ACO REGIONAL DOUBLES JAN SEASON XII

Updated 6:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1)
(bye) (32)
Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17)
1
Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16)
Travis Thorton-Mike Kirby (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8)
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (12)
Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (4)
Charlie Fulcher-Earl Kent (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Rick Wilkerson-James Smith (14)
Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6)
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (10)
Mark Hord-Hank Hill (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1)
A
1
Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16)
Travis Thorton-Mike Kirby (9)
B
4
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8)
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5)
C
5
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (12)
Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13)
D
2
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (4)
Charlie Fulcher-Earl Kent (3)
E
3
Rick Wilkerson-James Smith (14)
Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11)
F
6
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6)
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7)
G
7
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (10)
Mark Hord-Hank Hill (15)
H
5
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16)
I
2
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8)
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5)
J
7
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (4)
Charlie Fulcher-Earl Kent (3)
K
3
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6)
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7)
L
4
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16)
M
1
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5)
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6)
N
2
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7)
Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16)
O
8
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7)
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7)
1
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
5
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7)
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
(bye) (32)
Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17)
H
7
Mark Hord-Hank Hill (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Rick Wilkerson-James Smith (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Travis Thorton-Mike Kirby (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1)
Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17)
8
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (10)
Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11)
5
Rick Wilkerson-James Smith (14)
Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13)
3
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (12)
Travis Thorton-Mike Kirby (9)
6
Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1)
Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17)
J
7
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (4)
Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11)
I
7
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8)
Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13)
L
5
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1)
K
5
Charlie Fulcher-Earl Kent (3)
Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17)
5
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8)
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
5
Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1)
Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17)
N
5
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6)
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
M
8
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5)
Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17)
2
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)
O
3
Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16)
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)

1st

  Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2)

2nd

  Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7)

3rd

  Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16)

4th

  Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17)

5th

  Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6)

  Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5)

7th

  Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8)

  Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1)

9th

  Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (4)

  Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11)

  Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13)

  Charlie Fulcher-Earl Kent (3)

13th

  Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (10)

  Rick Wilkerson-James Smith (14)

  Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (12)

  Travis Thorton-Mike Kirby (9)

17th

  Mark Hord-Hank Hill (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2) W vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7) L 5 00:05

Final

Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7) L vs.
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2) W 1 00:06

Elimination Final

Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2) W vs.
Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16) L 3 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17) L vs.
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2) W 2 17:32

Winners Final

Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7) W 8 18:19

Elimination 6

Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17) W vs.
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) L 5 18:13

Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2) W vs.
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5) L 8 08:47

Elimination 5

Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17) W vs.
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8) L 5 11:28

Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2) W vs.
Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1) L 5 07:02

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7) W 2 14:28

Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16) W vs.
Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5) L 1 16:25

Elimination 4

Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11) L vs.
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8) W 7 11:44

Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (4) L 7 13:09

Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13) L vs.
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2) W 5 05:58

Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1) W vs.
Charlie Fulcher-Earl Kent (3) L 5 15:59

Elimination 3

Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11) W vs.
Rick Wilkerson-James Smith (14) L 5 05:04

Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17) W vs.
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (10) L 8 17:08

Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13) W vs.
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (12) L 3 19:32

Travis Thorton-Mike Kirby (9) L vs.
Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1) W 6 11:46

Winners 2

Charlie Fulcher-Earl Kent (3) L vs.
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) W 3 14:12

Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7) W vs.
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2) L 4 15:52

Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16) W vs.
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8) L 2 07:54

Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (4) L 7 09:10

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13) W 39:27

(bye) (21) L vs.
Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11) W 11:39

(bye) (23) L vs.
Travis Thorton-Mike Kirby (9) W 43:23

(bye) (25) L vs.
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (10) W 42:02

(bye) (27) L vs.
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (12) W 42:59

(bye) (29) L vs.
Rick Wilkerson-James Smith (14) W 32:44

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1) W 15:14

Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17) W vs.
Mark Hord-Hank Hill (15) L 7 19:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 12:49

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 12:50

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 12:50

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 12:49

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 12:50

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 12:50

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 12:50

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17) W 43:29

Winners 1

Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11) L vs.
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) W 6 08:38

Charlie Fulcher-Earl Kent (3) W vs.
Rick Wilkerson-James Smith (14) L 3 06:52

Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7) W vs.
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (10) L 7 15:57

Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (4) W 2 13:01

Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1) L vs.
Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16) W 1 12:02

Mark Hord-Hank Hill (15) L vs.
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2) W 5 08:51

Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5) W vs.
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (12) L 5 16:15

Travis Thorton-Mike Kirby (9) L vs.
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8) W 4 17:51

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Rick Wilkerson-James Smith (14) W 12:49

(bye) (21) L vs.
Duane Hardy-Dalton Hardy (12) W 12:49

(bye) (23) L vs.
Daniel Spencer-River Gusti (10) W 12:49

(bye) (25) L vs.
Doug Gasser-Trae Kelly (8) W 12:49

(bye) (27) L vs.
Brandon Brooks-Chad Tate (6) W 12:49

(bye) (29) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy-Kamryn Belvin (4) W 12:49

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jay Corley-Tyler Poythress (2) W 12:49

Charles Sims-James Washington Jr (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 12:49

Charlie Fulcher-Earl Kent (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 12:49

Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 12:49

Dayton Webber-Hunter Tate (17) L vs.
Jamie Graham-Ben Jacobson (16) W 1 18:15

Jason Spencer- Duane Vincent (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 12:49

Jordan Camba-Matt Stout (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 12:49

Mark Hord-Hank Hill (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 12:49

Mike Robinson-Brian Roth (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 12:49

Travis Thorton-Mike Kirby (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 12:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20