ACO Regional 9/29/19

Updated 4:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Colton Seibert
(bye)
TJ Miller
Court 2
Kyle Sauls
Kyle Garrard
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Bennett
Travis Doerner
(bye)
Buddy Brown
Court 5
Larry Wissel
Kathy Harrison
Court 1
Danny Kennedy
(bye)
JP Hobbs
Skyler Seibert
(bye)
Brian Deihl
Court 1
Randy Wall
Melinda Burnett
(bye)
(bye)
Dalton Turner
Jordan Hosick
(bye)
(bye)
Dillon Daniels
Jared Bunting
Court 6
Franklin Fraiser
(bye)
Matt Tenhumberg
Colton Seibert
A
Court 5
TJ Miller
Kyle Garrard
B
Court 6
Mike Bennett
Travis Doerner
C
Court 6
Larry Wissel
Kathy Harrison
D
Court 5
JP Hobbs
Skyler Seibert
E
Court 5
Randy Wall
Melinda Burnett
F
Court 2
Dalton Turner
Jordan Hosick
G
Court 2
Dillon Daniels
Franklin Fraiser
H
Court 1
Matt Tenhumberg
TJ Miller
I
Court 3
Kyle Garrard
Travis Doerner
J
Court 6
Kathy Harrison
Skyler Seibert
K
Court 3
Dalton Turner
Jordan Hosick
L
Court 6
Matt Tenhumberg
TJ Miller
M
Court 3
Travis Doerner
Skyler Seibert
N
Court 6
Jordan Hosick
TJ Miller
O
Court 5
Skyler Seibert
TJ Miller
Court 2
Skyler Seibert
TJ Miller
(bye)
Kyle Sauls
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Buddy Brown
Danny Kennedy
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Deihl
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jared Bunting
(bye)
Kyle Sauls
H
Court 1
Franklin Fraiser
(bye)
G
Dillon Daniels
Buddy Brown
F
Court 2
Melinda Burnett
Danny Kennedy
E
Court 1
Randy Wall
Brian Deihl
D
Court 5
JP Hobbs
(bye)
C
Larry Wissel
(bye)
B
Mike Bennett
Jared Bunting
A
Court 5
Colton Seibert
Franklin Fraiser
Court 5
Dillon Daniels
Buddy Brown
Court 5
Randy Wall
JP Hobbs
Court 2
Larry Wissel
Mike Bennett
Court 6
Colton Seibert
Dillon Daniels
J
Court 5
Kathy Harrison
Randy Wall
I
Court 3
Kyle Garrard
JP Hobbs
L
Court 5
Matt Tenhumberg
Mike Bennett
K
Court 3
Dalton Turner
Kathy Harrison
Court 4
Kyle Garrard
JP Hobbs
Court 6
Dalton Turner
Kyle Garrard
N
Court 3
Jordan Hosick
JP Hobbs
M
Court 3
Travis Doerner
Kyle Garrard
Court 1
Travis Doerner
Travis Doerner
O
Court 4
Skyler Seibert
Skyler Seibert

1st

  TJ Miller

2nd

  Skyler Seibert

3rd

  Travis Doerner

4th

  Kyle Garrard

5th

  Jordan Hosick

  JP Hobbs

7th

  Kathy Harrison

  Dalton Turner

9th

  Dillon Daniels

  Randy Wall

  Matt Tenhumberg

  Mike Bennett

13th

  Franklin Fraiser

  Buddy Brown

  Larry Wissel

  Colton Seibert

17th

  Kyle Sauls

  Melinda Burnett

  Danny Kennedy

  Brian Deihl

  Jared Bunting

Final

TJ Miller W vs.
Skyler Seibert L Court 2 16:11

Elimination Final

Travis Doerner L vs.
Skyler Seibert W Court 4 22:46

Elimination Semi-final

Kyle Garrard L vs.
Travis Doerner W Court 1 14:19

Winners Final

TJ Miller W vs.
Skyler Seibert L Court 5 16:53

Elimination 6

JP Hobbs L vs.
Travis Doerner W Court 3 12:20

Kyle Garrard W vs.
Jordan Hosick L Court 3 17:58

Elimination 5

JP Hobbs W vs.
Dalton Turner L Court 6 09:48

Kathy Harrison L vs.
Kyle Garrard W Court 4 20:47

Winners Semi-finals

Skyler Seibert W vs.
Jordan Hosick L Court 6 18:56

TJ Miller W vs.
Travis Doerner L Court 3 12:21

Elimination 4

Dillon Daniels L vs.
Kathy Harrison W Court 5 21:50

JP Hobbs W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg L Court 5 20:37

Mike Bennett L vs.
Dalton Turner W Court 3 17:30

Randy Wall L vs.
Kyle Garrard W Court 3 27:57

Elimination 3

Buddy Brown L vs.
Randy Wall W Court 5 18:17

Franklin Fraiser L vs.
Dillon Daniels W Court 5 30:43

JP Hobbs W vs.
Larry Wissel L Court 2 20:46

Mike Bennett W vs.
Colton Seibert L Court 6 11:10

Winners 2

Jordan Hosick W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg L Court 6 25:15

Skyler Seibert W vs.
Dalton Turner L Court 3 18:18

TJ Miller W vs.
Kyle Garrard L Court 3 13:01

Travis Doerner W vs.
Kathy Harrison L Court 6 24:53

Elimination 2

Brian Deihl L vs.
JP Hobbs W Court 5 08:36

Buddy Brown W vs.
Melinda Burnett L Court 2 13:52

Danny Kennedy L vs.
Randy Wall W Court 1 13:06

Jared Bunting L vs.
Colton Seibert W Court 5 19:47

Kyle Sauls L vs.
Franklin Fraiser W Court 1 12:38

Winners 1

Colton Seibert L vs.
TJ Miller W Court 5 05:40

Franklin Fraiser L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg W Court 1 20:29

Jordan Hosick W vs.
Dillon Daniels L Court 2 13:11

Kathy Harrison W vs.
JP Hobbs L Court 5 13:00

Kyle Garrard W vs.
Mike Bennett L Court 6 12:08

Melinda Burnett L vs.
Dalton Turner W Court 2 16:04

Skyler Seibert W vs.
Randy Wall L Court 5 27:38

Travis Doerner W vs.
Larry Wissel L Court 6 23:41

Round 1

Brian Deihl L vs.
Randy Wall W Court 1 12:33

Buddy Brown L vs.
Larry Wissel W Court 5 24:26

Jared Bunting L vs.
Franklin Fraiser W Court 6 20:56

Kathy Harrison W vs.
Danny Kennedy L Court 1 13:23

TJ Miller W vs.
Kyle Sauls L Court 2 17:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20