Pigeon Pile-up

Updated 6:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mickey Williams
(bye)
Ian Fridge
Medieval Madness
Jamie Jenkins
Mike Orourke
Ghost Busters
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Bo Carlson
Ghost Busters
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Kasey Bond
Avengers
Eric Reinert
Sarah Flowerday
Medieval Madness
Brooke Crisp
Eric Zounes
Funhouse
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo
Jason Flynn
Spiderman
James "COW" Adamson
Karyn Wisniewski
(bye)
Dennis Ayres
Avengers
Ryan Whitmore
Derek "DMX" Miazga
Road Show
Devereux Taylor
Dana
Monster Bash
Sarah Jenkins
Beth Poore
Spiderman
David Morell
Paul Schaffer
Road Show
Dustin Olson
Nikki Sanders
Monster Bash
Steve Bond
Stacey Moritz
Funhouse
Jessica Reinert
Mickey Williams
A
Monster Bash
Jamie Jenkins
Mike Orourke
B
Avengers
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Kasey Bond
C
Spiderman
Brooke Crisp
Eric Zounes
D
Road Show
Jason Flynn
Karyn Wisniewski
E
Ghost Busters
Dennis Ayres
Devereux Taylor
F
Funhouse
Dana
David Morell
G
Funhouse
Paul Schaffer
Steve Bond
H
Ghost Busters
Stacey Moritz
Jamie Jenkins
I
Spiderman
Mike Orourke
Kasey Bond
J
Ghost Busters
Jason Flynn
Dennis Ayres
K
Medieval Madness
Dana
David Morell
L
Road Show
Steve Bond
Mike Orourke
M
Medieval Madness
Jason Flynn
Dennis Ayres
N
Funhouse
David Morell
Mike Orourke
O
Monster Bash
David Morell
David Morell
Road Show
Mike Orourke
Mike Orourke
Medieval Madness
David Morell
Mike Orourke
(bye)
Ian Fridge
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Medieval Madness
Bo Carlson
Eric Reinert
Spiderman
Sarah Flowerday
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo
Monster Bash
James "COW" Adamson
(bye)
Ryan Whitmore
Derek "DMX" Miazga
Avengers
Sarah Jenkins
Beth Poore
Medieval Madness
Dustin Olson
Nikki Sanders
Road Show
Jessica Reinert
Ian Fridge
H
Spiderman
Stacey Moritz
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
G
Funhouse
Paul Schaffer
Sarah Flowerday
F
Medieval Madness
Devereux Taylor
James "COW" Adamson
E
Funhouse
Karyn Wisniewski
Ryan Whitmore
D
Monster Bash
Eric Zounes
Sarah Jenkins
C
Road Show
Brooke Crisp
Beth Poore
B
Avengers
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Jessica Reinert
A
Ghost Busters
Mickey Williams
Stacey Moritz
Avengers
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Sarah Flowerday
Road Show
James "COW" Adamson
Ryan Whitmore
Funhouse
Brooke Crisp
Beth Poore
Medieval Madness
Jessica Reinert
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
J
Road Show
Kasey Bond
Sarah Flowerday
I
Ghost Busters
Jamie Jenkins
Ryan Whitmore
L
Spiderman
Steve Bond
Jessica Reinert
K
Road Show
Dana
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Funhouse
Jamie Jenkins
Ryan Whitmore
Spiderman
Jessica Reinert
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
N
Road Show
Dennis Ayres
Ryan Whitmore
M
Funhouse
Jason Flynn
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Monster Bash
Jason Flynn
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
O
Spiderman
Mike Orourke
Mike Orourke

1st

  Mike Orourke

2nd

  David Morell

3rd

  Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice

4th

  Jason Flynn

5th

  Dennis Ayres

  Ryan Whitmore

7th

  Jamie Jenkins

  Jessica Reinert

9th

  Kasey Bond

  Sarah Flowerday

  Steve Bond

  Dana

13th

  Stacey Moritz

  James "COW" Adamson

  Brooke Crisp

  Beth Poore

17th

  Ian Fridge

  Paul Schaffer

  Devereux Taylor

  Karyn Wisniewski

  Eric Zounes

  Sarah Jenkins

  Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX

  Mickey Williams

25th

  Bo Carlson

  Eric Reinert

  Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo

  Derek "DMX" Miazga

  Dustin Olson

  Nikki Sanders

Final - Match 2

Mike Orourke W vs.
David Morell L Medieval Madness 05:40:31

Final

David Morell L vs.
Mike Orourke W Road Show 19:00

Elimination Final

Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Mike Orourke W Spiderman 15:17

