Elimination Final
Geiger-Rau (17) W vs.
Glover-Oglesby (14) L 2 13:28:35
Elimination Semi-final
Barnett-Hollis (18) L vs.
Geiger-Rau (17) W 5 15:31
Winners Final
Hurt-Williams (12) W vs.
Glover-Oglesby (14) L Center Court 20:55
Elimination 6
Majors-Miller (20) L vs.
Barnett-Hollis (18) W 2 15:06
Smith-Tabers (4) L vs.
Geiger-Rau (17) W 5 15:09
Elimination 5
Majors-Miller (20) W vs.
Link-Link (13) L 2 17:41
Smith-Tabers (4) W vs.
Wilcher-Zocklein (9) L 5 17:44
Winners Semi-finals
Geiger-Rau (17) L vs.
Hurt-Williams (12) W Center Court 11:28
Glover-Oglesby (14) W vs.
Barnett-Hollis (18) L Center Court 17:26
Elimination 4
Clark-Clemons (16) L vs.
Majors-Miller (20) W 6 12:29
Link-Link (13) W vs.
Hammett-Tidwell (8) L 2 13:03
Smith-Tabers (4) W vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (7) L 3 20:02
Wilcher-Zocklein (9) W vs.
Newcomb-Webb (6) L 3 21:44
Elimination 3
Barett-Quilter (21) L vs.
Link-Link (13) W 4 23:19
Clark-Clemons (16) W vs.
Gannon-Knox (10) L 7 11:37
Smith-Tabers (4) W vs.
Blair-McMichen (5) L 5 14:25
Wilcher-Zocklein (9) W vs.
Harrison-Smith (1) L Center Court 37:55
Winners 2
Armstrong-Armstrong (7) L vs.
Barnett-Hollis (18) W 7 15:23
Geiger-Rau (17) W vs.
Hammett-Tidwell (8) L 8 10:46
Glover-Oglesby (14) W vs.
Newcomb-Webb (6) L 2 20:03
Hurt-Williams (12) W vs.
Majors-Miller (20) L 4 12:19
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Wilcher-Zocklein (9) W 31:06
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gannon-Knox (10) W 12:00
(bye) (27) L vs.
Blair-McMichen (5) W 33:26
Barett-Quilter (21) W vs.
Rico-Rico (11) L 6 15:48
Clark-Clemons (16) W vs.
English-English (2) L 3 15:20
Dodson-Dodson (15) L vs.
Harrison-Smith (1) W 5 20:24
Halbert-Kennedy (19) L vs.
Smith-Tabers (4) W 6 15:54
Link-Link (13) W vs.
Caldwell-Webb (3) L 3 15:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 56:10
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 56:10
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 56:10
(bye) (28) L vs.
Barett-Quilter (21) W 11:27
(bye) (30) L vs.
Halbert-Kennedy (19) W 17:53
(bye) (32) L vs.
Clark-Clemons (16) W 10:11
Dodson-Dodson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 07:17
Link-Link (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 12:24
Winners 1
Armstrong-Armstrong (7) W vs.
Gannon-Knox (10) L 8 14:26
Barnett-Hollis (18) W vs.
English-English (2) L 4 08:47
Blair-McMichen (5) L vs.
Hurt-Williams (12) W 2 20:20
Caldwell-Webb (3) L vs.
Glover-Oglesby (14) W 4 20:08
Harrison-Smith (1) L vs.
Geiger-Rau (17) W 10 17:13
Majors-Miller (20) W vs.
Smith-Tabers (4) L 8 17:28
Rico-Rico (11) L vs.
Newcomb-Webb (6) W 10 10:51
Wilcher-Zocklein (9) L vs.
Hammett-Tidwell (8) W 11 33:00
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Gannon-Knox (10) W 56:10
(bye) (25) L vs.
Hammett-Tidwell (8) W 56:10
(bye) (27) L vs.
Newcomb-Webb (6) W 56:10
(bye) (29) L vs.
Smith-Tabers (4) W 56:10
(bye) (31) L vs.
English-English (2) W 56:10
Armstrong-Armstrong (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 56:10
Barett-Quilter (21) L vs.
Hurt-Williams (12) W 3 15:10
Blair-McMichen (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:10
Caldwell-Webb (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:10
Dodson-Dodson (15) L vs.
Barnett-Hollis (18) W 4 10:39
Geiger-Rau (17) W vs.
Clark-Clemons (16) L 6 13:19
Halbert-Kennedy (19) L vs.
Glover-Oglesby (14) W 5 20:34
Harrison-Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:10
Link-Link (13) L vs.
Majors-Miller (20) W 7 15:16
Rico-Rico (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 56:10
Wilcher-Zocklein (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 56:10