January Doubles

Updated 2:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)
(bye) (16)
Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9)
3
Frank Hagemann / Randall Dorton (8)
Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (4)
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3)
(bye) (14)
Bob Haddix / Tiffany Hacker (11)
8
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (6)
Cecil Wilson / David Rutherford (7)
2
Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10)
(bye) (15)
Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2)
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)
A
7
Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9)
Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5)
B
4
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (4)
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3)
C
1
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (6)
Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10)
D
5
Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2)
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)
E
3
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (4)
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3)
F
7
Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2)
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)
G
1
Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2)
Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2)
3
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3)
Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2)
(bye) (16)
Frank Hagemann / Randall Dorton (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Bob Haddix / Tiffany Hacker (11)
Cecil Wilson / David Rutherford (7)
(bye) (15)
Frank Hagemann / Randall Dorton (8)
D
5
Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (6)
Bob Haddix / Tiffany Hacker (11)
B
6
Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5)
Cecil Wilson / David Rutherford (7)
A
1
Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9)
Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10)
5
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (6)
Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5)
1
Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9)
Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10)
E
5
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (4)
Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9)
F
7
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3)
Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10)
7
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3)
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3)
G
7
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3)

1st

  Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2)

2nd

  Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3)

3rd

  Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)

4th

  Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10)

5th

  Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (4)

  Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9)

7th

  Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (6)

  Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5)

9th

  Frank Hagemann / Randall Dorton (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Bob Haddix / Tiffany Hacker (11)

  Cecil Wilson / David Rutherford (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2) W vs.
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3) L 3 15:48

Elimination Final

Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3) W vs.
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1) L 7 15:47

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10) L vs.
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3) W 7 16:56

Winners Final

Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1) L vs.
Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2) W 1 23:25

Elimination 4

Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10) W vs.
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (4) L 5 15:21

Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9) L vs.
Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3) W 7 21:36

Elimination 3

Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10) W vs.
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (6) L 5 06:04

Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5) L vs.
Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9) W 1 21:55

Winners Semi-finals

Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1) W vs.
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (4) L 3 30:02

Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3) L vs.
Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2) W 7 27:16

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (6) W 18:54

Bob Haddix / Tiffany Hacker (11) L vs.
Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5) W 6 16:42

Cecil Wilson / David Rutherford (7) L vs.
Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9) W 1 12:51

Frank Hagemann / Randall Dorton (8) L vs.
Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10) W 5 08:47

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 16:21

(bye) (14) L vs.
Bob Haddix / Tiffany Hacker (11) W 35:31

(bye) (16) L vs.
Frank Hagemann / Randall Dorton (8) W 52:12

Cecil Wilson / David Rutherford (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 49:44

Winners 1

Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1) W vs.
Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9) L 7 26:47

Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10) L vs.
Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2) W 5 31:11

Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5) L vs.
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (4) W 4 17:26

Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3) W vs.
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (6) L 1 29:55

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (4) W 16:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
Zach Olevenick / Brittany Koenig (2) W 16:21

Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:21

Bob Haddix / Tiffany Hacker (11) L vs.
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (6) W 8 18:19

Cecil Wilson / David Rutherford (7) L vs.
Brandon Rummler / Ray Miller (10) W 2 32:15

Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 16:21

Scott Zachary / Tom Fulton (9) W vs.
Frank Hagemann / Randall Dorton (8) L 3 24:35

Steve Heath / Duane Keltsch (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 16:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20