ACO Wisconsin State Singles Season XI

Updated 5:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Whyte (1)
(bye) (64)
Michelle Brakke (33)
6
Chad Brakke (32)
Alex Wood (17)
10
Derek Haasl (48)
Jordan Quinnel (49)
10
Frank Mellville (16)
Jim Wirsbinski (9)
11
Kurt Doescher (56)
Dylan Rogney (41)
9
Jason Ziska (24)
Sara Strasser (25)
12
Michalea Smith (40)
Travis Kind (57)
9
Wayne Rau (8)
Steve Wirsbinski (5)
12
Scottie Dankemeyer (60)
Lucas Eilers (37)
5
Wesley Passinault (28)
Josh Ludwig (21)
12
Russel Sawyer (44)
Lucas Smith (53)
2
Max Navarro (12)
Cale Bauer (13)
8
Doug Empey (52)
Willy Kind (45)
6
Tracy Johnsrud (20)
Joey Northrup (29)
11
Jeremy Hutkowski (36)
Joe Bauer (61)
1
Bianca Ussery (4)
Eric Uhrman (3)
4
Keegan Krebabach (62)
Kala Dorshorst (35)
1
Ryan Marsden (30)
Jon Bauer (19)
8
Paul Kruth (46)
Greg Johnsrud (51)
9
Luke Moore (14)
Ted Houge (11)
8
Bill Hanson (54)
Heather Wirkus (43)
10
Jim Copet (22)
Adam Krajnik (27)
7
Alex Garbish (38)
Bill Andrews (59)
7
Jeremy Felhauer (6)
Frank Huser (7)
3
Austin Freibath (58)
Brian Cattanach (39)
2
Justin Stubbe (26)
Josh Dorshorst (23)
3
Russ Worzella (42)
Dustin Huletz (55)
3
Putz Rosier (10)
Jaurdon Wood (15)
8
Jamie Hanson (50)
Shaun Adams (47)
5
Paul Hassemer (18)
Darrik Jordan (31)
11
James Cattanach (34)
Sage Soppa (63)
4
Dave Uhrman (2)
John Whyte (1)
A
1
Michelle Brakke (33)
Derek Haasl (48)
B
8
Jordan Quinnel (49)
Kurt Doescher (56)
C
7
Dylan Rogney (41)
Michalea Smith (40)
D
6
Travis Kind (57)
Scottie Dankemeyer (60)
E
5
Lucas Eilers (37)
Josh Ludwig (21)
F
4
Lucas Smith (53)
Doug Empey (52)
G
2
Willy Kind (45)
Jeremy Hutkowski (36)
H
10
Bianca Ussery (4)
Eric Uhrman (3)
I
11
Ryan Marsden (30)
Jon Bauer (19)
J
3
Luke Moore (14)
Ted Houge (11)
K
6
Heather Wirkus (43)
Adam Krajnik (27)
L
8
Bill Andrews (59)
Frank Huser (7)
M
9
Brian Cattanach (39)
Josh Dorshorst (23)
N
7
Putz Rosier (10)
Jamie Hanson (50)
O
4
Shaun Adams (47)
Darrik Jordan (31)
P
5
Dave Uhrman (2)
Michelle Brakke (33)
Q
7
Jordan Quinnel (49)
Dylan Rogney (41)
R
5
Michalea Smith (40)
Scottie Dankemeyer (60)
S
11
Lucas Smith (53)
Doug Empey (52)
T
12
Bianca Ussery (4)
Eric Uhrman (3)
U
1
Luke Moore (14)
Heather Wirkus (43)
V
9
Adam Krajnik (27)
Brian Cattanach (39)
W
8
Josh Dorshorst (23)
Shaun Adams (47)
X
2
Dave Uhrman (2)
Michelle Brakke (33)
Y
10
Michalea Smith (40)
Lucas Smith (53)
Z
1
Doug Empey (52)
Luke Moore (14)
AA
3
Adam Krajnik (27)
Brian Cattanach (39)
AB
11
Dave Uhrman (2)
Michalea Smith (40)
AC
5
Doug Empey (52)
Adam Krajnik (27)
AD
2
Dave Uhrman (2)
Michalea Smith (40)
AE
5
