12/3/18 KicknKaraoke Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 7:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blak // Eric Snellings SP
(bye)
Brannon SP // Dayna SP
2
Jason Blackwell // Randy Spoon SP
Joel SP // Tony SP
(bye)
(bye)
Adam Fentress // John Chesani SP
Ray Marks SP
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby Mattox // Remy
Big B // Joey Redd SP
3
Jeff Swan SP // Wag
(bye)
Austin Swann SP // Kevin Lutier
Blak // Eric Snellings SP
A
2
Brannon SP // Dayna SP
Joel SP // Tony SP
B
3
Adam Fentress // John Chesani SP
Ray Marks SP
C
3
Bobby Mattox // Remy
Big B // Joey Redd SP
D
2
Austin Swann SP // Kevin Lutier
Brannon SP // Dayna SP
E
3
Adam Fentress // John Chesani SP
Ray Marks SP
F
2
Big B // Joey Redd SP
Brannon SP // Dayna SP
G
2
Ray Marks SP
Brannon SP // Dayna SP
3
Ray Marks SP
Brannon SP // Dayna SP
(bye)
Jason Blackwell // Randy Spoon SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Swan SP // Wag
(bye)
Jason Blackwell // Randy Spoon SP
D
3
Austin Swann SP // Kevin Lutier
(bye)
C
Bobby Mattox // Remy
(bye)
B
Joel SP // Tony SP
Jeff Swan SP // Wag
A
2
Blak // Eric Snellings SP
Jason Blackwell // Randy Spoon SP
2
Bobby Mattox // Remy
Joel SP // Tony SP
3
Blak // Eric Snellings SP
Jason Blackwell // Randy Spoon SP
E
2
Adam Fentress // John Chesani SP
Blak // Eric Snellings SP
F
3
Big B // Joey Redd SP
Adam Fentress // John Chesani SP
3
Blak // Eric Snellings SP
Blak // Eric Snellings SP
G
3
Ray Marks SP
Ray Marks SP

1st

  Brannon SP // Dayna SP

2nd

  Ray Marks SP

3rd

  Blak // Eric Snellings SP

4th

  Adam Fentress // John Chesani SP

5th

  Jason Blackwell // Randy Spoon SP

  Big B // Joey Redd SP

7th

  Bobby Mattox // Remy

  Joel SP // Tony SP

9th

  Austin Swann SP // Kevin Lutier

  Jeff Swan SP // Wag

Final

Brannon SP // Dayna SP W vs.
Ray Marks SP L 3 19:22

Elimination Final

Blak // Eric Snellings SP L vs.
Ray Marks SP W 3 25:15

Elimination Semi-final

Adam Fentress // John Chesani SP L vs.
Blak // Eric Snellings SP W 3 14:05

Winners Final

Brannon SP // Dayna SP W vs.
Ray Marks SP L 2 15:08

Elimination 4

Blak // Eric Snellings SP W vs.
Big B // Joey Redd SP L 3 21:21

Jason Blackwell // Randy Spoon SP L vs.
Adam Fentress // John Chesani SP W 2 18:27

Elimination 3

Jason Blackwell // Randy Spoon SP W vs.
Bobby Mattox // Remy L 2 16:24

Joel SP // Tony SP L vs.
Blak // Eric Snellings SP W 3 13:53

Winners Semi-finals

Brannon SP // Dayna SP W vs.
Adam Fentress // John Chesani SP L 3 14:44

Ray Marks SP W vs.
Big B // Joey Redd SP L 2 14:25

Elimination 2

Jason Blackwell // Randy Spoon SP W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Kevin Lutier L 3 18:19

Jeff Swan SP // Wag L vs.
Blak // Eric Snellings SP W 2 12:16

Winners 1

Big B // Joey Redd SP W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Kevin Lutier L 2 15:38

Blak // Eric Snellings SP L vs.
Brannon SP // Dayna SP W 2 12:15

Joel SP // Tony SP L vs.
Adam Fentress // John Chesani SP W 3 17:14

Ray Marks SP W vs.
Bobby Mattox // Remy L 3 11:53

Round 1

Big B // Joey Redd SP W vs.
Jeff Swan SP // Wag L 3 11:11

Brannon SP // Dayna SP W vs.
Jason Blackwell // Randy Spoon SP L 2 14:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20