Final
Team soks W vs.
Andy & Steve L Board 3 16:38:15
Elimination Final
Andy & Steve W vs.
Mikey & Hebert L Board 3 17:45
Elimination Semi-final
Nick V & Kevin G L vs.
Andy & Steve W Board 2 18:49
Winners Final
Mikey & Hebert L vs.
Team soks W Board 2 17:41
Elimination 6
Adam Tang & Dale L vs.
Nick V & Kevin G W Board 1 13:55
Nina & Chad L vs.
Andy & Steve W Board 4 15:18
Elimination 5
Adam Tang & Dale W vs.
CGW L Board 3 19:30
Nina & Chad W vs.
Dani & Samantha L Board 4 18:31
Winners Semi-finals
Mikey & Hebert W vs.
Andy & Steve L Board 2 19:05
Nick V & Kevin G L vs.
Team soks W Board 1 21:05
Elimination 4
CGW W vs.
Matty & Wild T L Board 4 06:39
Nina & Chad W vs.
Geno & Neil L Board 2 10:13
Rick & Matt L vs.
Dani & Samantha W Board 1 16:16
Ryan L & Craig R L vs.
Adam Tang & Dale W Board 3 17:58
Elimination 3
CGW W vs.
5th of July L Board 4 21:00
Joey P & Joe Chessey L vs.
Ryan L & Craig R W Board 1 14:03
Nina & Chad W vs.
John & Brittany L Board 2 14:44
Rick & Matt W vs.
Riley & Jack L Board 4 14:44
Winners 2
Adam Tang & Dale L vs.
Andy & Steve W Board 3 17:56
Geno & Neil L vs.
Team soks W Board 3 09:05
Matty & Wild T L vs.
Mikey & Hebert W Board 1 14:21
Nick V & Kevin G W vs.
Dani & Samantha L Board 3 09:38
Elimination 2
CGW W vs.
Cody Carson & Annaka L Board 1 10:32
Chilson & Teddy L vs.
Rick & Matt W Board 1 14:05
Dave & Steph L vs.
Riley & Jack W Board 2 17:00
Joey P & Joe Chessey W vs.
Leanne & Justin L Board 4 23:10
Lindsey & Joe L vs.
5th of July W Board 3 14:13
Max & Kayt L vs.
John & Brittany W Board 1 01:03
Nina & Chad W vs.
Tiffany Chessey & Shaina L Board 2 21:13
Ryan L & Craig R W vs.
Weedman & Andrew L Board 3 12:05
Winners 1
Andy & Steve W vs.
Tiffany Chessey & Shaina L Board 4 11:03
Cody Carson & Annaka L vs.
Dani & Samantha W Board 2 10:03
Geno & Neil W vs.
Weedman & Andrew L Board 4 14:17
John & Brittany L vs.
Adam Tang & Dale W Board 2 10:52
Matty & Wild T W vs.
Riley & Jack L Board 1 11:15
Mikey & Hebert W vs.
Rick & Matt L Board 3 15:16
Nick V & Kevin G W vs.
5th of July L Board 2 15:34
Team soks W vs.
Leanne & Justin L Board 1 14:51
Round 1
Adam Tang & Dale W vs.
CGW L Board 3 21:03
Andy & Steve W vs.
Lindsey & Joe L Board 1 13:32
Dave & Steph L vs.
Team soks W Board 4 24:30
Joey P & Joe Chessey L vs.
Riley & Jack W Board 3 12:41
Max & Kayt L vs.
Cody Carson & Annaka W Board 2 07:04
Mikey & Hebert W vs.
Ryan L & Craig R L Board 4 11:08
Nina & Chad L vs.
5th of July W Board 1 11:44
Weedman & Andrew W vs.
Chilson & Teddy L Board 2 13:48