Drake Ayala Fort Dodge (1)
(bye) (64)
Dalton Gosselink Grinnell (33)
Zane Dodson Van Meter/Earlham (32)
Adler Kramer Dubuque Hempstead (17) 6
Michael McClelland Don Bosco (48)
Remington Hanson Belmond-Klemme (49)
Dawson Biermann Western Dubuque (16)
Isaiah Weber Independence (9)
Jeremiah Colon Newman (56)
Blake Steege Denver Tripoli (41)
Sam Kallem Ankeny (24)
Cade Pahl Des Moines, Roosevelt (25)
Caleb Fuessley Center Point-Urbana (40)
Tatem Bluml Riverside, Oakland (57)
Dillon Gottschalk Dubuque, Hempstead (8)
Nick Oldham Valley, West Des Moines (5)
(bye) (60)
Kyzer Engen Decorah (37)
Marcus England Prairie, Cedar Rapids (28)
Noah Blubaugh Ankeny Centennial (21)
Jakob Whitinger Nashua-Plainfield (44)
Blaine Beeler Guthrie Center (53)
Noah Fye New Hampton (12)
Quincy Happel Lisbon (13)
Will Kooi West Lyon (52)
Bryce McDonough Central Springs (45) 2
Brady Fritz South Tama (20) 6
Jacob Schipper North Scott (29)
Kain Luensman Monticello (36)
(bye) (61)
Justin Portillo Clarion-Goldfield (4)
Kyle Biscoglia Waukee (3)
(bye) (62)
Andrew Flora ADM (35)
Colby Lillegard Bondurant-Farrar (30)
Caleb Helgeson Johnston (19)
Bryce Shaha Mount Ayr (46)
Briar Reisz Logan-Magnolia (51)
Bailey Roybal Waverly-Shell Rock (14)
Grayson Kesterson Willamburg (11) 6
Kurtis Krager OABCIG (54)
Beau Klingensmith Woodbury Central (43)
Brock Henderson North Linn (22)
Derick Wyatt Waverly-Shell Rock (27)
Jake Nieman OA-BCIG (38)
(bye) (59)
Nate Kahoe DM Lincoln (6)
Caleb Rathjen Ankeny (7)
Ben Emrich Tipton (58)
Drake Doolittle Webster City (39)
Joseph Sibomana Cedar Rapids Jefferson (26)
Sergio Orozco Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines (23)
Hagen Heistand Logan-Magnolia (42)
Bryce Kafton Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto (55)
Brayden Graff Sergeant Bluff-Lutton (10)
Thurman Christensen Waukee (15)
Bryce Trees North Butler (50)
Colton Meeker Wapello (47)
Jakey Penrith Cedar Falls (18)
Tyler Landgrebe Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (31)
Nathaniel Genobana Centerville (34)
(bye) (63)
Drew Bennett Fort Dodge (2)
Drake Ayala Fort Dodge (1)
A
Adler Kramer Dubuque Hempstead (17)
B
Nick Oldham Valley, West Des Moines (5)
E
G
Brady Fritz South Tama (20)
H
Justin Portillo Clarion-Goldfield (4)
Kyle Biscoglia Waukee (3)
I
Grayson Kesterson Willamburg (11)
K
L
Nate Kahoe DM Lincoln (6)
P
Drew Bennett Fort Dodge (2)
Michael McClelland Don Bosco (48)
Bryce McDonough Central Springs (45)
Kurtis Krager OABCIG (54)