Semi-finals
Nikita Demir (Stanford) 1 L vs.
Payton Holden (Pepperdine) 2 W vs.
null L vs.
null L SMU Indoor 3 00:12
Wyatt Earp (Pro) (8) 66 W vs.
Henry Adams (Pro) (5) 10 L SMU Indoor 4 00:38
Quarter-finals
Grey Hamilton (Ole Miss) (14) 11 L vs.
Nikita Demir (Stanford) (22) 66 W SMU Indoor 2 00:49
Henry Adams (Pro) (5) 617 W vs.
Daniel Gealer (UCLA) (13) 465 L SMU Indoor 3 02:59
Jathan Malik (Michigan) (16) 33 L vs.
Wyatt Earp (Pro) (8) 66 W SMU Indoor 4 01:29
Payton Holden (Pepperdine) (23) 66 W vs.
Jose Salazar (Arkansas) (18) 42 L SMU Indoor 1 01:33
Round 2
Alexey Nesterov (Alabama) (7) 32 L vs.
Payton Holden (Pepperdine) (23) 66 W SMU Indoor 4 01:39
Aswin Lizen (Virginia) (1) 44 L vs.
Jathan Malik (Michigan) (16) 66 W SMU Indoor 2 02:01
Connor Curry (Texas Tech) (9) 11 L vs.
Wyatt Earp (Pro) (8) 66 W SMU Indoor 1 00:47
Daniel Gealer (UCLA) (13) 66 W vs.
Christian Langmo (Miami) (4) 33 L SMU Indoor 3 01:29
Evan Zhu (UCLA) (3) 63 L vs.
Grey Hamilton (Ole Miss) (14) 76 W SMU Indoor 1 02:13
Henry Adams (Pro) (5) 66 W vs.
Cormac Clissold (Oregon) (12) 40 L SMU Indoor 2 01:42
Jose Salazar (Arkansas) (18) 76 W vs.
Andy Zhou (Harvard) (2) 60 L SMU Indoor 4 01:51
Nikita Demir (Stanford) (22) 66 W vs.
William Genesen (Stanford) (6) 12 L SMU Indoor 3 01:05
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Wyatt Earp (Pro) (8) W 00:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
William Genesen (Stanford) (6) W 00:42
(bye) (29) L vs.
Christian Langmo (Miami) (4) W 00:42
(bye) (31) L vs.
Andy Zhou (Harvard) (2) W 00:42
Alex Diaz (Georgia) (11) 21 L vs.
Nikita Demir (Stanford) (22) 66 W SMU Indoor 1 01:10
Alexey Nesterov (Alabama) (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 00:42
Aswin Lizen (Virginia) (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:42
Connor Curry (Texas Tech) (9) 626 W vs.
Xavier Gonzales (Harvard) (24) 164 L SMU Indoor 2 02:56
Daniel Gealer (UCLA) (13) 66 W vs.
Langford Hills (Alabama) (20) 33 L SMU Indoor 4 01:33
Evan Zhu (UCLA) (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:42
Henry Adams (Pro) (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 00:42
Jacob Herndon (Arkansas) (15) 44 L vs.
Jose Salazar (Arkansas) (18) 66 W SMU Indoor 3 01:14
Jayson Amos (Oregon) (17) 666 L vs.
Jathan Malik (Michigan) (16) 477 W SMU Indoor 3 03:51
Kevin Bondar (Miami) (19) 66 L vs.
Grey Hamilton (Ole Miss) (14) 77 W SMU Indoor 4 02:05
Nathan Ponwith (Gerogia) (21) 11 L vs.
Cormac Clissold (Oregon) (12) 66 W SMU Indoor 1 01:07
Payton Holden (Pepperdine) (23) 747 W vs.
Austin Robles (Arkansas) (10) 566 L SMU Indoor 2 04:23