River Rat Cornhole 2020

Updated 11:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matty & Wild T
(bye)
Joey P & Joe Chessey
Board 3
Riley & Jack
Mikey & Hebert
Board 4
Ryan L & Craig R
(bye)
Rick & Matt
John & Brittany
(bye)
Adam Tang & Dale
Board 3
CGW
Andy & Steve
Board 1
Lindsey & Joe
(bye)
Tiffany Chessey & Shaina
Nick V & Kevin G
(bye)
Nina & Chad
Board 1
5th of July
Max & Kayt
Board 2
Cody Carson & Annaka
(bye)
Dani & Samantha
Geno & Neil
(bye)
Weedman & Andrew
Board 2
Chilson & Teddy
Dave & Steph
Board 4
Team soks
(bye)
Leanne & Justin
Matty & Wild T
A
Board 1
Riley & Jack
Mikey & Hebert
B
Board 3
Rick & Matt
John & Brittany
C
Board 2
Adam Tang & Dale
Andy & Steve
D
Board 4
Tiffany Chessey & Shaina
Nick V & Kevin G
E
Board 2
5th of July
Cody Carson & Annaka
F
Board 2
Dani & Samantha
Geno & Neil
G
Board 4
Weedman & Andrew
Team soks
H
Board 1
Leanne & Justin
Matty & Wild T
I
Board 1
Mikey & Hebert
Adam Tang & Dale
J
Board 3
Andy & Steve
Nick V & Kevin G
K
Board 3
Dani & Samantha
Geno & Neil
L
Board 3
Team soks
Mikey & Hebert
M
Board 2
Andy & Steve
Nick V & Kevin G
N
Board 1
Team soks
Mikey & Hebert
O
Board 2
Team soks
Team soks
Board 3
Andy & Steve
Team soks
(bye)
Joey P & Joe Chessey
Ryan L & Craig R
(bye)
(bye)
CGW
Lindsey & Joe
(bye)
(bye)
Nina & Chad
Max & Kayt
(bye)
(bye)
Chilson & Teddy
Dave & Steph
(bye)
Joey P & Joe Chessey
H
Board 4
Leanne & Justin
Ryan L & Craig R
G
Board 3
Weedman & Andrew
CGW
F
Board 1
Cody Carson & Annaka
Lindsey & Joe
E
Board 3
5th of July
Nina & Chad
D
Board 2
Tiffany Chessey & Shaina
Max & Kayt
C
Board 1
John & Brittany
Chilson & Teddy
B
Board 1
Rick & Matt
Dave & Steph
A
Board 2
Riley & Jack
Joey P & Joe Chessey
Board 1
Ryan L & Craig R
CGW
Board 4
5th of July
Nina & Chad
Board 2
John & Brittany
Rick & Matt
Board 4
Riley & Jack
Ryan L & Craig R
J
Board 3
Adam Tang & Dale
CGW
I
Board 4
Matty & Wild T
Nina & Chad
L
Board 2
Geno & Neil
Rick & Matt
K
Board 1
Dani & Samantha
Adam Tang & Dale
Board 3
CGW
Nina & Chad
Board 4
Dani & Samantha
Adam Tang & Dale
N
Board 1
Nick V & Kevin G
Nina & Chad
M
Board 4
Andy & Steve
Nick V & Kevin G
Board 2
Andy & Steve
Andy & Steve
O
Board 3
Mikey & Hebert
Andy & Steve

