Elite Force 2018 Comp

Updated 8:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Me So Corny
(bye)
Sinko D-baggo
Court 1
Whatever You Want
Pro Z
Court 2
Thrila From Manilla
All In
Court 3
Team Cornhub
Rajin Cajuns
Court 1
Mexican Meat
Los Tacos Locos
Court 2
Bringyard
Go Shuck Yourself
Court 2
Burt
(bye)
Bay City Hustlers
Me So Corny
A
Court 1
Whatever You Want
Pro Z
B
Court 1
All In
Mexican Meat
C
Court 3
Los Tacos Locos
Burt
D
Court 2
Bay City Hustlers
Whatever You Want
E
Court 3
Pro Z
Los Tacos Locos
F
Court 3
Bay City Hustlers
Pro Z
G
Court 1
Los Tacos Locos
Los Tacos Locos
Court 2
Pro Z
Los Tacos Locos
(bye)
Sinko D-baggo
Thrila From Manilla
Court 3
Team Cornhub
Rajin Cajuns
Court 2
Bringyard
Go Shuck Yourself
(bye)
Sinko D-baggo
D
Court 2
Burt
Thrila From Manilla
C
Court 2
Mexican Meat
Bringyard
B
Court 1
All In
Go Shuck Yourself
A
Court 1
Me So Corny
Burt
Court 2
Thrila From Manilla
All In
Court 1
Me So Corny
Thrila From Manilla
E
Court 3
Whatever You Want
All In
F
Court 1
Bay City Hustlers
Whatever You Want
Court 2
Bay City Hustlers
Whatever You Want
G
Court 1
Pro Z
Pro Z

1st

  Los Tacos Locos

2nd

  Pro Z

3rd

  Whatever You Want

4th

  Bay City Hustlers

5th

  Thrila From Manilla

  All In

7th

  Burt

  Me So Corny

9th

  Sinko D-baggo

  Mexican Meat

  Bringyard

  Go Shuck Yourself

13th

  Team Cornhub

  Rajin Cajuns

Final

Los Tacos Locos W vs.
Pro Z L Court 2 00:14

Elimination Final

Whatever You Want L vs.
Pro Z W Court 1 23:22

Elimination Semi-final

Whatever You Want W vs.
Bay City Hustlers L Court 2 12:01

Winners Final

Pro Z L vs.
Los Tacos Locos W Court 1 28:36

Elimination 4

All In L vs.
Bay City Hustlers W Court 1 13:56

Thrila From Manilla L vs.
Whatever You Want W Court 3 20:02

Elimination 3

All In W vs.
Me So Corny L Court 1 15:52

Burt L vs.
Thrila From Manilla W Court 2 13:41

Winners Semi-finals

Los Tacos Locos W vs.
Bay City Hustlers L Court 3 14:02

Whatever You Want L vs.
Pro Z W Court 3 46:24

Elimination 2

Bringyard L vs.
All In W Court 1 14:22

Go Shuck Yourself L vs.
Me So Corny W Court 1 17:02

Sinko D-baggo L vs.
Burt W Court 2 17:06

Thrila From Manilla W vs.
Mexican Meat L Court 2 21:45

Elimination 1

Rajin Cajuns L vs.
Bringyard W Court 2 12:33

Thrila From Manilla W vs.
Team Cornhub L Court 3 13:38

Winners 1

Burt L vs.
Bay City Hustlers W Court 2 14:24

Me So Corny L vs.
Whatever You Want W Court 1 17:23

Mexican Meat L vs.
Los Tacos Locos W Court 3 29:35

Pro Z W vs.
All In L Court 1 31:39

Round 1

All In W vs.
Team Cornhub L Court 3 40:56

Go Shuck Yourself L vs.
Burt W Court 2 21:57

Los Tacos Locos W vs.
Bringyard L Court 2 13:39

Pro Z W vs.
Thrila From Manilla L Court 2 23:49

Rajin Cajuns L vs.
Mexican Meat W Court 1 22:38

Sinko D-baggo L vs.
Whatever You Want W Court 1 15:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20