Final - Match 2
Mike Orourke W vs.
David Morell L Medieval Madness 05:40:31
Final
David Morell L vs.
Mike Orourke W Road Show 19:00
Elimination Final
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Mike Orourke W Spiderman 15:17
Elimination Semi-final
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Jason Flynn L Monster Bash 08:33
Winners Final
Mike Orourke L vs.
David Morell W Monster Bash 09:29
Elimination 6
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Road Show 18:51
Ryan Whitmore L vs.
Jason Flynn W Funhouse 26:07
Elimination 5
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Jamie Jenkins L Funhouse 13:13
Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Spiderman 07:05
Winners Semi-finals
Dennis Ayres L vs.
David Morell W Funhouse 22:43
Mike Orourke W vs.
Jason Flynn L Medieval Madness 48:06
Elimination 4
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Kasey Bond L Road Show 36:58
Jessica Reinert W vs.
Dana L Road Show 07:56
Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Steve Bond L Spiderman 10:15
Sarah Flowerday L vs.
Jamie Jenkins W Ghost Busters 08:31
Elimination 3
Beth Poore L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Medieval Madness 05:48
Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Brooke Crisp L Funhouse 06:57
Sarah Flowerday W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Road Show 04:39
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Avengers 13:42
Winners 2
David Morell W vs.
Steve Bond L Road Show 09:20
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Dana L Medieval Madness 07:43
Jamie Jenkins L vs.
Mike Orourke W Spiderman 17:41
Kasey Bond L vs.
Jason Flynn W Ghost Busters 12:30
Elimination 2
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Funhouse 09:33
Beth Poore W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Avengers 10:38
Ian Fridge L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Spiderman 10:38
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Karyn Wisniewski L Funhouse 07:06
Jessica Reinert W vs.
Mickey Williams L Ghost Busters 10:53
Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Eric Zounes L Monster Bash 35:36
Sarah Flowerday W vs.
Devereux Taylor L Medieval Madness 11:42
Sarah Jenkins L vs.
Brooke Crisp W Road Show 08:08
Elimination 1
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Bo Carlson L Medieval Madness 08:34
Beth Poore W vs.
Dustin Olson L Medieval Madness 08:38
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Sarah Jenkins W Avengers 06:20
Eric Reinert L vs.
Sarah Flowerday W Spiderman 05:45
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Monster Bash 08:10
Nikki Sanders L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Road Show 10:10
Winners 1
David Morell W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Funhouse 07:34
Devereux Taylor L vs.
Dana W Funhouse 08:21
Eric Zounes L vs.
Jason Flynn W Road Show 05:44
Karyn Wisniewski L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Ghost Busters 08:14
Kasey Bond W vs.
Brooke Crisp L Spiderman 07:15
Mickey Williams L vs.
Jamie Jenkins W Monster Bash 09:56
Mike Orourke W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Avengers 16:29
Steve Bond W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Ghost Busters 07:09
Round 1
Beth Poore L vs.
David Morell W Spiderman 13:44
Bo Carlson L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Ghost Busters 06:59
Dana W vs.
Sarah Jenkins L Monster Bash 08:36
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Ryan Whitmore L Avengers 14:44
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Devereux Taylor W Road Show 09:36
Eric Zounes W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L Funhouse 09:06
Ian Fridge L vs.
Jamie Jenkins W Medieval Madness 06:16
Jason Flynn W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Spiderman 08:55
Kasey Bond W vs.
Eric Reinert L Avengers 05:53
Mike Orourke W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Ghost Busters 09:29
Nikki Sanders L vs.
Steve Bond W Monster Bash 10:08
Paul Schaffer W vs.
Dustin Olson L Road Show 10:31
Sarah Flowerday L vs.
Brooke Crisp W Medieval Madness 11:08
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Funhouse 06:08