1st

  Team soks

2nd

  Andy & Steve

3rd

  Mikey & Hebert

4th

  Nick V & Kevin G

5th

  Adam Tang & Dale

  Nina & Chad

7th

  CGW

  Dani & Samantha

9th

  Ryan L & Craig R

  Matty & Wild T

  Geno & Neil

  Rick & Matt

13th

  Joey P & Joe Chessey

  5th of July

  John & Brittany

  Riley & Jack

17th

  Leanne & Justin

  Weedman & Andrew

  Cody Carson & Annaka

  Lindsey & Joe

  Tiffany Chessey & Shaina

  Max & Kayt

  Chilson & Teddy

  Dave & Steph

Final

Team soks W vs.
Andy & Steve L Board 3 16:38:15

Elimination Final

Andy & Steve W vs.
Mikey & Hebert L Board 3 17:45

Elimination Semi-final

Nick V & Kevin G L vs.
Andy & Steve W Board 2 18:49

Winners Final

Mikey & Hebert L vs.
Team soks W Board 2 17:41

Elimination 6

Adam Tang & Dale L vs.
Nick V & Kevin G W Board 1 13:55

Nina & Chad L vs.
Andy & Steve W Board 4 15:18

Elimination 5

Adam Tang & Dale W vs.
CGW L Board 3 19:30

Nina & Chad W vs.
Dani & Samantha L Board 4 18:31

Winners Semi-finals

Mikey & Hebert W vs.
Andy & Steve L Board 2 19:05

Nick V & Kevin G L vs.
Team soks W Board 1 21:05

Elimination 4

CGW W vs.
Matty & Wild T L Board 4 06:39

Nina & Chad W vs.
Geno & Neil L Board 2 10:13

Rick & Matt L vs.
Dani & Samantha W Board 1 16:16

Ryan L & Craig R L vs.
Adam Tang & Dale W Board 3 17:58

Elimination 3

CGW W vs.
5th of July L Board 4 21:00

Joey P & Joe Chessey L vs.
Ryan L & Craig R W Board 1 14:03

Nina & Chad W vs.
John & Brittany L Board 2 14:44

Rick & Matt W vs.
Riley & Jack L Board 4 14:44

Winners 2

Adam Tang & Dale L vs.
Andy & Steve W Board 3 17:56

Geno & Neil L vs.
Team soks W Board 3 09:05

Matty & Wild T L vs.
Mikey & Hebert W Board 1 14:21

Nick V & Kevin G W vs.
Dani & Samantha L Board 3 09:38

Elimination 2

CGW W vs.
Cody Carson & Annaka L Board 1 10:32

Chilson & Teddy L vs.
Rick & Matt W Board 1 14:05

Dave & Steph L vs.
Riley & Jack W Board 2 17:00

Joey P & Joe Chessey W vs.
Leanne & Justin L Board 4 23:10

Lindsey & Joe L vs.
5th of July W Board 3 14:13

Max & Kayt L vs.
John & Brittany W Board 1 01:03

Nina & Chad W vs.
Tiffany Chessey & Shaina L Board 2 21:13

Ryan L & Craig R W vs.
Weedman & Andrew L Board 3 12:05

Winners 1

Andy & Steve W vs.
Tiffany Chessey & Shaina L Board 4 11:03

Cody Carson & Annaka L vs.
Dani & Samantha W Board 2 10:03

Geno & Neil W vs.
Weedman & Andrew L Board 4 14:17

John & Brittany L vs.
Adam Tang & Dale W Board 2 10:52

Matty & Wild T W vs.
Riley & Jack L Board 1 11:15

Mikey & Hebert W vs.
Rick & Matt L Board 3 15:16

Nick V & Kevin G W vs.
5th of July L Board 2 15:34

Team soks W vs.
Leanne & Justin L Board 1 14:51

Round 1

Adam Tang & Dale W vs.
CGW L Board 3 21:03

Andy & Steve W vs.
Lindsey & Joe L Board 1 13:32

Dave & Steph L vs.
Team soks W Board 4 24:30

Joey P & Joe Chessey L vs.
Riley & Jack W Board 3 12:41

Max & Kayt L vs.
Cody Carson & Annaka W Board 2 07:04

Mikey & Hebert W vs.
Ryan L & Craig R L Board 4 11:08

Nina & Chad L vs.
5th of July W Board 1 11:44

Weedman & Andrew W vs.
Chilson & Teddy L Board 2 13:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20