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Jason Flynn L Monster Bash 08:33

Winners Final

Mike Orourke L vs.
David Morell W Monster Bash 09:29

Elimination 6

Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Road Show 18:51

Ryan Whitmore L vs.
Jason Flynn W Funhouse 26:07

Elimination 5

Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Jamie Jenkins L Funhouse 13:13

Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Spiderman 07:05

Winners Semi-finals

Dennis Ayres L vs.
David Morell W Funhouse 22:43

Mike Orourke W vs.
Jason Flynn L Medieval Madness 48:06

Elimination 4

Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Kasey Bond L Road Show 36:58

Jessica Reinert W vs.
Dana L Road Show 07:56

Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Steve Bond L Spiderman 10:15

Sarah Flowerday L vs.
Jamie Jenkins W Ghost Busters 08:31

Elimination 3

Beth Poore L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Medieval Madness 05:48

Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Brooke Crisp L Funhouse 06:57

Sarah Flowerday W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Road Show 04:39

Stacey Moritz L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Avengers 13:42

Winners 2

David Morell W vs.
Steve Bond L Road Show 09:20

Dennis Ayres W vs.
Dana L Medieval Madness 07:43

Jamie Jenkins L vs.
Mike Orourke W Spiderman 17:41

Kasey Bond L vs.
Jason Flynn W Ghost Busters 12:30

Elimination 2

Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Funhouse 09:33

Beth Poore W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Avengers 10:38

Ian Fridge L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Spiderman 10:38

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Karyn Wisniewski L Funhouse 07:06

Jessica Reinert W vs.
Mickey Williams L Ghost Busters 10:53

Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Eric Zounes L Monster Bash 35:36

Sarah Flowerday W vs.
Devereux Taylor L Medieval Madness 11:42

Sarah Jenkins L vs.
Brooke Crisp W Road Show 08:08

Elimination 1

Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Bo Carlson L Medieval Madness 08:34

Beth Poore W vs.
Dustin Olson L Medieval Madness 08:38

Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Sarah Jenkins W Avengers 06:20

Eric Reinert L vs.
Sarah Flowerday W Spiderman 05:45

Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Monster Bash 08:10

Nikki Sanders L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Road Show 10:10

Winners 1

David Morell W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Funhouse 07:34

Devereux Taylor L vs.
Dana W Funhouse 08:21

Eric Zounes L vs.
Jason Flynn W Road Show 05:44

Karyn Wisniewski L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Ghost Busters 08:14

Kasey Bond W vs.
Brooke Crisp L Spiderman 07:15

Mickey Williams L vs.
Jamie Jenkins W Monster Bash 09:56

Mike Orourke W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Avengers 16:29

Steve Bond W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Ghost Busters 07:09

Round 1

Beth Poore L vs.
David Morell W Spiderman 13:44

Bo Carlson L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Ghost Busters 06:59

Dana W vs.
Sarah Jenkins L Monster Bash 08:36

Dennis Ayres W vs.
Ryan Whitmore L Avengers 14:44

Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Devereux Taylor W Road Show 09:36

Eric Zounes W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L Funhouse 09:06

Ian Fridge L vs.
Jamie Jenkins W Medieval Madness 06:16

Jason Flynn W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Spiderman 08:55

Kasey Bond W vs.
Eric Reinert L Avengers 05:53

Mike Orourke W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Ghost Busters 09:29

Nikki Sanders L vs.
Steve Bond W Monster Bash 10:08

Paul Schaffer W vs.
Dustin Olson L Road Show 10:31

Sarah Flowerday L vs.
Brooke Crisp W Medieval Madness 11:08

Stacey Moritz W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Funhouse 06:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20