Final - Match 2
Michalea Smith (40) W vs.
Adam Krajnik (27) L 4 00:04
Final
Adam Krajnik (27) L vs.
Michalea Smith (40) W 1 10:39
Elimination Final
Dave Uhrman (2) L vs.
Michalea Smith (40) W 5 19:51
Elimination Semi-final
Doug Empey (52) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 5 14:22
Winners Final
Michalea Smith (40) L vs.
Adam Krajnik (27) W 5 17:58
Elimination 8
Luke Moore (14) L vs.
Doug Empey (52) W 2 13:46
Shaun Adams (47) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 3 00:04
Elimination 7
Brian Cattanach (39) L vs.
Luke Moore (14) W 2 17:56
Shaun Adams (47) W vs.
Michelle Brakke (33) L 2 16:48
Winners Semi-finals
Adam Krajnik (27) W vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) L 2 16:46
Michalea Smith (40) W vs.
Doug Empey (52) L 5 19:31
Elimination 6
Bianca Ussery (4) L vs.
Brian Cattanach (39) W 2 26:32
Dylan Rogney (41) L vs.
Luke Moore (14) W 4 13:16
Paul Hassemer (18) L vs.
Michelle Brakke (33) W 3 16:45
Shaun Adams (47) W vs.
Lucas Smith (53) L 5 13:02
Elimination 5
Bianca Ussery (4) W vs.
Putz Rosier (10) L 10 17:22
Dylan Rogney (41) W vs.
Ryan Marsden (30) L 8 16:35
Kurt Doescher (56) L vs.
Paul Hassemer (18) W 1 17:30
Shaun Adams (47) W vs.
Jeremy Felhauer (6) L 7 12:15
Winners 3
Brian Cattanach (39) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 11 09:49
Lucas Smith (53) L vs.
Doug Empey (52) W 1 13:18
Luke Moore (14) L vs.
Adam Krajnik (27) W 3 09:57
Michelle Brakke (33) L vs.
Michalea Smith (40) W 10 23:55
Elimination 4
Bill Andrews (59) L vs.
Dylan Rogney (41) W 12 17:17
Chad Brakke (32) L vs.
Bianca Ussery (4) W 7 14:10
Jeremy Felhauer (6) W vs.
Josh Dorshorst (23) L 5 12:10
Kurt Doescher (56) W vs.
Heather Wirkus (43) L 8 13:14
Paul Hassemer (18) W vs.
Eric Uhrman (3) L 1 30:54
Putz Rosier (10) W vs.
Scottie Dankemeyer (60) L 1 06:02
Ryan Marsden (30) W vs.
Jordan Quinnel (49) L 4 14:19
Willy Kind (45) L vs.
Shaun Adams (47) W 7 10:52
Elimination 3
Bill Andrews (59) W vs.
Ted Houge (11) L 3 12:27
Chad Brakke (32) W vs.
Jamie Hanson (50) L 5 15:05
Josh Ludwig (21) L vs.
Jeremy Felhauer (6) W 6 12:02
Justin Stubbe (26) L vs.
Kurt Doescher (56) W 8 12:55
Kala Dorshorst (35) L vs.
Willy Kind (45) W 10 12:00
Paul Hassemer (18) W vs.
Sage Soppa (63) L 9 56:00
Putz Rosier (10) W vs.
Frank Huser (7) L 2 19:14
Tracy Johnsrud (20) L vs.
Ryan Marsden (30) W 4 10:19
Winners 2
Brian Cattanach (39) W vs.
Josh Dorshorst (23) L 8 14:08
Doug Empey (52) W vs.
Bianca Ussery (4) L 12 13:48
Dylan Rogney (41) L vs.
Michalea Smith (40) W 5 11:54
Eric Uhrman (3) L vs.
Luke Moore (14) W 1 09:41
Heather Wirkus (43) L vs.
Adam Krajnik (27) W 9 08:54
Michelle Brakke (33) W vs.
Jordan Quinnel (49) L 7 12:19
Scottie Dankemeyer (60) L vs.
Lucas Smith (53) W 11 09:40
Shaun Adams (47) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 2 10:30
Elimination 2
Alex Wood (17) L vs.
Jamie Hanson (50) W 1 10:35
Bill Hanson (54) L vs.
Josh Ludwig (21) W 10 12:58
Chad Brakke (32) W vs.
Darrik Jordan (31) L 2 20:09
Dustin Huletz (55) L vs.
Kurt Doescher (56) W 6 11:01
Greg Johnsrud (51) L vs.
Willy Kind (45) W 1 13:22
Jason Ziska (24) L vs.
Putz Rosier (10) W 6 16:12
Jeremy Felhauer (6) W vs.
Lucas Eilers (37) L 4 15:44
Joe Bauer (61) L vs.
Ryan Marsden (30) W 5 04:57
Justin Stubbe (26) W vs.
Travis Kind (57) L 3 11:41
Kala Dorshorst (35) W vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) L 8 12:54
Max Navarro (12) L vs.
Ted Houge (11) W 7 15:34
Paul Hassemer (18) W vs.
Derek Haasl (48) L 3 13:44
Sage Soppa (63) W vs.
John Whyte (1) L 10 11:14
Tracy Johnsrud (20) W vs.
Jon Bauer (19) L 9 15:23
Wayne Rau (8) L vs.
Frank Huser (7) W 12 18:01
Wesley Passinault (28) L vs.