Adam Krajnik (27)
Adam Krajnik (27)
1
Michalea Smith (40)
Michalea Smith (40)
4
Adam Krajnik (27)
Michalea Smith (40)
(bye) (64)
Chad Brakke (32)
Alex Wood (17)
11
Frank Mellville (16)
Jim Wirsbinski (9)
4
Jason Ziska (24)
Sara Strasser (25)
2
Wayne Rau (8)
Steve Wirsbinski (5)
2
Wesley Passinault (28)
Russel Sawyer (44)
8
Max Navarro (12)
Cale Bauer (13)
3
Tracy Johnsrud (20)
Joey Northrup (29)
3
Joe Bauer (61)
Keegan Krebabach (62)
12
Kala Dorshorst (35)
Paul Kruth (46)
3
Greg Johnsrud (51)
Bill Hanson (54)
9
Jim Copet (22)
Alex Garbish (38)
1
Jeremy Felhauer (6)
Austin Freibath (58)
10
Justin Stubbe (26)
Russ Worzella (42)
4
Dustin Huletz (55)
Jaurdon Wood (15)
1
Paul Hassemer (18)
James Cattanach (34)
5
Sage Soppa (63)
Chad Brakke (32)
P
2
Darrik Jordan (31)
Alex Wood (17)
O
1
Jamie Hanson (50)
Jason Ziska (24)
N
6
Putz Rosier (10)
Wayne Rau (8)
M
12
Frank Huser (7)
Wesley Passinault (28)
L
11
Bill Andrews (59)
Max Navarro (12)
K
7
Ted Houge (11)
Tracy Johnsrud (20)
J
9
Jon Bauer (19)
Joe Bauer (61)
I
5
Ryan Marsden (30)
Kala Dorshorst (35)
H
8
Jeremy Hutkowski (36)
Greg Johnsrud (51)
G
1
Willy Kind (45)
Bill Hanson (54)
F
10
Josh Ludwig (21)
Jeremy Felhauer (6)
E
4
Lucas Eilers (37)
Justin Stubbe (26)
D
3
Travis Kind (57)
Dustin Huletz (55)
C
6
Kurt Doescher (56)
Paul Hassemer (18)
B
3
Derek Haasl (48)
Sage Soppa (63)
A
10
John Whyte (1)
Chad Brakke (32)
5
Jamie Hanson (50)
Putz Rosier (10)
2
Frank Huser (7)
Bill Andrews (59)
3
Ted Houge (11)
Tracy Johnsrud (20)
4
Ryan Marsden (30)
Kala Dorshorst (35)
10
Willy Kind (45)
Josh Ludwig (21)
6
Jeremy Felhauer (6)
Justin Stubbe (26)
8
Kurt Doescher (56)
Paul Hassemer (18)
9
Sage Soppa (63)
Chad Brakke (32)
T
7
Bianca Ussery (4)
Putz Rosier (10)
S
1
Scottie Dankemeyer (60)
Bill Andrews (59)
R
12
Dylan Rogney (41)
Ryan Marsden (30)
Q
4
Jordan Quinnel (49)
Willy Kind (45)
X
7
Shaun Adams (47)
Jeremy Felhauer (6)
W
5
Josh Dorshorst (23)
Kurt Doescher (56)
V
8
Heather Wirkus (43)
Paul Hassemer (18)
U
1
Eric Uhrman (3)
Bianca Ussery (4)
10
Putz Rosier (10)
Dylan Rogney (41)
8
Ryan Marsden (30)
Shaun Adams (47)
7
Jeremy Felhauer (6)
Kurt Doescher (56)
1
Paul Hassemer (18)
Bianca Ussery (4)
AB
2
Brian Cattanach (39)
Dylan Rogney (41)
AA
4
Luke Moore (14)
Shaun Adams (47)
Z
5
Lucas Smith (53)
Paul Hassemer (18)
Y
3
Michelle Brakke (33)
Brian Cattanach (39)
2
Luke Moore (14)
Shaun Adams (47)
2
Michelle Brakke (33)
Luke Moore (14)
AC
2
Doug Empey (52)
Shaun Adams (47)
AD
3
Dave Uhrman (2)
Doug Empey (52)
5
Dave Uhrman (2)
Dave Uhrman (2)
AE
5
Michalea Smith (40)
Michalea Smith (40)

