KEL UW

Updated 10:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

McJam
(bye)
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith
Court 01
Boombasa
Fire In The Cornhole
(bye)
(bye)
Suzi /Hubbard
Team Neubert
(bye)
(bye)
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny
Green Machine
(bye)
(bye)
Amateurs
Gemini Reign
(bye)
(bye)
Stranger Throws
Team Corholie
(bye)
(bye)
Blood Sweat Ears
Corn Poppers
(bye)
(bye)
Dan/Nate
#somuchtolove
Mazied And Confused
(bye)
The Cornhuskers
Here For The Beer 2
(bye)
Straight Outta Binder
Court 04
Niki/Andres
Bill/Russell
(bye)
(bye)
Zima/Powell
Cornnuts
(bye)
(bye)
Champs Holey Queen
Cornados
(bye)
(bye)
Cereal City Slingers
Ron/Natalie
(bye)
(bye)
Pi3.14
Lisa/Steve
(bye)
(bye)
Creamed Corn
Ken 2
Court 03
Greg / Seth
(bye)
DK Ringers
Olsen/Hendo
Afternoon Saloon
(bye)
Van/Pat
McJam
A
Court 01
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith
Fire In The Cornhole
B
Court 02
Suzi /Hubbard
Team Neubert
C
Court 03
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny
Green Machine
D
Court 08
Amateurs
Gemini Reign
E
Court 07
Stranger Throws
Team Corholie
F
Court 02
Blood Sweat Ears
Corn Poppers
G
Court 04
Dan/Nate
#somuchtolove
H
The Cornhuskers
Here For The Beer 2
I
Court 08
Straight Outta Binder
Bill/Russell
J
Zima/Powell
Cornnuts
K
Champs Holey Queen
Cornados
L
Court 08
Cereal City Slingers
Ron/Natalie
M
Pi3.14
Lisa/Steve
N
Court 07
Creamed Corn
Greg / Seth
O
Court 03
DK Ringers
Afternoon Saloon
P
Court 01
Van/Pat
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith
Q
Suzi /Hubbard
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny
R
Court 07
Green Machine
Gemini Reign
S
Court 03
Blood Sweat Ears
Dan/Nate
T
Court 01
#somuchtolove
Straight Outta Binder
U
Bill/Russell
Champs Holey Queen
V
Court 02
Cereal City Slingers
Ron/Natalie
W
Court 04
Lisa/Steve
Greg / Seth
X
Court 08
Afternoon Saloon
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith
Y
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny
Blood Sweat Ears
Z
Court 08
#somuchtolove
Bill/Russell
AA
Court 01
Champs Holey Queen
Ron/Natalie
AB
Afternoon Saloon
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny
AC
Court 08
#somuchtolove
Bill/Russell
AD
Court 07
Afternoon Saloon
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny
AE
Bill/Russell
Bill/Russell
Court 04
Afternoon Saloon
Bill/Russell
(bye)
Boombasa
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mazied And Confused
(bye)
(bye)
Niki/Andres
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ken 2
(bye)
Olsen/Hendo
(bye)
Boombasa
P
Van/Pat
(bye)
O
DK Ringers
(bye)
N
Creamed Corn
(bye)
M
Pi3.14
(bye)
L
Cornados
(bye)
K
Cornnuts
(bye)
J
Zima/Powell
Mazied And Confused
I
Court 08
Here For The Beer 2
Niki/Andres
H
The Cornhuskers
(bye)
G
Corn Poppers
(bye)
F
Team Corholie
(bye)
E
Stranger Throws
(bye)
D
Amateurs
(bye)
C
Team Neubert
Ken 2
B
Court 04
Fire In The Cornhole
Olsen/Hendo
A
Court 01
McJam
Boombasa
Court 04
DK Ringers
Creamed Corn
Court 02
Pi3.14
Cornados
Court 07
Cornnuts
Zima/Powell
Court 04
Here For The Beer 2
The Cornhuskers
Corn Poppers
Team Corholie
Stranger Throws
Amateurs
Team Neubert
Fire In The Cornhole
Court 07
McJam
DK Ringers
T
Court 04
Dan/Nate
Pi3.14
S
Court 03
Gemini Reign
Cornados
R
Court 02
Green Machine
Here For The Beer 2
Q
Suzi /Hubbard
The Cornhuskers
X
Court 08
Greg / Seth
Team Corholie
W
Court 02
Lisa/Steve
Team Neubert
V
Court 01
Cereal City Slingers
McJam
U
Court 07
Straight Outta Binder
DK Ringers
Gemini Reign
Green Machine
Court 02
Here For The Beer 2
The Cornhuskers
Team Corholie
Team Neubert
Court 03
McJam
Gemini Reign
AB
Court 02
Ron/Natalie
Here For The Beer 2
AA
Court 01
Champs Holey Queen
The Cornhuskers
Z
Court 04
Blood Sweat Ears
McJam
Y
Court 04
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith
Ron/Natalie
Court 07
Champs Holey Queen
Blood Sweat Ears
McJam
Ron/Natalie
AC
Court 07
#somuchtolove
Blood Sweat Ears
AD
Court 04
Afternoon Saloon
#somuchtolove
Court 04
Afternoon Saloon
Afternoon Saloon
AE
Court 07
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny
Afternoon Saloon

