08/26/2020

Updated 6:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Marvin / Kait (1)
(bye) (16)
Deb / Greg (9)
Board 1
Cory J. / Nancy (8)
Steve / Madyson (5)
Board 5
Ronald / Tristan (12)
(bye) (13)
Lindsey / TK (4)
ED / Mayes (3)
(bye) (14)
Joe / Terri (11)
Board 4
Linda / Bubba (6)
Deidra / Todd (7)
Board 3
Samantha / Patrick (10)
(bye) (15)
Albert / Jennifer (2)
Marvin / Kait (1)
A
Board 2
Deb / Greg (9)
Ronald / Tristan (12)
B
Board 4
Lindsey / TK (4)
ED / Mayes (3)
C
Board 3
Joe / Terri (11)
Deidra / Todd (7)
D
Board 1
Albert / Jennifer (2)
Marvin / Kait (1)
E
Board 2
Ronald / Tristan (12)
ED / Mayes (3)
F
Board 4
Albert / Jennifer (2)
Ronald / Tristan (12)
G
Board 3
ED / Mayes (3)
ED / Mayes (3)
Board 5
Joe / Terri (11)
ED / Mayes (3)
(bye) (16)
Cory J. / Nancy (8)
Steve / Madyson (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Linda / Bubba (6)
Samantha / Patrick (10)
(bye) (15)
Cory J. / Nancy (8)
D
Board 3
Deidra / Todd (7)
Steve / Madyson (5)
C
Board 2
Joe / Terri (11)
Linda / Bubba (6)
B
Board 1
Lindsey / TK (4)
Samantha / Patrick (10)
A
Board 4
Deb / Greg (9)
Deidra / Todd (7)
Board 1
Joe / Terri (11)
Linda / Bubba (6)
Board 3
Samantha / Patrick (10)
Joe / Terri (11)
E
Board 4
Marvin / Kait (1)
Linda / Bubba (6)
F
Board 2
Albert / Jennifer (2)
Joe / Terri (11)
Board 3
Albert / Jennifer (2)
Joe / Terri (11)
G
Board 3
Ronald / Tristan (12)
Joe / Terri (11)

1st

  ED / Mayes (3)

2nd

  Joe / Terri (11)

3rd

  Ronald / Tristan (12)

4th

  Albert / Jennifer (2)

5th

  Marvin / Kait (1)

  Linda / Bubba (6)

7th

  Deidra / Todd (7)

  Samantha / Patrick (10)

9th

  Cory J. / Nancy (8)

  Steve / Madyson (5)

  Lindsey / TK (4)

  Deb / Greg (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

ED / Mayes (3) W vs.
Joe / Terri (11) L Board 5 00:03

Elimination Final

Joe / Terri (11) W vs.
Ronald / Tristan (12) L Board 3 20:15:30

Elimination Semi-final

Joe / Terri (11) W vs.
Albert / Jennifer (2) L Board 3 23:43

Winners Final

Ronald / Tristan (12) L vs.
ED / Mayes (3) W Board 3 19:43

Elimination 4

Joe / Terri (11) W vs.
Marvin / Kait (1) L Board 4 21:39

Linda / Bubba (6) L vs.
Albert / Jennifer (2) W Board 2 19:30

Elimination 3

Deidra / Todd (7) L vs.
Joe / Terri (11) W Board 1 24:29

Linda / Bubba (6) W vs.
Samantha / Patrick (10) L Board 3 24:34

Winners Semi-finals

ED / Mayes (3) W vs.
Albert / Jennifer (2) L Board 4 26:32

Marvin / Kait (1) L vs.
Ronald / Tristan (12) W Board 2 38:35

Elimination 2

Cory J. / Nancy (8) L vs.
Deidra / Todd (7) W Board 3 34:34

Linda / Bubba (6) W vs.
Lindsey / TK (4) L Board 1 26:09

Samantha / Patrick (10) W vs.
Deb / Greg (9) L Board 4 33:33

Steve / Madyson (5) L vs.
Joe / Terri (11) W Board 2 32:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Linda / Bubba (6) W 59:38

(bye) (16) L vs.
Cory J. / Nancy (8) W 46:41

Samantha / Patrick (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 53:49

Steve / Madyson (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 59:19

Winners 1

Deidra / Todd (7) L vs.
Albert / Jennifer (2) W Board 1 13:32

ED / Mayes (3) W vs.
Joe / Terri (11) L Board 3 18:14

Marvin / Kait (1) W vs.
Deb / Greg (9) L Board 2 21:40

Ronald / Tristan (12) W vs.
Lindsey / TK (4) L Board 4 17:43

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Lindsey / TK (4) W 29:32

(bye) (15) L vs.
Albert / Jennifer (2) W 29:32

Deb / Greg (9) W vs.
Cory J. / Nancy (8) L Board 1 17:07

Deidra / Todd (7) W vs.
Samantha / Patrick (10) L Board 3 24:07

ED / Mayes (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 29:32

Joe / Terri (11) W vs.
Linda / Bubba (6) L Board 4 29:49

Marvin / Kait (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 29:32

Steve / Madyson (5) L vs.
Ronald / Tristan (12) W Board 5 29:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20