SDACO Feb Singles

Updated 3:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cuellar (1)
(bye) (32)
Teets (17)
1
M Sorensen (16)
Julius Reyes (9)
3
Gritton (24)
D. Vincent (25)
5
D. Mercado (8)
G Reyes (5)
(bye) (28)
Brian Legge (21)
4
Bolin (12)
Parent (13)
2
Scott Fong (20)
(bye) (29)
J Reyes (4)
Pryor (3)
(bye) (30)
Robinson (19)
4
Valencia (14)
J. Rockett (11)
2
Cindy Legge (22)
Faszholz (27)
5
B Valdivia (6)
D. Resureccion (7)
2
Debuhr (26)
Reinlasoder (23)
3
Biagioni (10)
C. Michaelis (15)
5
Chacon (18)
(bye) (31)
W. Howell (2)
Cuellar (1)
A
1
Teets (17)
Gritton (24)
B
3
D. Vincent (25)
G Reyes (5)
C
3
Brian Legge (21)
Parent (13)
D
4
J Reyes (4)
Pryor (3)
E
3
Robinson (19)
J. Rockett (11)
F
2
B Valdivia (6)
D. Resureccion (7)
G
5
Biagioni (10)
C. Michaelis (15)
H
5
W. Howell (2)
Teets (17)
I
2
Gritton (24)
G Reyes (5)
J
1
Parent (13)
Pryor (3)
K
3
J. Rockett (11)
D. Resureccion (7)
L
1
C. Michaelis (15)
Gritton (24)
M
3
Parent (13)
J. Rockett (11)
N
1
D. Resureccion (7)
Gritton (24)
O
5
D. Resureccion (7)
Gritton (24)
4
D. Resureccion (7)
D. Resureccion (7)
2
Gritton (24)
Gritton (24)
(bye) (32)
M Sorensen (16)
Julius Reyes (9)
4
D. Mercado (8)
(bye) (28)
Bolin (12)
Scott Fong (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Valencia (14)
Cindy Legge (22)
4
Faszholz (27)
Debuhr (26)
2
Reinlasoder (23)
Chacon (18)
(bye) (31)
M Sorensen (16)
H
2
W. Howell (2)
Julius Reyes (9)
G
5
Biagioni (10)
Bolin (12)
F
4
B Valdivia (6)
Scott Fong (20)
E
4
Robinson (19)
Valencia (14)
D
3
J Reyes (4)
Faszholz (27)
C
1
Brian Legge (21)
Reinlasoder (23)
B
3
D. Vincent (25)
Chacon (18)
A
2
Cuellar (1)
M Sorensen (16)
4
Biagioni (10)
B Valdivia (6)
5
Scott Fong (20)
J Reyes (4)
5
Brian Legge (21)
D. Vincent (25)
4
Chacon (18)
Biagioni (10)
J
4
G Reyes (5)
Scott Fong (20)
I
5
Teets (17)
J Reyes (4)
L
1
C. Michaelis (15)
D. Vincent (25)
K
2
Pryor (3)
Biagioni (10)
2
Teets (17)
C. Michaelis (15)
4
Pryor (3)
Biagioni (10)
N
1
J. Rockett (11)
Pryor (3)
M
4
Parent (13)
Biagioni (10)
3
Parent (13)
Parent (13)
O
4
D. Resureccion (7)
D. Resureccion (7)

1st

  Gritton (24)

2nd

  D. Resureccion (7)

3rd

  Parent (13)

4th

  Biagioni (10)

5th

  J. Rockett (11)

  Pryor (3)

7th

  Teets (17)

  C. Michaelis (15)

9th

  G Reyes (5)

  Scott Fong (20)

  J Reyes (4)

  D. Vincent (25)

13th

  M Sorensen (16)

  B Valdivia (6)

  Brian Legge (21)

  Chacon (18)

17th

  W. Howell (2)

  Julius Reyes (9)

  Bolin (12)

  Robinson (19)

  Valencia (14)

  Faszholz (27)

  Reinlasoder (23)

  Cuellar (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  D. Mercado (8)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Cindy Legge (22)

