Final
ALVARO MARIN W vs.
Mike Scurlock L 15 25:25
Elimination Final
Mike Scurlock W vs.
Jason West L 5 40:27
Elimination Semi-finals
Mike Scurlock W vs.
Ben Florez L 16 15:06
Winners Final
ALVARO MARIN W vs.
Jason West L 15 28:24
Elimination 6
Mike Scurlock W vs.
Jeremy Grigg L 17 17:22
Richard Pagano L vs.
Ben Florez W 5 12:40
Elimination 5
Mike Scurlock W vs.
Quincy Vu L 17 11:31
Richard Pagano W vs.
Jesse Ramirez L 16 07:54
Winners Semi-finals
Ben Florez L vs.
ALVARO MARIN W 25:52
Jason West W vs.
Jeremy Grigg L 16 18:44
Elimination 4
Joseph Kono L vs.
Mike Scurlock W 15 10:36
MATT MCDONALD L vs.
Richard Pagano W 15 14:32
Rakesh Bunga L vs.
Jesse Ramirez W 16 16:23
Robert Anderson L vs.
Quincy Vu W 17 28:02
Elimination 3
Joseph Kono W vs.
Richard Rhoades L barbox 14:31
Michael Estiandan L vs.
MATT MCDONALD W barbox 07:25
Noel Zakarian L vs.
Rakesh Bunga W 16 22:57
Robert Anderson W vs.
SHANE MORRISSEY L 13:36
Winners 2
Ben Florez W vs.
Quincy Vu L 17 14:48
Jason West W vs.
Jesse Ramirez L barbox 22:10
Jeremy Grigg W vs.
Richard Pagano L 17 13:28
Mike Scurlock L vs.
ALVARO MARIN W barbox 19:11
Elimination 2
Michael Estiandan W vs.
Vern Rayta L 16 25:30
Rakesh Bunga W vs.
Peter Pagano L 5 29:24
Ralph Sovetky L vs.
Joseph Kono W 15 23:48
Elimination 1
Micah Rhoades L vs.
Rakesh Bunga W 17 17:15
Mike Wallace L vs.
Michael Estiandan W 13:40
Ralph Sovetky W vs.
Glenn Suffern L 15 21:18
Winners 1
ALVARO MARIN W vs.
Vern Rayta L 31:11
Ben Florez W vs.
Peter Pagano L 5 33:51
Jason West W vs.
SHANE MORRISSEY L 17:27
Jeremy Grigg W vs.
Richard Rhoades L 29:56
Jesse Ramirez W vs.
Robert Anderson L 5 44:27
Mike Scurlock W vs.
MATT MCDONALD L 17 27:32
Noel Zakarian L vs.
Quincy Vu W 16 32:14
Richard Pagano W vs.
Joseph Kono L 16 18:39
Round 1
Glenn Suffern L vs.
Peter Pagano W 15 49:50
Jason West W vs.
Mike Wallace L 24:51
Joseph Kono W vs.
Rakesh Bunga L 33:48
Ralph Sovetky L vs.
Ben Florez W 34:26
Richard Pagano W vs.
Micah Rhoades L barbox 29:03
SHANE MORRISSEY W vs.
Michael Estiandan L 45:48