Final
Lipke, Tommy // Mervyn, Davey W vs.
Coker, Shane // Slozes, Tim L Board 6 24:31
Elimination Final
Cortright, Chris // Kramer, Mike L vs.
Coker, Shane // Slozes, Tim W Board 4 28:26
Elimination Semi-final
Cortright, Chris // Kramer, Mike W vs.
Anderson, Jeremy // Butler, Tyler L Board 6 31:04
Winners Final
Coker, Shane // Slozes, Tim L vs.
Lipke, Tommy // Mervyn, Davey W 20:13
Elimination 8
Anderson, Jeremy // Butler, Tyler W vs.
Reiche, Matt // Schlueter, Jake L 35:53
Cortright, Chris // Kramer, Mike W vs.
Granger, Adam // Ovre, Brandon L Board 6 20:34
Elimination 7
Asmundsen, Trevor // Dennison, Justin L vs.
Anderson, Jeremy // Butler, Tyler W 23:27
Schlueter, Jay // Turegon, Dana L vs.
Cortright, Chris // Kramer, Mike W 28:22
Elimination 6
Anderson, Jeremy // Butler, Tyler W vs.
Lipke, BJ // Loveless, Mitchell L 25:58
Asmundsen, Trevor // Dennison, Justin W vs.
Anderson, Kurt // Joanis, Travis L 33:47
Baumann, Danni // Zettler, Tyson L vs.
Cortright, Chris // Kramer, Mike W 12:30
Schlueter, Jay // Turegon, Dana W vs.
Keys, Wesley // Roehl, Doug L 16:15
Elimination 5
Asmundsen, Trevor // Dennison, Justin W vs.
Holden, Bill // Wensel, Caleb L 19:19
Baumann, Danni // Zettler, Tyson W vs.
Baumann, Alex // Yingling, Bryan L 23:43
Joanis, Tyler // McHenry, Mike L vs.
Anderson, Jeremy // Butler, Tyler W 26:35
Kennie, Thomas // Montag, Bryan L vs.
Schlueter, Jay // Turegon, Dana W 24:10
Winners 3
Anderson, Kurt // Joanis, Travis L vs.
Coker, Shane // Slozes, Tim W 24:49
Cortright, Chris // Kramer, Mike L vs.
Lipke, Tommy // Mervyn, Davey W 20:30
Lipke, BJ // Loveless, Mitchell L vs.
Granger, Adam // Ovre, Brandon W 24:24
Reiche, Matt // Schlueter, Jake W vs.
Keys, Wesley // Roehl, Doug L 20:49
Elimination 4
Andres, Bill // Sturm, Michaela L vs.
Baumann, Alex // Yingling, Bryan W 16:00
Asmundsen, Trevor // Dennison, Justin W vs.
Anderson, Crystal // Harris, Devin L 25:07
Benedict, Morgan // Stoeckman, Amy L vs.
Baumann, Danni // Zettler, Tyson W 18:55
Clark, Matt // Robers, Spenser L vs.
Kennie, Thomas // Montag, Bryan W 14:33
Doucette, Sarah // Ellenbecher, Chase L vs.
Schlueter, Jay // Turegon, Dana W 28:01
Holden, Bill // Wensel, Caleb W vs.
Handrick, Brock // Kieper, Missy L 20:54
Joanis, Tyler // McHenry, Mike W vs.
Kieper, Matt // Klement, Matt L 16:07
Lindberg, Dan // Lipke, Casandra L vs.
Anderson, Jeremy // Butler, Tyler W 29:58
Elimination 3
Benedict, Morgan // Stoeckman, Amy W vs.
Clark, Hailey // Rosenberg, Sara L 42:23
Clark, Matt // Robers, Spenser W vs.
Drury, Tom // Schreiner, Sarah L 22:15
Fleichman, Kory // Venrooy, Sarah L vs.
Asmundsen, Trevor // Dennison, Justin W 21:16
Harder, Dustin // Kleinschmidt, Stacy L vs.
Andres, Bill // Sturm, Michaela W 29:38
Holden, Bill // Wensel, Caleb W vs.
Schlueter, Beth // Stoeckman, Seth L 24:48
McHenry, Brittnie // Pomar, Danielle L vs.
