Elimination Final
Hardin/Simpson W vs.
B Duckett/Wilson L 2 21:38
Elimination Semi-final
Gammon/Thacker L vs.
Hardin/Simpson W 1 16:22
Winners Final
B Duckett/Wilson L vs.
Boogie/Bennett W 1 16:39
Elimination 8
Geary/Lewis L vs.
Gammon/Thacker W 3 18:33
Haydon/Radcliffe L vs.
Hardin/Simpson W 2 16:17
Elimination 7
Geary/Lewis W vs.
Medley/hatfield L 2 10:56
Mathis/Lashley L vs.
Haydon/Radcliffe W 1 19:27
Winners Semi-finals
Gammon/Thacker L vs.
B Duckett/Wilson W 3 15:40
Hardin/Simpson L vs.
Boogie/Bennett W 1 27:07
Elimination 6
Geary/Lewis W vs.
Hazlett/Phillips L 5 11:16
Hart/Swink L vs.
Medley/hatfield W 2 15:32
Haydon/Radcliffe W vs.
Lay/Big D L 4 10:39
Norris/Claycomb L vs.
Mathis/Lashley W 2 18:03
Elimination 5
Geary/Lewis W vs.
Morris/Tidwell L 6 15:07
Haydon/Radcliffe W vs.
Flener/Childs L 5 14:40
Norris/Claycomb W vs.
Momma D/Fint L 4 18:59
T/Mattingly L vs.
Hart/Swink W 4 10:50
Winners 3
Boogie/Bennett W vs.
Hazlett/Phillips L 1 13:21
Gammon/Thacker W vs.
Lay/Big D L 2 09:27
Hardin/Simpson W vs.
Medley/hatfield L 2 09:24
Mathis/Lashley L vs.
B Duckett/Wilson W 3 23:09
Elimination 4
Cutsinger/Seals L vs.
Haydon/Radcliffe W 1 09:31
Dewitt/K Duckett L vs.
Hart/Swink W 4 11:41
Flener/Childs W vs.
Wainscott/Sallee L 5 12:06
Geary/Lewis W vs.
Pinkston/Daniels L 7 10:58
Norris/Claycomb W vs.
Wills/Farmer L 7 30:05
Smith/Eddy L vs.
Morris/Tidwell W 6 20:38
Stocker/Stocker L vs.
Momma D/Fint W 8 12:41
T/Mattingly W vs.
Jody\Holcomb L 3 14:35
Elimination 3
Dennis/Wheeler L vs.
Cutsinger/Seals W 1 18:02
Geary/Lewis W vs.
Jones/Lee L 7 08:52
Mooser/Carroll L vs.
Flener/Childs W 3 10:41
Norris/Claycomb W vs.
Greg N/Micheal B L 4 17:15
Ryan B/Scott S L vs.
Dewitt/K Duckett W 2 10:10
Smith/Eddy W vs.
Duck/Chris C L 3 12:00
Stocker/Stocker W vs.
Chris M/Corey W L 2 16:54
T/Mattingly W vs.
Dink/Humphrey L 7 07:36
Winners 2
Hart/Swink L vs.
Gammon/Thacker W 2 14:03
Lay/Big D W vs.
Jody\Holcomb L 5 17:33
Mathis/Lashley W vs.
Morris/Tidwell L 7 15:55
Medley/hatfield W vs.
Haydon/Radcliffe L 1 14:59
Momma D/Fint L vs.
Boogie/Bennett W 8 18:18
Pinkston/Daniels L vs.
B Duckett/Wilson W 6 09:22
Wainscott/Sallee L vs.
Hardin/Simpson W 5 14:22
Wills/Farmer L vs.
Hazlett/Phillips W 4 12:32
Elimination 2
Ashton R/Browning L vs.
Norris/Claycomb W 6 11:23
Dewitt/K Duckett W vs.
Bartley/Thompson L 3 16:17
Downs/Bertelkamp L vs.
T/Mattingly W 4 15:11
Geary/Lewis W vs.
Shelby/Laurie L 6 11:36
Hinkle/Cecil L vs.
Flener/Childs W 8 13:25
Winners 1
B Duckett/Wilson W vs.
Norris/Claycomb L 6 16:03
Boogie/Bennett W vs.
Smith/Eddy L 2 17:07
Chris M/Corey W L vs.
Mathis/Lashley W 5 09:26
Dink/Humphrey L vs.
Medley/hatfield W 3 16:14
Duck/Chris C L vs.
Momma D/Fint W 4 12:03
Flener/Childs L vs.
Hart/Swink W 20:54
Gammon/Thacker W vs.
Mooser/Carroll L 7 17:09
Greg N/Micheal B L vs.
Pinkston/Daniels W 15:03
Hardin/Simpson W vs.
Ryan B/Scott S L 4 15:06
Haydon/Radcliffe W vs.
T/Mattingly L 8 12:42
Jody\Holcomb W vs.
Dennis/Wheeler L 1 19:10
Lay/Big D W vs.
Cutsinger/Seals L 3 12:58
Morris/Tidwell W vs.
Stocker/Stocker L 2 11:07
Shelby/Laurie L vs.
Hazlett/Phillips W 5 12:46
Wainscott/Sallee W vs.
Bartley/Thompson L 8 12:53
Wills/Farmer W vs.
Jones/Lee L 7 08:37
Round 1
Ashton R/Browning L vs.
Bartley/Thompson W 7 10:46
B Duckett/Wilson W vs.
Dewitt/K Duckett L 5 15:14
Hart/Swink W vs.
Geary/Lewis L 1 15:47
Mathis/Lashley W vs.
Downs/Bertelkamp L 6 15:04
Shelby/Laurie W vs.
Hinkle/Cecil L 8 14:14