Singles may

Updated 1:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott Phillips (1)
(bye) (16)
Nick McNeily (9)
Board 1
Brent Furby (8)
Joe Ross (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Scott Eberly (4)
Kevin Zuercher (3)
(bye) (14)
Rohnan (11)
Board 2
Jeff Case (6)
Samantha Copeland (7)
Board 3
Mindy McNeily (10)
(bye) (15)
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
A
Board 1
Nick McNeily (9)
Joe Ross (5)
B
Board 3
Scott Eberly (4)
Kevin Zuercher (3)
C
Board 1
Rohnan (11)
Mindy McNeily (10)
D
Board 2
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
E
Board 2
Scott Eberly (4)
Kevin Zuercher (3)
F
Board 3
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
G
Board 2
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
Board 3
Bob Gallup (2)
Bob Gallup (2)
Board 1
Scott Phillips (1)
Scott Phillips (1)
(bye) (16)
Brent Furby (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Jeff Case (6)
Samantha Copeland (7)
(bye) (15)
Brent Furby (8)
D
Board 2
Mindy McNeily (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Rohnan (11)
Jeff Case (6)
B
Board 1
Joe Ross (5)
Samantha Copeland (7)
A
Board 3
Nick McNeily (9)
Mindy McNeily (10)
Board 2
Rohnan (11)
Jeff Case (6)
Board 1
Nick McNeily (9)
Mindy McNeily (10)
E
Board 3
Scott Eberly (4)
Nick McNeily (9)
F
Board 2
Kevin Zuercher (3)
Scott Eberly (4)
Board 1
Kevin Zuercher (3)
Scott Eberly (4)
G
Board 1
Bob Gallup (2)
Bob Gallup (2)

1st

  Scott Phillips (1)

2nd

  Bob Gallup (2)

3rd

  Scott Eberly (4)

4th

  Kevin Zuercher (3)

5th

  Mindy McNeily (10)

  Nick McNeily (9)

7th

  Rohnan (11)

  Jeff Case (6)

9th

  Brent Furby (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Joe Ross (5)

  Samantha Copeland (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Bob Gallup (2) L vs.
Scott Phillips (1) W Board 1 00:05

Final

Scott Phillips (1) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 3 00:12

Elimination Final

Scott Eberly (4) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 1 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Scott Eberly (4) W vs.
Kevin Zuercher (3) L Board 1 01:56:06

Winners Final

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Bob Gallup (2) L Board 2 17:32

Elimination 4

Mindy McNeily (10) L vs.
Scott Eberly (4) W Board 3 17:44

Nick McNeily (9) L vs.
Kevin Zuercher (3) W Board 2 00:48

Elimination 3

Jeff Case (6) L vs.
Nick McNeily (9) W Board 1 27:44

Mindy McNeily (10) W vs.
Rohnan (11) L Board 2 10:16

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin Zuercher (3) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 3 23:26

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Scott Eberly (4) L Board 2 13:56

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rohnan (11) W 36:03

Brent Furby (8) L vs.
Mindy McNeily (10) W Board 2 15:38

Jeff Case (6) W vs.
Joe Ross (5) L Board 1 23:42

Samantha Copeland (7) L vs.
Nick McNeily (9) W Board 3 16:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 50:36

(bye) (14) L vs.
Jeff Case (6) W 09:18

(bye) (16) L vs.
Brent Furby (8) W 09:09

Samantha Copeland (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 07:12

Winners 1

Joe Ross (5) L vs.
Scott Eberly (4) W Board 3 22:07

Kevin Zuercher (3) W vs.
Rohnan (11) L Board 1 06:27

Mindy McNeily (10) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 2 19:00

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Nick McNeily (9) L Board 1 18:49

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Scott Eberly (4) W 50:36

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W 50:36

Joe Ross (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 50:36

Kevin Zuercher (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 50:36

Nick McNeily (9) W vs.
Brent Furby (8) L Board 1 14:37

Rohnan (11) W vs.
Jeff Case (6) L Board 2 14:17

Samantha Copeland (7) L vs.
Mindy McNeily (10) W Board 3 12:59

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 50:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20