ACO Maize Kraze Singles Evansville

Updated 3:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry Mathis (1)
3
Louis Duvall (32)
Marcus Chalcraft (17)
2
Denny Elliott (16)
Tim Herr (9)
4
Ryan Robison (24)
Rick Kemper (25)
1
Alex Oliver (8)
Tj Miller (5)
2
Michael Harrison (28)
Wayne Howard (21)
5
Danny Powers (12)
Steve Smith (13)
1
Danny Seals (20)
Shane Matthews (29)
1
Mike Miles (4)
Charlie Kase (3)
5
Brandyn Greenwell (30)
Charles Kase Sr (19)
1
Randy Seibert (14)
Randy Johnson (11)
2
Chris Wanke (22)
Kyle Sauls (27)
3
Karen English (6)
Bob Vonch (7)
3
Todd Waddell (26)
Skyler Seibert (23)
4
Greg English (10)
Michael Howard (15)
5
Craig Waddell (18)
Hayden Duvall (31)
3
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1)
A
4
Marcus Chalcraft (17)
Tim Herr (9)
B
2
Alex Oliver (8)
Tj Miller (5)
C
3
Danny Powers (12)
Danny Seals (20)
D
2
Mike Miles (4)
Charlie Kase (3)
E
4
Randy Seibert (14)
Randy Johnson (11)
F
1
Kyle Sauls (27)
Bob Vonch (7)
G
1
Skyler Seibert (23)
Craig Waddell (18)
H
3
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1)
I
4
Tim Herr (9)
Tj Miller (5)
J
5
Danny Seals (20)
Charlie Kase (3)
K
2
Randy Johnson (11)
Bob Vonch (7)
L
2
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1)
M
3
Tj Miller (5)
Charlie Kase (3)
N
4
Bob Vonch (7)
Tj Miller (5)
O
1
Bob Vonch (7)
Bob Vonch (7)
1
Terry Mathis (1)
Terry Mathis (1)
3
Bob Vonch (7)
Terry Mathis (1)
Louis Duvall (32)
4
Denny Elliott (16)
Ryan Robison (24)
2
Rick Kemper (25)
Michael Harrison (28)
5
Wayne Howard (21)
Steve Smith (13)
2
Shane Matthews (29)
Brandyn Greenwell (30)
2
Charles Kase Sr (19)
Chris Wanke (22)
3
Karen English (6)
Todd Waddell (26)
3
Greg English (10)
Michael Howard (15)
1
Hayden Duvall (31)
Louis Duvall (32)
H
4
Craig Waddell (18)
Ryan Robison (24)
G
4
Skyler Seibert (23)
Michael Harrison (28)
F
1
Kyle Sauls (27)
Steve Smith (13)
E
1
Randy Seibert (14)
Brandyn Greenwell (30)
D
5
Mike Miles (4)
Karen English (6)
C
3
Danny Powers (12)
Greg English (10)
B
2
Alex Oliver (8)
Michael Howard (15)
A
5
Marcus Chalcraft (17)
Louis Duvall (32)
4
Skyler Seibert (23)
Michael Harrison (28)
1
Randy Seibert (14)
Mike Miles (4)
3
Danny Powers (12)
Alex Oliver (8)
5
Michael Howard (15)
Louis Duvall (32)
J
5
Danny Seals (20)
Randy Seibert (14)
I
3
Tim Herr (9)
Mike Miles (4)
L
1
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Alex Oliver (8)
K
2
Randy Johnson (11)
Danny Seals (20)
4
Randy Seibert (14)
Mike Miles (4)
4
Randy Johnson (11)
Danny Seals (20)
N
3
Charlie Kase (3)
Mike Miles (4)
M
2
Terry Mathis (1)
Charlie Kase (3)
1
Terry Mathis (1)
Terry Mathis (1)
O
2
Tj Miller (5)
Terry Mathis (1)

1st

  Terry Mathis (1)

2nd

  Bob Vonch (7)

3rd

  Tj Miller (5)

4th

  Charlie Kase (3)

5th

  Danny Seals (20)

  Mike Miles (4)

7th

  Randy Seibert (14)

  Randy Johnson (11)

9th

  Louis Duvall (32)

  Tim Herr (9)

  Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)

  Alex Oliver (8)

13th

  Skyler Seibert (23)

  Michael Harrison (28)

  Danny Powers (12)

  Michael Howard (15)

17th

  Craig Waddell (18)

  Ryan Robison (24)

  Kyle Sauls (27)

  Steve Smith (13)

  Brandyn Greenwell (30)

  Karen English (6)

  Greg English (10)

  Marcus Chalcraft (17)

25th

  Denny Elliott (16)

  Rick Kemper (25)

  Wayne Howard (21)

