddell (11) W vs.
Michael Harrison & Tandy Barns (6) L 4 17:57

Wayne Howard & Josh Asberger (15) W vs.
Bill Harmon & Tyler Gordon (2) L 3 10:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20