Ferrell 40th

Updated 10:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Armando // Hoback
4
Haylee / Alex
Denise // Timmy
3
Ed // Nana
Ken // Kent
1
Jerrie // Kara
Hal // Jill
2
Dave // Eric
Ken M. // Luke
(bye)
Amanda // Papa
1
Anthony // Kenny
Danyel // Donna
4
Jered // John
(bye)
Lindsey // Marie
Armando // Hoback
A
2
Denise // Timmy
Ken // Kent
B
1
Dave // Eric
Ken M. // Luke
C
3
Anthony // Kenny
Danyel // Donna
D
2
Lindsey // Marie
Denise // Timmy
E
3
Ken // Kent
Anthony // Kenny
F
1
Danyel // Donna
Ken // Kent
G
2
Anthony // Kenny
Anthony // Kenny
2
Denise // Timmy
Anthony // Kenny
Haylee / Alex
4
Ed // Nana
Jerrie // Kara
3
Hal // Jill
(bye)
Amanda // Papa
Jered // John
(bye)
Haylee / Alex
D
4
Lindsey // Marie
Jerrie // Kara
C
3
Ken M. // Luke
Amanda // Papa
B
1
Dave // Eric
Jered // John
A
2
Armando // Hoback
Haylee / Alex
2
Jerrie // Kara
Dave // Eric
2
Jered // John
Jerrie // Kara
E
4
Denise // Timmy
Jered // John
F
3
Danyel // Donna
Denise // Timmy
1
Danyel // Donna
Denise // Timmy
G
4
Ken // Kent
Denise // Timmy

1st

  Anthony // Kenny

2nd

  Denise // Timmy

3rd

  Ken // Kent

4th

  Danyel // Donna

5th

  Jerrie // Kara

  Jered // John

7th

  Haylee / Alex

  Dave // Eric

9th

  Lindsey // Marie

  Ken M. // Luke

  Amanda // Papa

  Armando // Hoback

13th

  Ed // Nana

  Hal // Jill

Final

Anthony // Kenny W vs.
Denise // Timmy L 2 10:06

Elimination Final

Denise // Timmy W vs.
Ken // Kent L 4 08:16

Elimination Semi-final

Denise // Timmy W vs.
Danyel // Donna L 1 07:58

Winners Final

Ken // Kent L vs.
Anthony // Kenny W 2 05:42

Elimination 4

Jered // John L vs.
Danyel // Donna W 3 07:51

Jerrie // Kara L vs.
Denise // Timmy W 4 06:49

Elimination 3

Dave // Eric L vs.
Jered // John W 2 06:33

Haylee / Alex L vs.
Jerrie // Kara W 2 11:45

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony // Kenny W vs.
Danyel // Donna L 1 10:27

Denise // Timmy L vs.
Ken // Kent W 3 07:52

Elimination 2

Amanda // Papa L vs.
Dave // Eric W 1 08:00

Haylee / Alex W vs.
Lindsey // Marie L 4 12:00

Jered // John W vs.
Armando // Hoback L 2 12:14

Jerrie // Kara W vs.
Ken M. // Luke L 3 06:36

Elimination 1

Haylee / Alex W vs.
Ed // Nana L 4 23:03

Jerrie // Kara W vs.
Hal // Jill L 3 17:09

Winners 1

Armando // Hoback L vs.
Denise // Timmy W 2 06:58

Danyel // Donna W vs.
Lindsey // Marie L 2 10:58

Ken // Kent W vs.
Dave // Eric L 1 08:18

Ken M. // Luke L vs.
Anthony // Kenny W 3 07:55

Round 1

Amanda // Papa L vs.
Anthony // Kenny W 1 11:47

Armando // Hoback W vs.
Haylee / Alex L 4 19:01

Danyel // Donna W vs.
Jered // John L 4 12:09

Denise // Timmy W vs.
Ed // Nana L 3 13:29

Hal // Jill L vs.
Dave // Eric W 2 13:57

Ken // Kent W vs.
Jerrie // Kara L 1 13:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20