1st

  Michalea Smith (40)

2nd

  Adam Krajnik (27)

3rd

  Dave Uhrman (2)

4th

  Doug Empey (52)

5th

  Luke Moore (14)

  Shaun Adams (47)

7th

  Brian Cattanach (39)

  Michelle Brakke (33)

9th

  Bianca Ussery (4)

  Dylan Rogney (41)

  Lucas Smith (53)

  Paul Hassemer (18)

13th

  Putz Rosier (10)

  Ryan Marsden (30)

  Jeremy Felhauer (6)

  Kurt Doescher (56)

17th

  Chad Brakke (32)

  Scottie Dankemeyer (60)

  Bill Andrews (59)

  Jordan Quinnel (49)

  Willy Kind (45)

  Josh Dorshorst (23)

  Heather Wirkus (43)

  Eric Uhrman (3)

25th

  Jamie Hanson (50)

  Frank Huser (7)

  Ted Houge (11)

  Tracy Johnsrud (20)

  Kala Dorshorst (35)

  Josh Ludwig (21)

  Justin Stubbe (26)

  Sage Soppa (63)

33th

  Darrik Jordan (31)

  Alex Wood (17)

  Jason Ziska (24)

  Wayne Rau (8)

  Wesley Passinault (28)

  Max Navarro (12)

  Jon Bauer (19)

  Joe Bauer (61)

  Jeremy Hutkowski (36)

  Greg Johnsrud (51)

  Bill Hanson (54)

  Lucas Eilers (37)

  Travis Kind (57)

  Dustin Huletz (55)

  Derek Haasl (48)

  John Whyte (1)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  Frank Mellville (16)

  Jim Wirsbinski (9)

  Sara Strasser (25)

  Steve Wirsbinski (5)

  Russel Sawyer (44)

  Cale Bauer (13)

  Joey Northrup (29)

  Keegan Krebabach (62)

  Paul Kruth (46)

  Jim Copet (22)

  Alex Garbish (38)

  Austin Freibath (58)

  Russ Worzella (42)

  Jaurdon Wood (15)

  James Cattanach (34)

Final - Match 2

Michalea Smith (40) W vs.
Adam Krajnik (27) L 4 00:04

Final

Adam Krajnik (27) L vs.
Michalea Smith (40) W 1 10:39

Elimination Final

Dave Uhrman (2) L vs.
Michalea Smith (40) W 5 19:51

Elimination Semi-final

Doug Empey (52) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 5 14:22

Winners Final

Michalea Smith (40) L vs.
Adam Krajnik (27) W 5 17:58

Elimination 8

Luke Moore (14) L vs.
Doug Empey (52) W 2 13:46

Shaun Adams (47) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 3 00:04

Elimination 7

Brian Cattanach (39) L vs.
Luke Moore (14) W 2 17:56

Shaun Adams (47) W vs.
Michelle Brakke (33) L 2 16:48

Winners Semi-finals

Adam Krajnik (27) W vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) L 2 16:46

Michalea Smith (40) W vs.
Doug Empey (52) L 5 19:31

Elimination 6

Bianca Ussery (4) L vs.
Brian Cattanach (39) W 2 26:32

Dylan Rogney (41) L vs.
Luke Moore (14) W 4 13:16

Paul Hassemer (18) L vs.
Michelle Brakke (33) W 3 16:45

Shaun Adams (47) W vs.
Lucas Smith (53) L 5 13:02

Elimination 5

Bianca Ussery (4) W vs.
Putz Rosier (10) L 10 17:22

Dylan Rogney (41) W vs.
Ryan Marsden (30) L 8 16:35

Kurt Doescher (56) L vs.
Paul Hassemer (18) W 1 17:30

Shaun Adams (47) W vs.
Jeremy Felhauer (6) L 7 12:15

Winners 3

Brian Cattanach (39) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 11 09:49

