OCA-MOB Advanced Winter League

Updated 10:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1)
(bye) (8)
Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5)
1
Steve Updyke Garrett Eubanks (4)
Clint Clark Brian Parker (3)
2
Andy Murphey Jeff Jones (6)
Allison Appleton Eric Nickell (7)
1
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (2)
Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1)
A
2
Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5)
Andy Murphey Jeff Jones (6)
B
1
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (2)
Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5)
C
1
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (2)
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (2)
2
Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5)
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (2)
(bye) (8)
Steve Updyke Garrett Eubanks (4)
Clint Clark Brian Parker (3)
2
Allison Appleton Eric Nickell (7)
Steve Updyke Garrett Eubanks (4)
B
1
Andy Murphey Jeff Jones (6)
Clint Clark Brian Parker (3)
A
2
Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1)
Andy Murphey Jeff Jones (6)
2
Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1)
Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1)
C
2
Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5)
Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5)

1st

  Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (2)

2nd

  Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5)

3rd

  Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1)

4th

  Andy Murphey Jeff Jones (6)

5th

  Steve Updyke Garrett Eubanks (4)

  Clint Clark Brian Parker (3)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Allison Appleton Eric Nickell (7)

Final

Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (2) W vs.
Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5) L 2 21:02

Elimination Final

Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1) L vs.
Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5) W 2 18:10

Elimination Semi-final

Andy Murphey Jeff Jones (6) L vs.
Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1) W 2 13:52

Winners Final

Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5) L vs.
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (2) W 1 20:18

Elimination 2

Clint Clark Brian Parker (3) L vs.
Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1) W 2 22:18

Steve Updyke Garrett Eubanks (4) L vs.
Andy Murphey Jeff Jones (6) W 1 26:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Steve Updyke Garrett Eubanks (4) W 23:06

Clint Clark Brian Parker (3) W vs.
Allison Appleton Eric Nickell (7) L 2 12:23

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Murphey Jeff Jones (6) L vs.
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (2) W 1 24:30

Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1) L vs.
Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5) W 2 40:53

Round 1

Allison Appleton Eric Nickell (7) L vs.
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (2) W 1 17:53

Clint Clark Brian Parker (3) L vs.
Andy Murphey Jeff Jones (6) W 2 35:10

Doug Murphey Will Kincannon (5) W vs.
Steve Updyke Garrett Eubanks (4) L 1 28:53

Dustin Beasley Kenny Reeves (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 35:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20