  Debuhr (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

D. Resureccion (7) L vs.
Gritton (24) W 2 00:07

Final

Gritton (24) L vs.
D. Resureccion (7) W 4 49:27

Elimination Final

Parent (13) L vs.
D. Resureccion (7) W 4 14:56

Elimination Semi-final

Biagioni (10) L vs.
Parent (13) W 3 22:23

Winners Final

Gritton (24) W vs.
D. Resureccion (7) L 5 20:39

Elimination 6

Biagioni (10) W vs.
J. Rockett (11) L 1 27:16

Pryor (3) L vs.
Parent (13) W 4 16:41

Elimination 5

Biagioni (10) W vs.
Teets (17) L 2 16:25

C. Michaelis (15) L vs.
Pryor (3) W 4 24:09

Winners Semi-finals

Gritton (24) W vs.
Parent (13) L 3 21:30

J. Rockett (11) L vs.
D. Resureccion (7) W 1 33:11

Elimination 4

Biagioni (10) W vs.
G Reyes (5) L 4 11:04

D. Vincent (25) L vs.
Pryor (3) W 2 33:57

J Reyes (4) L vs.
C. Michaelis (15) W 1 14:09

Scott Fong (20) L vs.
Teets (17) W 5 26:46

Elimination 3

B Valdivia (6) L vs.
Scott Fong (20) W 5 20:17

D. Vincent (25) W vs.
Chacon (18) L 4 18:46

J Reyes (4) W vs.
Brian Legge (21) L 5 10:40

M Sorensen (16) L vs.
Biagioni (10) W 4 17:56

Winners 2

D. Resureccion (7) W vs.
C. Michaelis (15) L 1 16:39

G Reyes (5) L vs.
Parent (13) W 1 15:38

Pryor (3) L vs.
J. Rockett (11) W 3 32:42

Teets (17) L vs.
Gritton (24) W 2 26:46

Elimination 2

Bolin (12) L vs.
B Valdivia (6) W 4 10:11

Chacon (18) W vs.
Cuellar (1) L 2 10:59

Faszholz (27) L vs.
Brian Legge (21) W 1 27:56

Julius Reyes (9) L vs.
Biagioni (10) W 5 23:52

M Sorensen (16) W vs.
W. Howell (2) L 2 25:45

Reinlasoder (23) L vs.
D. Vincent (25) W 3 13:18

Scott Fong (20) W vs.
Robinson (19) L 4 19:51

Valencia (14) L vs.
J Reyes (4) W 3 13:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Bolin (12) W 10:50

(bye) (30) L vs.
Valencia (14) W 36:44

(bye) (32) L vs.
M Sorensen (16) W 07:17

Chacon (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:48

Cindy Legge (22) L vs.
Faszholz (27) W 4 26:26

Debuhr (26) L vs.
Reinlasoder (23) W 2 09:24

Julius Reyes (9) W vs.
D. Mercado (8) L 4 22:18

Scott Fong (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 09:20

Winners 1

C. Michaelis (15) W vs.
W. Howell (2) L 5 15:47

Cuellar (1) L vs.
Teets (17) W 1 10:40

D. Resureccion (7) W vs.
Biagioni (10) L 5 26:38

G Reyes (5) W vs.
Brian Legge (21) L 3 09:11

Gritton (24) W vs.
D. Vincent (25) L 3 23:31

J. Rockett (11) W vs.
B Valdivia (6) L 2 21:25

Parent (13) W vs.
J Reyes (4) L 4 13:58

Pryor (3) W vs.
Robinson (19) L 3 18:55

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
J Reyes (4) W 43:49

(bye) (31) L vs.
W. Howell (2) W 43:49

Brian Legge (21) W vs.
Bolin (12) L 4 23:58

C. Michaelis (15) W vs.
Chacon (18) L 5 26:27

Cuellar (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:49

D. Resureccion (7) W vs.
Debuhr (26) L 2 13:33

D. Vincent (25) W vs.
D. Mercado (8) L 5 16:42

Faszholz (27) L vs.
B Valdivia (6) W 5 14:46

G Reyes (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:49

J. Rockett (11) W vs.
Cindy Legge (22) L 2 17:26

Julius Reyes (9) L vs.
Gritton (24) W 3 22:50

Parent (13) W vs.
Scott Fong (20) L 2 19:22

Pryor (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:49

Reinlasoder (23) L vs.
Biagioni (10) W 3 19:22

Robinson (19) W vs.
Valencia (14) L 4 11:38

Teets (17) W vs.
M Sorensen (16) L 1 10:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20