11/20/2019

Updated 5:40am

Elimination Final

Anthony / Chip (6) vs.
Joe / Nancy (9) Board 1 07:32:51

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Albert / Stephanie (1)
(bye) (16)
Joe / Nancy (9)
Board 2
Keith / Deb (8)
Keisha / Kevin (5)
Board 1
Linda / AL (12)
Ronald / Tristen (13)
Board 4
Shane / Greg S. (4)
Bubba / Steve (3)
(bye) (14)
Patrick / April (11)
Board 5
Anthony / Chip (6)
Dave / Jewel (7)
Board 3
Kait / Chris (10)
(bye) (15)
Robert / Todd (2)
Albert / Stephanie (1)
A
Board 3
Joe / Nancy (9)
Linda / AL (12)
B
Board 1
Shane / Greg S. (4)
Bubba / Steve (3)
C
Board 4
Anthony / Chip (6)
Dave / Jewel (7)
D
Board 5
Robert / Todd (2)
Joe / Nancy (9)
E
Board 3
Linda / AL (12)
Bubba / Steve (3)
F
Board 2
Dave / Jewel (7)
Joe / Nancy (9)
G
Board 2
Bubba / Steve (3)
Bubba / Steve (3)
(bye) (16)
Keith / Deb (8)
Keisha / Kevin (5)
Board 2
Ronald / Tristen (13)
(bye) (14)
Patrick / April (11)
Kait / Chris (10)
(bye) (15)
Keith / Deb (8)
D
Board 3
Robert / Todd (2)
Ronald / Tristen (13)
C
Board 5
Anthony / Chip (6)
Patrick / April (11)
B
Board 4
Shane / Greg S. (4)
Kait / Chris (10)
A
Board 2
Albert / Stephanie (1)
Keith / Deb (8)
Board 2
Anthony / Chip (6)
Shane / Greg S. (4)
Board 4
Albert / Stephanie (1)
Anthony / Chip (6)
E
Board 3
Linda / AL (12)
Shane / Greg S. (4)
F
Board 4
Dave / Jewel (7)
Anthony / Chip (6)
Board 3
Shane / Greg S. (4)
Anthony / Chip (6)
G
Board 1
Joe / Nancy (9)

4th

  Shane / Greg S. (4)

5th

  Linda / AL (12)

  Dave / Jewel (7)

7th

  Keith / Deb (8)

  Albert / Stephanie (1)

9th

  Robert / Todd (2)

  Ronald / Tristen (13)

  Patrick / April (11)

  Kait / Chris (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Keisha / Kevin (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony / Chip (6) W vs.
Shane / Greg S. (4) L Board 3 19:05

Winners Final

Joe / Nancy (9) L vs.
Bubba / Steve (3) W Board 2 20:50

Elimination 4

Anthony / Chip (6) W vs.
Linda / AL (12) L Board 3 14:45

Shane / Greg S. (4) W vs.
Dave / Jewel (7) L Board 4 28:46

Elimination 3

Keith / Deb (8) L vs.
Anthony / Chip (6) W Board 2 17:00

Shane / Greg S. (4) W vs.
Albert / Stephanie (1) L Board 4 37:18

Winners Semi-finals

Bubba / Steve (3) W vs.
Dave / Jewel (7) L Board 2 13:50

Joe / Nancy (9) W vs.
Linda / AL (12) L Board 3 16:37

Elimination 2

Kait / Chris (10) L vs.
Albert / Stephanie (1) W Board 2 13:34

Keith / Deb (8) W vs.
Robert / Todd (2) L Board 3 30:44

Patrick / April (11) L vs.
Shane / Greg S. (4) W Board 4 59:06

Ronald / Tristen (13) L vs.
Anthony / Chip (6) W Board 5 13:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Patrick / April (11) W 46:37

(bye) (16) L vs.
Keith / Deb (8) W 50:42

Kait / Chris (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 50:05

Keisha / Kevin (5) L vs.
Ronald / Tristen (13) W Board 2 22:52

Winners 1

Albert / Stephanie (1) L vs.
Joe / Nancy (9) W Board 3 21:01

Bubba / Steve (3) W vs.
Anthony / Chip (6) L Board 4 12:08

Dave / Jewel (7) W vs.
Robert / Todd (2) L Board 5 25:12

Linda / AL (12) W vs.
Shane / Greg S. (4) L Board 1 09:32

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Robert / Todd (2) W 32:02

Albert / Stephanie (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:02

Bubba / Steve (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:02

Dave / Jewel (7) W vs.
Kait / Chris (10) L Board 3 17:53

Joe / Nancy (9) W vs.
Keith / Deb (8) L Board 2 18:23

Keisha / Kevin (5) L vs.
Linda / AL (12) W Board 1 20:01

Patrick / April (11) L vs.
Anthony / Chip (6) W Board 5 14:05

Ronald / Tristen (13) L vs.
Shane / Greg S. (4) W Board 4 14:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20