1st

  Bill/Russell

2nd

  Afternoon Saloon

3rd

  Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny

4th

  #somuchtolove

5th

  Ron/Natalie

  Blood Sweat Ears

7th

  Champs Holey Queen

  McJam

9th

  Gemini Reign

  Here For The Beer 2

  The Cornhuskers

  Gene Hughes // Candy Smith

13th

  DK Ringers

  Green Machine

  Team Corholie

  Team Neubert

17th

  Dan/Nate

  Pi3.14

  Cornados

  Suzi /Hubbard

  Greg / Seth

  Lisa/Steve

  Cereal City Slingers

  Straight Outta Binder

25th

  Boombasa

  Creamed Corn

  Cornnuts

  Zima/Powell

  Corn Poppers

  Stranger Throws

  Amateurs

  Fire In The Cornhole

33th

  Van/Pat

  Mazied And Confused

  Niki/Andres

  Ken 2

  Olsen/Hendo

Final

Bill/Russell W vs.
Afternoon Saloon L Court 04 15:01

Elimination Final

Afternoon Saloon W vs.
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny L Court 07 09:04

Elimination Semi-final

#somuchtolove L vs.
Afternoon Saloon W Court 04 09:30

Winners Final

Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny L vs.
Bill/Russell W 12:38

Elimination 8

Blood Sweat Ears L vs.
Afternoon Saloon W Court 04 11:38

Ron/Natalie L vs.
#somuchtolove W Court 07 15:36

Elimination 7

Blood Sweat Ears W vs.
McJam L 09:21

Ron/Natalie W vs.
Champs Holey Queen L Court 07 10:59

Winners Semi-finals

Bill/Russell W vs.
Afternoon Saloon L Court 07 19:02

Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny W vs.
#somuchtolove L Court 08 12:45

Elimination 6

Gemini Reign L vs.
Ron/Natalie W Court 02 12:50

Here For The Beer 2 L vs.
Champs Holey Queen W Court 01 11:00

McJam W vs.
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith L Court 04 19:53

The Cornhuskers L vs.
Blood Sweat Ears W Court 04 15:24

Elimination 5

DK Ringers L vs.
Gemini Reign W 14:17

Green Machine L vs.
Here For The Beer 2 W Court 02 20:01

Team Neubert L vs.
McJam W Court 03 16:48

The Cornhuskers W vs.
Team Corholie L 12:51

Winners 3

Bill/Russell W vs.
Champs Holey Queen L Court 01 16:51

Blood Sweat Ears L vs.
#somuchtolove W Court 08 11:55

Gene Hughes // Candy Smith L vs.
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny W 10:52

