Final
Bill/Russell W vs.
Afternoon Saloon L Court 04 15:01
Elimination Final
Afternoon Saloon W vs.
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny L Court 07 09:04
Elimination Semi-final
#somuchtolove L vs.
Afternoon Saloon W Court 04 09:30
Winners Final
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny L vs.
Bill/Russell W 12:38
Elimination 8
Blood Sweat Ears L vs.
Afternoon Saloon W Court 04 11:38
Ron/Natalie L vs.
#somuchtolove W Court 07 15:36
Elimination 7
Blood Sweat Ears W vs.
McJam L 09:21
Ron/Natalie W vs.
Champs Holey Queen L Court 07 10:59
Winners Semi-finals
Bill/Russell W vs.
Afternoon Saloon L Court 07 19:02
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny W vs.
#somuchtolove L Court 08 12:45
Elimination 6
Gemini Reign L vs.
Ron/Natalie W Court 02 12:50
Here For The Beer 2 L vs.
Champs Holey Queen W Court 01 11:00
McJam W vs.
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith L Court 04 19:53
The Cornhuskers L vs.
Blood Sweat Ears W Court 04 15:24
Elimination 5
DK Ringers L vs.
Gemini Reign W 14:17
Green Machine L vs.
Here For The Beer 2 W Court 02 20:01
Team Neubert L vs.
McJam W Court 03 16:48
The Cornhuskers W vs.
Team Corholie L 12:51
Winners 3
Bill/Russell W vs.
Champs Holey Queen L Court 01 16:51
Blood Sweat Ears L vs.
#somuchtolove W Court 08 11:55
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith L vs.
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny W 10:52
Ron/Natalie L vs.
Afternoon Saloon W 12:41
Elimination 4
Cornados L vs.
Green Machine W Court 02 00:15
DK Ringers W vs.
Dan/Nate L Court 04 15:22
Here For The Beer 2 W vs.
Suzi /Hubbard L 11:23
McJam W vs.
Straight Outta Binder L Court 07 20:00
Pi3.14 L vs.
Gemini Reign W Court 03 18:35
Team Corholie W vs.
Lisa/Steve L Court 02 14:36
Team Neubert W vs.
Cereal City Slingers L Court 01 11:37
The Cornhuskers W vs.
Greg / Seth L Court 08 00:26
Elimination 3
Amateurs L vs.
Team Neubert W 16:40
Boombasa L vs.
DK Ringers W Court 04 15:02
Cornados W vs.
Cornnuts L Court 07 11:04
Creamed Corn L vs.
Pi3.14 W Court 02 20:31
Fire In The Cornhole L vs.
McJam W Court 07 18:07
Team Corholie W vs.
Stranger Throws L 08:13
The Cornhuskers W vs.
Corn Poppers L 08:02
Zima/Powell L vs.
Here For The Beer 2 W Court 04 00:32
Winners 2
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny W vs.
Green Machine L Court 07 14:45
Champs Holey Queen W vs.
Cereal City Slingers L Court 02 15:12
Dan/Nate L vs.
#somuchtolove W Court 01 11:38
Gemini Reign L vs.
Blood Sweat Ears W Court 03 14:03
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith W vs.
Suzi /Hubbard L 13:42
Greg / Seth L vs.
Afternoon Saloon W Court 08 14:46
Ron/Natalie W vs.
Lisa/Steve L Court 04 22:50
Straight Outta Binder L vs.
Bill/Russell W 14:43
Elimination 2
Boombasa W vs.
Van/Pat L 13:03
Ken 2 L vs.
Fire In The Cornhole W Court 04 12:35
Mazied And Confused L vs.
Here For The Beer 2 W Court 08 18:39
Niki/Andres L vs.
The Cornhuskers W 13:00
Olsen/Hendo L vs.
McJam W Court 01 16:24
Winners 1
#somuchtolove W vs.
The Cornhuskers L 11:28
Afternoon Saloon W vs.
Van/Pat L Court 01 08:58
Bill/Russell W vs.
Zima/Powell L 12:10
Corn Poppers L vs.
Dan/Nate W Court 04 11:10
Cornados L vs.
Cereal City Slingers W Court 08 12:22
Cornnuts L vs.
Champs Holey Queen W 11:31
Fire In The Cornhole L vs.
Suzi /Hubbard W Court 02 16:03
Gemini Reign W vs.
Stranger Throws L Court 07 16:12
Green Machine W vs.
Amateurs L Court 08 17:31
Greg / Seth W vs.
DK Ringers L Court 03 29:02
Here For The Beer 2 L vs.
Straight Outta Binder W Court 08 20:05
Lisa/Steve W vs.
Creamed Corn L Court 07 23:33
McJam L vs.
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith W Court 01 16:20
Ron/Natalie W vs.
Pi3.14 L 11:00
Team Corholie L vs.
Blood Sweat Ears W Court 02 22:26
Team Neubert L vs.
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny W Court 03 12:26
Round 1
#somuchtolove W vs.
Mazied And Confused L 10:26
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith W vs.
Boombasa L Court 01 23:40
Ken 2 L vs.
Greg / Seth W Court 03 22:29
Olsen/Hendo L vs.
Afternoon Saloon W 09:04
Straight Outta Binder W vs.
Niki/Andres L Court 04 22:42