Nov ACO Singles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 12:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Vic Heberling (1)
Denny Miller (16)
Tony Annoreno (9)
6
Russ Barninger (8)
Tom Sinibaldi (5)
Logan Bakner (12)
Ron Bishop (13)
2
Mike Rabine (4)
Mike Gamble (3)
5
Rick Berkhimer (14)
Mark Robinson (11)
2
Doug Guise (6)
Devon Harbaugh (7)
6
Anthony Degrosso (10)
Donnie Pletz (15)
4
Tj Lookingbill (2)
Denny Miller (16)
A
6
Tony Annoreno (9)
Logan Bakner (12)
B
2
Ron Bishop (13)
Rick Berkhimer (14)
C
Mark Robinson (11)
Devon Harbaugh (7)
D
3
Donnie Pletz (15)
Denny Miller (16)
E
3
Logan Bakner (12)
Rick Berkhimer (14)
F
5
Devon Harbaugh (7)
Denny Miller (16)
G
3
Rick Berkhimer (14)
Denny Miller (16)
3
Devon Harbaugh (7)
Denny Miller (16)
Vic Heberling (1)
4
Russ Barninger (8)
Tom Sinibaldi (5)
3
Mike Rabine (4)
Mike Gamble (3)
6
Doug Guise (6)
Anthony Degrosso (10)
5
Tj Lookingbill (2)
Vic Heberling (1)
D
5
Donnie Pletz (15)
Mike Rabine (4)
C
2
Mark Robinson (11)
Doug Guise (6)
B
4
Ron Bishop (13)
Tj Lookingbill (2)
A
3
Tony Annoreno (9)
Vic Heberling (1)
2
Mark Robinson (11)
Doug Guise (6)
4
Tony Annoreno (9)
Vic Heberling (1)
E
4
Logan Bakner (12)
Doug Guise (6)
F
2
Devon Harbaugh (7)
Vic Heberling (1)
3
Devon Harbaugh (7)
Devon Harbaugh (7)
G
3
Rick Berkhimer (14)
Devon Harbaugh (7)

1st

  Denny Miller (16)

2nd

  Devon Harbaugh (7)

3rd

  Rick Berkhimer (14)

4th

  Vic Heberling (1)

5th

  Logan Bakner (12)

  Doug Guise (6)

7th

  Mark Robinson (11)

  Tony Annoreno (9)

9th

  Donnie Pletz (15)

  Mike Rabine (4)

  Ron Bishop (13)

  Tj Lookingbill (2)

13th

  Russ Barninger (8)

  Tom Sinibaldi (5)

  Mike Gamble (3)

  Anthony Degrosso (10)

Final

Denny Miller (16) W vs.
Devon Harbaugh (7) L 3 19:12

Elimination Final

Devon Harbaugh (7) W vs.
Rick Berkhimer (14) L 3 06:26

Elimination Semi-final

Vic Heberling (1) L vs.
Devon Harbaugh (7) W 3 08:02

Winners Final

Denny Miller (16) W vs.
Rick Berkhimer (14) L 3 13:09

Elimination 4

Doug Guise (6) L vs.
Devon Harbaugh (7) W 2 08:13

Vic Heberling (1) W vs.
Logan Bakner (12) L 4 20:01

Elimination 3

Doug Guise (6) W vs.
Tony Annoreno (9) L 4 15:35

Vic Heberling (1) W vs.
Mark Robinson (11) L 2 09:05

Winners Semi-finals

Denny Miller (16) W vs.
Logan Bakner (12) L 3 07:52

Rick Berkhimer (14) W vs.
Devon Harbaugh (7) L 5 13:54

Elimination 2

Doug Guise (6) W vs.
Ron Bishop (13) L 4 20:49

Mike Rabine (4) L vs.
Mark Robinson (11) W 2 19:05

Tj Lookingbill (2) L vs.
Tony Annoreno (9) W 3 14:12

Vic Heberling (1) W vs.
Donnie Pletz (15) L 5 17:21

Elimination 1

Anthony Degrosso (10) L vs.
Tj Lookingbill (2) W 5 17:03

Mike Gamble (3) L vs.
Doug Guise (6) W 6 14:18

Tom Sinibaldi (5) L vs.
Mike Rabine (4) W 3 13:05

Vic Heberling (1) W vs.
Russ Barninger (8) L 4 11:28

Winners 1

Denny Miller (16) W vs.
Tony Annoreno (9) L 6 11:17

Devon Harbaugh (7) W vs.
Donnie Pletz (15) L 3 09:06

Logan Bakner (12) W vs.
Ron Bishop (13) L 2 10:52

Rick Berkhimer (14) W vs.
Mark Robinson (11) L 18:43

Round 1

Devon Harbaugh (7) W vs.
Anthony Degrosso (10) L 6 10:15

Donnie Pletz (15) W vs.
Tj Lookingbill (2) L 4 16:21

Mark Robinson (11) W vs.
Doug Guise (6) L 2 11:06

Mike Gamble (3) L vs.
Rick Berkhimer (14) W 5 19:07

Ron Bishop (13) W vs.
Mike Rabine (4) L 2 15:31

Tom Sinibaldi (5) L vs.
Logan Bakner (12) W 08:16

Tony Annoreno (9) W vs.
Russ Barninger (8) L 6 10:43

Vic Heberling (1) L vs.
Denny Miller (16) W 14:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20