Lucas Smith (53) L vs.
Doug Empey (52) W 1 13:18

Luke Moore (14) L vs.
Adam Krajnik (27) W 3 09:57

Michelle Brakke (33) L vs.
Michalea Smith (40) W 10 23:55

Elimination 4

Bill Andrews (59) L vs.
Dylan Rogney (41) W 12 17:17

Chad Brakke (32) L vs.
Bianca Ussery (4) W 7 14:10

Jeremy Felhauer (6) W vs.
Josh Dorshorst (23) L 5 12:10

Kurt Doescher (56) W vs.
Heather Wirkus (43) L 8 13:14

Paul Hassemer (18) W vs.
Eric Uhrman (3) L 1 30:54

Putz Rosier (10) W vs.
Scottie Dankemeyer (60) L 1 06:02

Ryan Marsden (30) W vs.
Jordan Quinnel (49) L 4 14:19

Willy Kind (45) L vs.
Shaun Adams (47) W 7 10:52

Elimination 3

Bill Andrews (59) W vs.
Ted Houge (11) L 3 12:27

Chad Brakke (32) W vs.
Jamie Hanson (50) L 5 15:05

Josh Ludwig (21) L vs.
Jeremy Felhauer (6) W 6 12:02

Justin Stubbe (26) L vs.
Kurt Doescher (56) W 8 12:55

Kala Dorshorst (35) L vs.
Willy Kind (45) W 10 12:00

Paul Hassemer (18) W vs.
Sage Soppa (63) L 9 56:00

Putz Rosier (10) W vs.
Frank Huser (7) L 2 19:14

Tracy Johnsrud (20) L vs.
Ryan Marsden (30) W 4 10:19

Winners 2

Brian Cattanach (39) W vs.
Josh Dorshorst (23) L 8 14:08

Doug Empey (52) W vs.
Bianca Ussery (4) L 12 13:48

Dylan Rogney (41) L vs.
Michalea Smith (40) W 5 11:54

Eric Uhrman (3) L vs.
Luke Moore (14) W 1 09:41

Heather Wirkus (43) L vs.
Adam Krajnik (27) W 9 08:54

Michelle Brakke (33) W vs.
Jordan Quinnel (49) L 7 12:19

Scottie Dankemeyer (60) L vs.
Lucas Smith (53) W 11 09:40

Shaun Adams (47) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 2 10:30

Elimination 2

Alex Wood (17) L vs.
Jamie Hanson (50) W 1 10:35

Bill Hanson (54) L vs.
Josh Ludwig (21) W 10 12:58

Chad Brakke (32) W vs.
Darrik Jordan (31) L 2 20:09

Dustin Huletz (55) L vs.
Kurt Doescher (56) W 6 11:01

Greg Johnsrud (51) L vs.
Willy Kind (45) W 1 13:22

Jason Ziska (24) L vs.
Putz Rosier (10) W 6 16:12

Jeremy Felhauer (6) W vs.
Lucas Eilers (37) L 4 15:44

Joe Bauer (61) L vs.
Ryan Marsden (30) W 5 04:57

Justin Stubbe (26) W vs.
Travis Kind (57) L 3 11:41

Kala Dorshorst (35) W vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) L 8 12:54