Bill Andrews (59) W 11 11:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (64) L vs.
Chad Brakke (32) W 19:06
Alex Garbish (38) L vs.
Jeremy Felhauer (6) W 1 08:28
Alex Wood (17) W vs.
Frank Mellville (16) L 11 20:24
Austin Freibath (58) L vs.
Justin Stubbe (26) W 10 13:05
Bill Hanson (54) W vs.
Jim Copet (22) L 9 00:09
Cale Bauer (13) L vs.
Tracy Johnsrud (20) W 3 14:23
James Cattanach (34) L vs.
Sage Soppa (63) W 5 11:23
Jaurdon Wood (15) L vs.
Paul Hassemer (18) W 1 09:23
Jim Wirsbinski (9) L vs.
Jason Ziska (24) W 4 09:21
Joey Northrup (29) L vs.
Joe Bauer (61) W 3 13:35
Keegan Krebabach (62) L vs.
Kala Dorshorst (35) W 12 16:18
Paul Kruth (46) L vs.
Greg Johnsrud (51) W 3 00:14
Russ Worzella (42) L vs.
Dustin Huletz (55) W 4 00:26
Russel Sawyer (44) L vs.
Max Navarro (12) W 8 10:16
Sara Strasser (25) L vs.
Wayne Rau (8) W 2 13:37
Steve Wirsbinski (5) L vs.
Wesley Passinault (28) W 2 13:42
Winners 1
Adam Krajnik (27) W vs.
Bill Andrews (59) L 8 12:45
Darrik Jordan (31) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 5 10:42
Derek Haasl (48) L vs.
Jordan Quinnel (49) W 8 14:33
Doug Empey (52) W vs.
Willy Kind (45) L 2 08:04
Eric Uhrman (3) W vs.
Ryan Marsden (30) L 11 21:27
Frank Huser (7) L vs.
Brian Cattanach (39) W 9 32:46
Jamie Hanson (50) L vs.
Shaun Adams (47) W 4 18:21
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) L vs.
Bianca Ussery (4) W 10 19:48
John Whyte (1) L vs.
Michelle Brakke (33) W 1 15:29
Jon Bauer (19) L vs.
Luke Moore (14) W 3 07:03
Josh Dorshorst (23) W vs.
Putz Rosier (10) L 7 10:38
Josh Ludwig (21) L vs.
Lucas Smith (53) W 4 11:24
Kurt Doescher (56) L vs.
Dylan Rogney (41) W 7 22:44
Michalea Smith (40) W vs.
Travis Kind (57) L 6 15:00
Scottie Dankemeyer (60) W vs.
Lucas Eilers (37) L 5 17:35
Ted Houge (11) L vs.
Heather Wirkus (43) W 6 21:11
Round 1
Adam Krajnik (27) W vs.
Alex Garbish (38) L 7 09:47
Alex Wood (17) L vs.
Derek Haasl (48) W 10 15:20
Bill Andrews (59) W vs.
Jeremy Felhauer (6) L 7 29:25
Brian Cattanach (39) W vs.
Justin Stubbe (26) L 2 13:46
Cale Bauer (13) L vs.
Doug Empey (52) W 8 12:24
Darrik Jordan (31) W vs.
James Cattanach (34) L 11 12:04
Dustin Huletz (55) L vs.
Putz Rosier (10) W 3 09:02
Dylan Rogney (41) W vs.
Jason Ziska (24) L 9 12:20
Eric Uhrman (3) W vs.
Keegan Krebabach (62) L 4 22:51
Frank Huser (7) W vs.
Austin Freibath (58) L 3 20:10
Greg Johnsrud (51) L vs.
Luke Moore (14) W 9 10:07
Heather Wirkus (43) W vs.
Jim Copet (22) L 10 03:12
Jaurdon Wood (15) L vs.
Jamie Hanson (50) W 8 06:45
Jim Wirsbinski (9) L vs.
Kurt Doescher (56) W 11 10:06
Joe Bauer (61) L vs.
Bianca Ussery (4) W 1 19:08
Joey Northrup (29) L vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) W 11 13:16
John Whyte (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 43:52
Jon Bauer (19) W vs.
Paul Kruth (46) L 8 00:11
Jordan Quinnel (49) W vs.
Frank Mellville (16) L 10 12:42
Josh Dorshorst (23) W vs.
Russ Worzella (42) L 3 02:20
Josh Ludwig (21) W vs.
Russel Sawyer (44) L 12 18:12
Kala Dorshorst (35) L vs.
Ryan Marsden (30) W 1 13:12
Lucas Eilers (37) W vs.
Wesley Passinault (28) L 5 20:39
Lucas Smith (53) W vs.
Max Navarro (12) L 2 16:32
Michelle Brakke (33) W vs.
Chad Brakke (32) L 6 19:54
Sage Soppa (63) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 4 18:02
Sara Strasser (25) L vs.
Michalea Smith (40) W 12 10:28
Shaun Adams (47) W vs.
Paul Hassemer (18) L 5 20:31
Steve Wirsbinski (5) L vs.
Scottie Dankemeyer (60) W 12 22:34
Ted Houge (11) W vs.
Bill Hanson (54) L 8 12:03
Travis Kind (57) W vs.
Wayne Rau (8) L 9 12:36
Willy Kind (45) W vs.
Tracy Johnsrud (20) L 6 13:02