Elimination Final
Daddy Gene // Zach Pardue (12) W vs.
Rob M // Clinton Lucas (3) L 4 09:05
Elimination Semi-final
Daddy Gene // Zach Pardue (12) W vs.
Bettle // Denny Lutz (4) L 4 13:50
Winners Final
Bryan Schilling // Tracy McMichen (9) W vs.
Rob M // Clinton Lucas (3) L 3 27:05
Elimination 6
Daddy Gene // Zach Pardue (12) W vs.
Caden // Kim Fair (10) L 2 09:38
Mikey Harris // Rob S (18) L vs.
Bettle // Denny Lutz (4) W 1 16:21
Elimination 5
Daddy Gene // Zach Pardue (12) W vs.
Brandon Stocker // Brody Schilling (6) L 2 10:49
Emily // Keegan Brown (15) L vs.
Mikey Harris // Rob S (18) W 1 32:19
Winners Semi-finals
Rob M // Clinton Lucas (3) W vs.
Caden // Kim Fair (10) L 1 19:07
Bryan Schilling // Tracy McMichen (9) W vs.
Bettle // Denny Lutz (4) L 4 36:30
Elimination 4
Keith Blair // Spring (2) L vs.
Daddy Gene // Zach Pardue (12) W 3 19:44
Brandon Stocker // Brody Schilling (6) W vs.
Jason Carroll // Carl (1) L 4 14:15
Dalton Mattingly // Diane (13) L vs.
Emily // Keegan Brown (15) W 2 18:36
Mikey Harris // Rob S (18) W vs.
Cat Daddy // Eli Mattingly (11) L 3 23:24
Elimination 3
Keith Blair // Spring (2) W vs.
Brennan Keen // Jonathan (7) L 3 10:59
Brandon Stocker // Brody Schilling (6) W vs.
Doug Kehs // Kody (14) L 2 21:24
Brent Bennett // Geno Brown (8) L vs.
Mikey Harris // Rob S (18) W 2 18:42
Dalton Mattingly // Diane (13) W vs.
Brad // Kelsey Morris (5) L 4 18:46
Winners 2
Jason Carroll // Carl (1) L vs.
Bryan Schilling // Tracy McMichen (9) W 1 27:54
Rob M // Clinton Lucas (3) W vs.
Cat Daddy // Eli Mattingly (11) L 3 13:33
Caden // Kim Fair (10) W vs.
Emily // Keegan Brown (15) L 4 18:20
Daddy Gene // Zach Pardue (12) L vs.
Bettle // Denny Lutz (4) W 1 17:04
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Dalton Mattingly // Diane (13) W 24:54
(bye) (21) L vs.
Brandon Stocker // Brody Schilling (6) W 22:13
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brent Bennett // Geno Brown (8) W 07:00
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brennan Keen // Jonathan (7) W 52:38
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brad // Kelsey Morris (5) W 05:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Doug Kehs // Kody (14) W 06:06
Joe Brown // Scott Shelley (16) L vs.
Keith Blair // Spring (2) W 3 09:30
Mikey Harris // Rob S (18) W vs.
Kristen // Weston Green (17) L 3 16:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 39:37
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 39:37
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 39:37
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 39:37
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 39:37
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 39:37
(bye) (32) L vs.
Joe Brown // Scott Shelley (16) W 53:18
Mikey Harris // Rob S (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:31
Winners 1
Jason Carroll // Carl (1) W vs.
Kristen // Weston Green (17) L 3 12:12
Rob M // Clinton Lucas (3) W vs.
Doug Kehs // Kody (14) L 1 23:53
Brad // Kelsey Morris (5) L vs.
Daddy Gene // Zach Pardue (12) W 2 11:54
Brennan Keen // Jonathan (7) L vs.
Caden // Kim Fair (10) W 4 07:40
Bryan Schilling // Tracy McMichen (9) W vs.
Brent Bennett // Geno Brown (8) L 4 14:14
Cat Daddy // Eli Mattingly (11) W vs.
Brandon Stocker // Brody Schilling (6) L 2 16:46
Dalton Mattingly // Diane (13) L vs.
Bettle // Denny Lutz (4) W 4 17:48
Emily // Keegan Brown (15) W vs.
Keith Blair // Spring (2) L 1 16:07
Round 1
Jason Carroll // Carl (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 39:37
Rob M // Clinton Lucas (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 39:37
(bye) (19) L vs.
Doug Kehs // Kody (14) W 39:36
(bye) (21) L vs.
Daddy Gene // Zach Pardue (12) W 39:36
(bye) (23) L vs.
Caden // Kim Fair (10) W 39:36
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brent Bennett // Geno Brown (8) W 39:36
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brandon Stocker // Brody Schilling (6) W 39:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Bettle // Denny Lutz (4) W 39:36
(bye) (31) L vs.
Keith Blair // Spring (2) W 39:37
Brad // Kelsey Morris (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 39:36
Brennan Keen // Jonathan (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 39:36
Bryan Schilling // Tracy McMichen (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 39:36
Cat Daddy // Eli Mattingly (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 39:36
Dalton Mattingly // Diane (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 39:36
Emily // Keegan Brown (15) W vs.
Mikey Harris // Rob S (18) L 3 18:46
Kristen // Weston Green (17) W vs.
Joe Brown // Scott Shelley (16) L 2 11:16