Final
DEWEY* - HUGGY* W vs.
BRANDON Y *- SEESU L 4 00:04
Elimination Final
TONY - AUSTIN L vs.
BRANDON Y *- SEESU W 3 06:15
Elimination Semi-final
TONY - AUSTIN W vs.
STEVE N* - LEE L 6 11:37
Winners Final
DEWEY* - HUGGY* W vs.
BRANDON Y *- SEESU L 1 16:37
Elimination 6
MAECYN - DUNCAN* L vs.
STEVE N* - LEE W 3 09:38
TONY - AUSTIN W vs.
CLEMMER *- SCOTTY* L 2 15:18
Elimination 5
DYLAN *- DARIN L vs.
TONY - AUSTIN W 2 17:06
MAECYN - DUNCAN* W vs.
JADEN - BRIAN L 1 15:56
Winners Semi-finals
BRANDON Y *- SEESU W vs.
CLEMMER *- SCOTTY* L 1 15:24
DEWEY* - HUGGY* W vs.
STEVE N* - LEE L 2 13:22
Elimination 4
DAVID P* - WESLEY L vs.
MAECYN - DUNCAN* W 6 12:44
DYLAN *- DARIN W vs.
AJ*- KIPPER* L 2 11:46
FONZO *- PABLO* L vs.
TONY - AUSTIN W 4 13:20
JAKE *- OLLEN* L vs.
JADEN - BRIAN W 5 15:37
Elimination 3
BRANDON D - SHA* L vs.
FONZO *- PABLO* W 5 12:23
DAVID P* - WESLEY W vs.
MITCH - PRISCILLA* L 3 12:02
JAKE *- OLLEN* W vs.
BOB L 6 13:24
KOLBY - SETHIE L vs.
DYLAN *- DARIN W 3 17:24
Winners 2
BRANDON Y *- SEESU W vs.
JADEN - BRIAN L 4 15:08
MAECYN - DUNCAN* L vs.
CLEMMER *- SCOTTY* W 1 17:15
STEVE N* - LEE W vs.
AJ*- KIPPER* L 5 10:25
TONY - AUSTIN L vs.
DEWEY* - HUGGY* W 2 15:28
Elimination 2
COUNTRY - JEREMY L vs.
BRANDON D - SHA* W 4 08:42
FONZO *- PABLO* W vs.
ELI - ELISE L 3 10:52
HAILEY - JUSTIN L vs.
JAKE *- OLLEN* W 1 13:34
JACIE - KASEY L vs.
KOLBY - SETHIE W 4 10:32
JACK *- LARRY* L vs.
MITCH - PRISCILLA* W 1 12:29
KYLIE - ZEKE L vs.
DYLAN *- DARIN W 6 15:24
RANDAL *- TYLER L vs.
BOB W 2 11:00
TABATHA - CARSON L vs.
DAVID P* - WESLEY W 5 09:31
Elimination 1
JACE - ANGIE L vs.
HAILEY - JUSTIN W 3 07:03
KYLIE - ZEKE W vs.
MICKEY - ALAN L 3 14:54
Winners 1
AJ*- KIPPER* W vs.
DAVID P* - WESLEY L 1 13:48
BOB L vs.
TONY - AUSTIN W 5 13:27
CLEMMER *- SCOTTY* W vs.
KOLBY - SETHIE L 2 10:54
DEWEY* - HUGGY* W vs.
JAKE *- OLLEN* L 5 10:40
DYLAN *- DARIN L vs.
MAECYN - DUNCAN* W 4 09:26
ELI - ELISE L vs.
BRANDON Y *- SEESU W 2 09:33
JADEN - BRIAN W vs.
BRANDON D - SHA* L 6 16:05
STEVE N* - LEE W vs.
MITCH - PRISCILLA* L 4 10:06
Round 1
AJ*- KIPPER* W vs.
FONZO *- PABLO* L 4 18:51
DEWEY* - HUGGY* W vs.
KYLIE - ZEKE L 1 12:29
JACE - ANGIE L vs.
DYLAN *- DARIN W 2 13:00
JACIE - KASEY L vs.
TONY - AUSTIN W 1 07:55
JACK *- LARRY* L vs.
JADEN - BRIAN W 3 13:29
JAKE *- OLLEN* W vs.
MICKEY - ALAN L 3 09:17
MAECYN - DUNCAN* W vs.
HAILEY - JUSTIN L 2 08:43
MITCH - PRISCILLA* W vs.
COUNTRY - JEREMY L 6 11:14
RANDAL *- TYLER L vs.
CLEMMER *- SCOTTY* W 5 17:25
TABATHA - CARSON L vs.
BRANDON Y *- SEESU W 6 20:14