Max Navarro (12) L vs.
Ted Houge (11) W 7 15:34

Paul Hassemer (18) W vs.
Derek Haasl (48) L 3 13:44

Sage Soppa (63) W vs.
John Whyte (1) L 10 11:14

Tracy Johnsrud (20) W vs.
Jon Bauer (19) L 9 15:23

Wayne Rau (8) L vs.
Frank Huser (7) W 12 18:01

Wesley Passinault (28) L vs.
Bill Andrews (59) W 11 11:27

Elimination 1

(bye) (64) L vs.
Chad Brakke (32) W 26:27

Alex Garbish (38) L vs.
Jeremy Felhauer (6) W 1 08:28

Alex Wood (17) W vs.
Frank Mellville (16) L 11 20:24

Austin Freibath (58) L vs.
Justin Stubbe (26) W 10 13:05

Bill Hanson (54) W vs.
Jim Copet (22) L 9 00:09

Cale Bauer (13) L vs.
Tracy Johnsrud (20) W 3 14:23

James Cattanach (34) L vs.
Sage Soppa (63) W 5 11:23

Jaurdon Wood (15) L vs.
Paul Hassemer (18) W 1 09:23

Jim Wirsbinski (9) L vs.
Jason Ziska (24) W 4 09:21

Joey Northrup (29) L vs.
Joe Bauer (61) W 3 13:35

Keegan Krebabach (62) L vs.
Kala Dorshorst (35) W 12 16:18

Paul Kruth (46) L vs.
Greg Johnsrud (51) W 3 00:14

Russ Worzella (42) L vs.
Dustin Huletz (55) W 4 00:26

Russel Sawyer (44) L vs.
Max Navarro (12) W 8 10:16

Sara Strasser (25) L vs.
Wayne Rau (8) W 2 13:37

Steve Wirsbinski (5) L vs.
Wesley Passinault (28) W 2 13:42

Winners 1

Adam Krajnik (27) W vs.
Bill Andrews (59) L 8 12:45

Darrik Jordan (31) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 5 10:42

Derek Haasl (48) L vs.
Jordan Quinnel (49) W 8 14:33

Doug Empey (52) W vs.
Willy Kind (45) L 2 08:04

Eric Uhrman (3) W vs.
Ryan Marsden (30) L 11 21:27

Frank Huser (7) L vs.
Brian Cattanach (39) W 9 32:46

Jamie Hanson (50) L vs.
Shaun Adams (47) W 4 18:21

Jeremy Hutkowski (36) L vs.
Bianca Ussery (4) W 10 19:48

John Whyte (1) L vs.
Michelle Brakke (33) W 1 15:29

Jon Bauer (19) L vs.
Luke Moore (14) W 3 07:03

Josh Dorshorst (23) W vs.
Putz Rosier (10) L 7 10:38

Josh Ludwig (21) L vs.
Lucas Smith (53) W 4 11:24

Kurt Doescher (56) L vs.
Dylan Rogney (41) W 7 22:44

Michalea Smith (40) W vs.
Travis Kind (57) L 6 15:00

Scottie Dankemeyer (60) W vs.
Lucas Eilers (37) L 5 17:35

Ted Houge (11) L vs.
Heather Wirkus (43) W 6 21:11

Round 1

Adam Krajnik (27) W vs.
Alex Garbish (38) L 7 09:47

Alex Wood (17) L vs.
Derek Haasl (48) W 10 15:20

Bill Andrews (59) W vs.
Jeremy Felhauer (6) L 7 29:25

Brian Cattanach (39) W vs.
Justin Stubbe (26) L 2 13:46

Cale Bauer (13) L vs.
Doug Empey (52) W 8 12:24

Darrik Jordan (31) W vs.
James Cattanach (34) L 11 12:04

Dustin Huletz (55) L vs.
Putz Rosier (10) W 3 09:02

Dylan Rogney (41) W vs.
Jason Ziska (24) L 9 12:20

Eric Uhrman (3) W vs.
Keegan Krebabach (62) L 4 22:51

Frank Huser (7) W vs.
Austin Freibath (58) L 3 20:10

Greg Johnsrud (51) L vs.
Luke Moore (14) W 9 10:07

Heather Wirkus (43) W vs.
Jim Copet (22) L 10 03:12

Jaurdon Wood (15) L vs.
Jamie Hanson (50) W 8 06:45

Jim Wirsbinski (9) L vs.
Kurt Doescher (56) W 11 10:06

Joe Bauer (61) L vs.
Bianca Ussery (4) W 1 19:08

Joey Northrup (29) L vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) W 11 13:16

John Whyte (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 51:13

Jon Bauer (19) W vs.
Paul Kruth (46) L 8 00:11

Jordan Quinnel (49) W vs.
Frank Mellville (16) L 10 12:42

Josh Dorshorst (23) W vs.
Russ Worzella (42) L 3 02:20

Josh Ludwig (21) W vs.
Russel Sawyer (44) L 12 18:12

Kala Dorshorst (35) L vs.
Ryan Marsden (30) W 1 13:12

Lucas Eilers (37) W vs.
Wesley Passinault (28) L 5 20:39

Lucas Smith (53) W vs.
Max Navarro (12) L 2 16:32

Michelle Brakke (33) W vs.
Chad Brakke (32) L 6 19:54

Sage Soppa (63) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (2) W 4 18:02

Sara Strasser (25) L vs.
Michalea Smith (40) W 12 10:28

Shaun Adams (47) W vs.
Paul Hassemer (18) L 5 20:31

Steve Wirsbinski (5) L vs.
Scottie Dankemeyer (60) W 12 22:34

Ted Houge (11) W vs.
Bill Hanson (54) L 8 12:03

Travis Kind (57) W vs.
Wayne Rau (8) L 9 12:36

Willy Kind (45) W vs.
Tracy Johnsrud (20) L 6 13:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20