Ron/Natalie L vs.
Afternoon Saloon W 12:41

Elimination 4

Cornados L vs.
Green Machine W Court 02 00:15

DK Ringers W vs.
Dan/Nate L Court 04 15:22

Here For The Beer 2 W vs.
Suzi /Hubbard L 11:23

McJam W vs.
Straight Outta Binder L Court 07 20:00

Pi3.14 L vs.
Gemini Reign W Court 03 18:35

Team Corholie W vs.
Lisa/Steve L Court 02 14:36

Team Neubert W vs.
Cereal City Slingers L Court 01 11:37

The Cornhuskers W vs.
Greg / Seth L Court 08 00:26

Elimination 3

Amateurs L vs.
Team Neubert W 16:40

Boombasa L vs.
DK Ringers W Court 04 15:02

Cornados W vs.
Cornnuts L Court 07 11:04

Creamed Corn L vs.
Pi3.14 W Court 02 20:31

Fire In The Cornhole L vs.
McJam W Court 07 18:07

Team Corholie W vs.
Stranger Throws L 08:13

The Cornhuskers W vs.
Corn Poppers L 08:02

Zima/Powell L vs.
Here For The Beer 2 W Court 04 00:32

Winners 2

Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny W vs.
Green Machine L Court 07 14:45

Champs Holey Queen W vs.
Cereal City Slingers L Court 02 15:12

Dan/Nate L vs.
#somuchtolove W Court 01 11:38

Gemini Reign L vs.
Blood Sweat Ears W Court 03 14:03

Gene Hughes // Candy Smith W vs.
Suzi /Hubbard L 13:42

Greg / Seth L vs.
Afternoon Saloon W Court 08 14:46

Ron/Natalie W vs.
Lisa/Steve L Court 04 22:50

Straight Outta Binder L vs.
Bill/Russell W 14:43

Elimination 2

Boombasa W vs.
Van/Pat L 13:03

Ken 2 L vs.
Fire In The Cornhole W Court 04 12:35

Mazied And Confused L vs.
Here For The Beer 2 W Court 08 18:39

Niki/Andres L vs.
The Cornhuskers W 13:00

Olsen/Hendo L vs.
McJam W Court 01 16:24

Winners 1

#somuchtolove W vs.
The Cornhuskers L 11:28

Afternoon Saloon W vs.
Van/Pat L Court 01 08:58

Bill/Russell W vs.
Zima/Powell L 12:10

Corn Poppers L vs.
Dan/Nate W Court 04 11:10

Cornados L vs.
Cereal City Slingers W Court 08 12:22

Cornnuts L vs.
Champs Holey Queen W 11:31

Fire In The Cornhole L vs.
Suzi /Hubbard W Court 02 16:03

Gemini Reign W vs.
Stranger Throws L Court 07 16:12

Green Machine W vs.
Amateurs L Court 08 17:31

Greg / Seth W vs.
DK Ringers L Court 03 29:02

Here For The Beer 2 L vs.
Straight Outta Binder W Court 08 20:05

Lisa/Steve W vs.
Creamed Corn L Court 07 23:33

McJam L vs.
Gene Hughes // Candy Smith W Court 01 16:20

Ron/Natalie W vs.
Pi3.14 L 11:00

Team Corholie L vs.
Blood Sweat Ears W Court 02 22:26

Team Neubert L vs.
Buzz Lightyear Chugs Bunny W Court 03 12:26

Round 1

#somuchtolove W vs.
Mazied And Confused L 10:26

Gene Hughes // Candy Smith W vs.
Boombasa L Court 01 23:40

Ken 2 L vs.
Greg / Seth W Court 03 22:29

Olsen/Hendo L vs.
Afternoon Saloon W 09:04

Straight Outta Binder W vs.
Niki/Andres L Court 04 22:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20