Tuesday Night

Updated 2:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dalton J/ Paige
Board 2
Kevin/ Derek O
Mal/ Keith
Board 1
Leroy/ Bailey
Jeff/ Skip
Board 2
Reese/ Trevor
Tina/ Alvin
Board 2
James/ Derrick E
Dalton O/ Peewee
Board 1
Ed/ Calton
Tracey/ Fred
Board 3
Michael/ Gary M
Buddy/ Jim M
Board 3
Devin/ Matt Patterson
Bull/ Matt
Board 1
Jerry/ Tiffany
Kevin/ Derek O
A
Board 1
Mal/ Keith
Reese/ Trevor
B
Board 1
James/ Derrick E
Dalton O/ Peewee
C
Board 1
Michael/ Gary M
Buddy/ Jim M
D
Board 3
Jerry/ Tiffany
Mal/ Keith
E
Board 1
Reese/ Trevor
Dalton O/ Peewee
F
Board 2
Jerry/ Tiffany
Reese/ Trevor
G
Board 1
Jerry/ Tiffany
Reese/ Trevor
Board 3
Jerry/ Tiffany
Reese/ Trevor
Dalton J/ Paige
Board 3
Leroy/ Bailey
Jeff/ Skip
Board 2
Tina/ Alvin
Ed/ Calton
Board 2
Tracey/ Fred
Devin/ Matt Patterson
Board 2
Bull/ Matt
Dalton J/ Paige
D
Board 2
Buddy/ Jim M
Jeff/ Skip
C
Board 3
Michael/ Gary M
Tracey/ Fred
B
Board 1
James/ Derrick E
Bull/ Matt
A
Board 3
Kevin/ Derek O
Buddy/ Jim M
Board 1
Jeff/ Skip
James/ Derrick E
Board 3
Bull/ Matt
Buddy/ Jim M
E
Board 2
Mal/ Keith
Bull/ Matt
F
Board 3
Dalton O/ Peewee
Mal/ Keith
Board 3
Dalton O/ Peewee
Dalton O/ Peewee
G
Board 2
Jerry/ Tiffany
Jerry/ Tiffany

1st

  Reese/ Trevor

2nd

  Jerry/ Tiffany

3rd

  Dalton O/ Peewee

4th

  Mal/ Keith

5th

  Buddy/ Jim M

  Bull/ Matt

7th

  Jeff/ Skip

  James/ Derrick E

9th

  Dalton J/ Paige

  Michael/ Gary M

  Tracey/ Fred

  Kevin/ Derek O

13th

  Leroy/ Bailey

  Tina/ Alvin

  Ed/ Calton

  Devin/ Matt Patterson

Final

Reese/ Trevor W vs.
Jerry/ Tiffany L Board 3 07:15

Elimination Final

Dalton O/ Peewee L vs.
Jerry/ Tiffany W Board 2 10:06

Elimination Semi-final

Mal/ Keith L vs.
Dalton O/ Peewee W Board 3 18:48

Winners Final

Reese/ Trevor W vs.
Jerry/ Tiffany L Board 1 09:40

Elimination 4

Buddy/ Jim M L vs.
Mal/ Keith W Board 2 16:39

Bull/ Matt L vs.
Dalton O/ Peewee W Board 3 13:27

Elimination 3

Buddy/ Jim M W vs.
Jeff/ Skip L Board 1 10:08

James/ Derrick E L vs.
Bull/ Matt W Board 3 15:14

Winners Semi-finals

Dalton O/ Peewee L vs.
Jerry/ Tiffany W Board 2 15:16

Mal/ Keith L vs.
Reese/ Trevor W Board 1 08:51

Elimination 2

Bull/ Matt W vs.
Kevin/ Derek O L Board 3 14:54

Dalton J/ Paige L vs.
Buddy/ Jim M W Board 2 16:04

Jeff/ Skip W vs.
Michael/ Gary M L Board 3 10:47

Tracey/ Fred L vs.
James/ Derrick E W Board 1 08:40

Elimination 1

Dalton J/ Paige W vs.
Leroy/ Bailey L Board 3 15:30

Devin/ Matt Patterson L vs.
Bull/ Matt W Board 2 13:15

Ed/ Calton L vs.
Tracey/ Fred W Board 2 07:17

Jeff/ Skip W vs.
Tina/ Alvin L Board 2 13:34

Winners 1

Buddy/ Jim M L vs.
Jerry/ Tiffany W Board 3 14:56

Dalton O/ Peewee W vs.
Michael/ Gary M L Board 1 12:32

Kevin/ Derek O L vs.
Mal/ Keith W Board 1 16:47

Reese/ Trevor W vs.
James/ Derrick E L Board 1 12:10

Round 1

Buddy/ Jim M W vs.
Devin/ Matt Patterson L Board 3 16:04

Bull/ Matt L vs.
Jerry/ Tiffany W Board 1 09:40

Dalton J/ Paige L vs.
Kevin/ Derek O W Board 2 11:30

Dalton O/ Peewee W vs.
Ed/ Calton L Board 1 07:00

Jeff/ Skip L vs.
Reese/ Trevor W Board 2 10:32

Mal/ Keith W vs.
Leroy/ Bailey L Board 1 14:18

Tina/ Alvin L vs.
James/ Derrick E W Board 2 12:30

Tracey/ Fred L vs.
Michael/ Gary M W Board 3 15:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20