Final
Gray Ferguson/ Reese Giffe (2) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong/ Tina Armstrong (1) L Board 1 00:04
Elimination Final
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (3) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong/ Tina Armstrong (1) W Board 4 19:22
Elimination Semi-final
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (3) W vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (5) L Board 2 24:36
Winners Final
Jerry Armstrong/ Tina Armstrong (1) L vs.
Gray Ferguson/ Reese Giffe (2) W Board 3 13:01
Elimination 4
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (3) W vs.
Matt Martin / Paige Willams (4) L Board 2 12:55
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (5) W vs.
Nathan Lemmons/ Ed Norwood (11) L Board 3 18:05
Elimination 3
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (5) W vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale (9) L Board 4 15:16
Joe Reece/ Skip Foster (7) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (3) W Board 1 11:17
Winners Semi-finals
Jerry Armstrong/ Tina Armstrong (1) W vs.
Matt Martin / Paige Willams (4) L Board 3 10:33
Nathan Lemmons/ Ed Norwood (11) L vs.
Gray Ferguson/ Reese Giffe (2) W Board 2 12:25
Elimination 2
Alvin Parker/ Chad Page (12) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (3) W Board 2 12:21
Derek Davis/ Devon Davis (10) L vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale (9) W Board 1 08:52
Derrick Esmond/ Mal Giffe (14) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (5) W Board 4 15:45
Michael Davis/ Leroy Cooper (8) L vs.
Joe Reece/ Skip Foster (7) W Board 3 15:14
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Michael Davis/ Leroy Cooper (8) W 15:08
Alvin Parker/ Chad Page (12) W vs.
Keith Davis/ Brian Weber (13) L Board 1 11:44
Derek Davis/ Devon Davis (10) W vs.
Jared Osborne/ Blake Tansil (15) L Board 4 12:51
Derrick Esmond/ Mal Giffe (14) W vs.
Gary Marlin / Kam Street (6) L Board 2 08:59
Winners 1
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (3) L vs.
Nathan Lemmons/ Ed Norwood (11) W Board 3 14:28
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (5) L vs.
Matt Martin / Paige Willams (4) W Board 4 19:20
Jerry Armstrong/ Tina Armstrong (1) W vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale (9) L Board 1 18:26
Joe Reece/ Skip Foster (7) L vs.
Gray Ferguson/ Reese Giffe (2) W Board 2 11:32
Round 1
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (3) W vs.
Derrick Esmond/ Mal Giffe (14) L Board 2 08:56
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (5) W vs.
Alvin Parker/ Chad Page (12) L Board 3 11:50
Jared Osborne/ Blake Tansil (15) L vs.
Gray Ferguson/ Reese Giffe (2) W Board 4 11:46
Jerry Armstrong/ Tina Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 54:52
Joe Reece/ Skip Foster (7) W vs.
Derek Davis/ Devon Davis (10) L Board 1 07:04
Keith Davis/ Brian Weber (13) L vs.
Matt Martin / Paige Willams (4) W Board 1 08:08
Nathan Lemmons/ Ed Norwood (11) W vs.
Gary Marlin / Kam Street (6) L Board 2 07:46
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale (9) W vs.
Michael Davis/ Leroy Cooper (8) L Board 3 07:53