  Shane Matthews (29)

  Charles Kase Sr (19)

  Chris Wanke (22)

  Todd Waddell (26)

  Hayden Duvall (31)

Final - Match 2

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Bob Vonch (7) L 3 00:06

Final

Bob Vonch (7) L vs.
Terry Mathis (1) W 1 36:21

Elimination Final

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tj Miller (5) L 2 11:07

Elimination Semi-final

Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Terry Mathis (1) W 1 10:28

Winners Final

Tj Miller (5) L vs.
Bob Vonch (7) W 1 21:14

Elimination 6

Danny Seals (20) L vs.
Charlie Kase (3) W 3 21:03

Mike Miles (4) L vs.
Terry Mathis (1) W 2 12:05

Elimination 5

Danny Seals (20) W vs.
Randy Seibert (14) L 4 10:48

Mike Miles (4) W vs.
Randy Johnson (11) L 4 27:57

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Bob Vonch (7) W 4 12:47

Terry Mathis (1) L vs.
Tj Miller (5) W 3 13:11

Elimination 4

Alex Oliver (8) L vs.
Randy Johnson (11) W 2 27:02

Louis Duvall (32) L vs.
Danny Seals (20) W 5 14:08

Mike Miles (4) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L 1 17:26

Randy Seibert (14) W vs.
Tim Herr (9) L 3 15:08

Elimination 3

Alex Oliver (8) W vs.
Michael Howard (15) L 5 18:14

Louis Duvall (32) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (23) L 4 14:43

Michael Harrison (28) L vs.
Randy Seibert (14) W 1 17:09

Mike Miles (4) W vs.
Danny Powers (12) L 3 18:40

Winners 2

Bob Vonch (7) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L 2 15:46

Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (11) L 2 28:22

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tim Herr (9) L 4 12:39

Tj Miller (5) W vs.
Danny Seals (20) L 5 13:42

Elimination 2

Brandyn Greenwell (30) L vs.
Mike Miles (4) W 5 13:13

Greg English (10) L vs.
Alex Oliver (8) W 2 17:12

Karen English (6) L vs.
Danny Powers (12) W 3 27:19

Louis Duvall (32) W vs.
Craig Waddell (18) L 4 17:35

Michael Harrison (28) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (27) L 1 19:59

Michael Howard (15) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (17) L 5 25:08

Ryan Robison (24) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (23) W 4 17:02

Steve Smith (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (14) W 1 19:46

Elimination 1

Brandyn Greenwell (30) W vs.
Charles Kase Sr (19) L 2 18:45

Chris Wanke (22) L vs.
Karen English (6) W 3 18:24

Louis Duvall (32) W vs.
Denny Elliott (16) L 4 20:56

Michael Harrison (28) W vs.
Wayne Howard (21) L 5 24:24

Michael Howard (15) W vs.
Hayden Duvall (31) L 1 12:56

Ryan Robison (24) W vs.
Rick Kemper (25) L 2 00:06

Steve Smith (13) W vs.
Shane Matthews (29) L 2 10:46

Todd Waddell (26) L vs.
Greg English (10) W 3 08:34

Winners 1

Bob Vonch (7) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (23) L 1 12:47

Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Randy Seibert (14) L 4 08:58

Craig Waddell (18) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 3 11:11

Danny Seals (20) W vs.
Mike Miles (4) L 2 08:21

Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (27) L 1 12:31

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (17) L 4 08:34

Tim Herr (9) W vs.
Alex Oliver (8) L 2 10:30

Tj Miller (5) W vs.
Danny Powers (12) L 3 20:27

Round 1

Bob Vonch (7) W vs.
Todd Waddell (26) L 3 14:05

Charles Kase Sr (19) L vs.
Randy Seibert (14) W 1 18:00

Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Brandyn Greenwell (30) L 5 15:58

Hayden Duvall (31) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 3 11:40

Kyle Sauls (27) W vs.
Karen English (6) L 3 11:16

Marcus Chalcraft (17) W vs.
Denny Elliott (16) L 2 26:12

Michael Howard (15) L vs.
Craig Waddell (18) W 5 25:21

Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Chris Wanke (22) L 2 12:20

Rick Kemper (25) L vs.
Alex Oliver (8) W 1 03:49

Shane Matthews (29) L vs.
Mike Miles (4) W 1 13:50

Skyler Seibert (23) W vs.
Greg English (10) L 4 11:23

Steve Smith (13) L vs.
Danny Seals (20) W 1 17:33

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Louis Duvall (32) L 3 09:12

Tim Herr (9) W vs.
Ryan Robison (24) L 4 11:23

Tj Miller (5) W vs.
Michael Harrison (28) L 2 06:23

Wayne Howard (21) L vs.
Danny Powers (12) W 5 23:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20