Mi Rancho Blind Draw 5/21

Updated 1:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dustin Parker SP // Rodney S SP
(bye)
Anthony Z // Rob T SP
Board 2
Big Bert SP // Korey
Jeff Swann SP // Shelby R
(bye)
(bye)
John Chesani SP // Kevin M
Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin L // Trey R
Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders
Board 1
Remy // Wag
(bye)
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP
Dustin Parker SP // Rodney S SP
A
Board 2
Big Bert SP // Korey
Jeff Swann SP // Shelby R
B
Board 3
John Chesani SP // Kevin M
Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore
C
Board 3
Kevin L // Trey R
Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders
D
Board 1
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP
Dustin Parker SP // Rodney S SP
E
Board 3
John Chesani SP // Kevin M
Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore
F
Board 1
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP
Dustin Parker SP // Rodney S SP
G
Board 3
Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore
Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore
Board 2
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP
Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore
(bye)
Anthony Z // Rob T SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Remy // Wag
(bye)
Anthony Z // Rob T SP
D
Board 3
Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders
(bye)
C
Kevin L // Trey R
(bye)
B
Jeff Swann SP // Shelby R
Remy // Wag
A
Board 2
Big Bert SP // Korey
Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders
Board 1
Kevin L // Trey R
Jeff Swann SP // Shelby R
Board 2
Big Bert SP // Korey
Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders
E
Board 1
John Chesani SP // Kevin M
Big Bert SP // Korey
F
Board 3
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP
John Chesani SP // Kevin M
Board 1
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP
G
Board 2
Dustin Parker SP // Rodney S SP
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP

1st

  Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore

2nd

  Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP

3rd

  Dustin Parker SP // Rodney S SP

4th

  John Chesani SP // Kevin M

5th

  Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders

  Big Bert SP // Korey

7th

  Kevin L // Trey R

  Jeff Swann SP // Shelby R

9th

  Anthony Z // Rob T SP

  Remy // Wag

Final

Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP L Board 2 11:11

Elimination Final

Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP W vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Rodney S SP L Board 2 11:52

Elimination Semi-final

John Chesani SP // Kevin M L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP W Board 1 08:40

Winners Final

Dustin Parker SP // Rodney S SP L vs.
Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore W Board 3 12:11

Elimination 4

Big Bert SP // Korey L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP W Board 3 10:08

Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders L vs.
John Chesani SP // Kevin M W Board 1 14:28

Elimination 3

Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders W vs.
Kevin L // Trey R L Board 1 16:22

Jeff Swann SP // Shelby R L vs.
Big Bert SP // Korey W Board 2 12:05

Winners Semi-finals

Dustin Parker SP // Rodney S SP W vs.
John Chesani SP // Kevin M L Board 3 15:06

Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP L Board 1 11:58

Elimination 2

Anthony Z // Rob T SP L vs.
Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders W Board 3 10:10

Remy // Wag L vs.
Big Bert SP // Korey W Board 2 12:58

Winners 1

Dustin Parker SP // Rodney S SP W vs.
Big Bert SP // Korey L Board 2 19:01

Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Brannon SP W Board 1 11:01

Eric Snellings SP // Skidmore W vs.
Kevin L // Trey R L Board 3 10:04

Jeff Swann SP // Shelby R L vs.
John Chesani SP // Kevin M W Board 3 10:39

Round 1

Anthony Z // Rob T SP L vs.
Big Bert SP // Korey W Board 2 15:09

Eddye B SP // Tom Sanders W vs.
Remy // Wag L Board 1 12:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20