Doucette, Sarah // Ellenbecher, Chase W 35:08
Montag, Malarie // Schreiner, Jim L vs.
Lindberg, Dan // Lipke, Casandra W 18:13
Montag, Sean // Ovre, Kim L vs.
Joanis, Tyler // McHenry, Mike W 18:33
Winners 2
Anderson, Crystal // Harris, Devin L vs.
Keys, Wesley // Roehl, Doug W 26:06
Baumann, Alex // Yingling, Bryan L vs.
Lipke, BJ // Loveless, Mitchell W 19:38
Coker, Shane // Slozes, Tim W vs.
Kennie, Thomas // Montag, Bryan L 12:28
Cortright, Chris // Kramer, Mike W vs.
Anderson, Jeremy // Butler, Tyler L 34:35
Granger, Adam // Ovre, Brandon W vs.
Baumann, Danni // Zettler, Tyson L 29:38
Handrick, Brock // Kieper, Missy L vs.
Reiche, Matt // Schlueter, Jake W 25:02
Kieper, Matt // Klement, Matt L vs.
Lipke, Tommy // Mervyn, Davey W 12:18
Schlueter, Jay // Turegon, Dana L vs.
Anderson, Kurt // Joanis, Travis W 20:24
Elimination 2
Andres, Bill // Sturm, Michaela W vs.
Makovec, Sarah // Schnell, Tom L 27:28
Klement, Jessica // Pophal, Carla L vs.
Clark, Matt // Robers, Spenser W 35:19
Lindberg, Dan // Lipke, Casandra W vs.
Harder, Davin // Kleinschmidt, Danny L 18:50
Rosenberg, Jack // Vincent, Mazie L vs.
Fleichman, Kory // Venrooy, Sarah W 27:32
Winners 1
Anderson, Kurt // Joanis, Travis W vs.
Holden, Bill // Wensel, Caleb L 19:45
Benedict, Morgan // Stoeckman, Amy L vs.
Lipke, Tommy // Mervyn, Davey W 19:14
Clark, Hailey // Rosenberg, Sara L vs.
Kieper, Matt // Klement, Matt W 19:34
Coker, Shane // Slozes, Tim W vs.
Asmundsen, Trevor // Dennison, Justin L 27:43
Doucette, Sarah // Ellenbecher, Chase L vs.
Handrick, Brock // Kieper, Missy W 29:54
Drury, Tom // Schreiner, Sarah L vs.
Anderson, Crystal // Harris, Devin W 23:26
Fleichman, Kory // Venrooy, Sarah L vs.
Kennie, Thomas // Montag, Bryan W 14:27
Granger, Adam // Ovre, Brandon W vs.
Joanis, Tyler // McHenry, Mike L 30:15
Harder, Davin // Kleinschmidt, Danny L vs.
Baumann, Alex // Yingling, Bryan W 17:12
Harder, Dustin // Kleinschmidt, Stacy L vs.
Anderson, Jeremy // Butler, Tyler W 23:11
Keys, Wesley // Roehl, Doug W vs.
Clark, Matt // Robers, Spenser L 26:22
Makovec, Sarah // Schnell, Tom L vs.
Cortright, Chris // Kramer, Mike W 18:09
Montag, Malarie // Schreiner, Jim L vs.
Lipke, BJ // Loveless, Mitchell W 32:23
Montag, Sean // Ovre, Kim L vs.
Baumann, Danni // Zettler, Tyson W 17:05
Reiche, Matt // Schlueter, Jake W vs.
McHenry, Brittnie // Pomar, Danielle L 23:20
Schlueter, Jay // Turegon, Dana W vs.
Schlueter, Beth // Stoeckman, Seth L 20:11
Round 1
Baumann, Alex // Yingling, Bryan W vs.
Klement, Jessica // Pophal, Carla L 30:01
Fleichman, Kory // Venrooy, Sarah W vs.
Andres, Bill // Sturm, Michaela L 21:54
Keys, Wesley // Roehl, Doug W vs.
Lindberg, Dan // Lipke, Casandra L 23:16
Rosenberg, Jack // Vincent, Mazie L vs.
Cortright, Chris // Kramer, Mike W 18:46