Arrow Old School 8. 9-28-20

Updated 5:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobcat
(bye)
Lynn Smith
Tony Moya
Michelle Walraven
Cody Cook
Leigh Collins
Table 2
Scooter
Micah Phillips
Chad Pritchett
Dusty Pedigo
Josh Richert
Scott Spriggs
Jeff Turney
Greg Wais
Table 1
Owen Ludlow
Charlie Garrett
Jerry Garrett
Paul Garrett Jr
Jimmy George
Sam Birchfield
Table 1
Skillet
Clint Gilbreath
Pat Walraven
Carl Garrett
Table 2
Tank
Chris Esparza
Table 2
Adam Henn
Chris Cothren
Brock Cox
(bye)
Thomas Dunn
Bobcat
A
Tony Moya
Cody Cook
B
Scooter
Chad Pritchett
C
Table 1
Dusty Pedigo
Jeff Turney
D
Greg Wais
Jerry Garrett
E
Table 1
Paul Garrett Jr
Sam Birchfield
F
Clint Gilbreath
Carl Garrett
G
Adam Henn
Brock Cox
H
Thomas Dunn
Bobcat
I
Cody Cook
Chad Pritchett
J
Table 2
Jeff Turney
Jerry Garrett
K
Clint Gilbreath
Adam Henn
L
Brock Cox
Bobcat
M
Jeff Turney
Clint Gilbreath
N
Table 2
Brock Cox
Jeff Turney
O
Table 2
Brock Cox
Jeff Turney
Table 2
Bobcat
Jeff Turney
(bye)
Lynn Smith
Michelle Walraven
Leigh Collins
Micah Phillips
Table 1
Josh Richert
Scott Spriggs
Table 1
Owen Ludlow
Charlie Garrett
Table 2
Jimmy George
Skillet
Table 2
Pat Walraven
Tank
Chris Esparza
Chris Cothren
(bye)
Lynn Smith
H
Thomas Dunn
Michelle Walraven
G
Carl Garrett
Josh Richert
F
Table 1
Sam Birchfield
Scott Spriggs
E
Paul Garrett Jr
Charlie Garrett
D
Greg Wais
Skillet
C
Dusty Pedigo
Chris Esparza
B
Table 1
Scooter
Chris Cothren
A
Tony Moya
Lynn Smith
Carl Garrett
Sam Birchfield
Table 1
Scott Spriggs
Greg Wais
Skillet
Chris Esparza
Tony Moya
Carl Garrett
J
Table 2
Chad Pritchett
Scott Spriggs
I
Table 1
Cody Cook
Skillet
L
Adam Henn
Chris Esparza
K
Jerry Garrett
Chad Pritchett
Table 2
Scott Spriggs
Skillet
Table 2
Jerry Garrett
Chad Pritchett
N
Table 2
Clint Gilbreath
Jerry Garrett
M
Table 1
Bobcat
Clint Gilbreath
Table 2
Bobcat
Bobcat
O
Table 2
Brock Cox
Bobcat

1st

  Jeff Turney

2nd

  Bobcat

3rd

  Brock Cox

4th

  Clint Gilbreath

5th

  Chad Pritchett

  Jerry Garrett

7th

  Scott Spriggs

  Skillet

9th

  Carl Garrett

  Cody Cook

  Adam Henn

  Chris Esparza

13th

  Lynn Smith

  Sam Birchfield

  Greg Wais

  Tony Moya

17th

  Thomas Dunn

  Michelle Walraven

  Josh Richert

  Paul Garrett Jr

  Charlie Garrett

  Dusty Pedigo

  Scooter

  Chris Cothren

25th

  Leigh Collins

  Micah Phillips

  Owen Ludlow

  Jimmy George

  Pat Walraven

  Tank

Final

Jeff Turney W vs.
Bobcat L Table 2 08:58

Elimination Final

Bobcat W vs.
Brock Cox L Table 2 03:54

Elimination Semi-final

Clint Gilbreath L vs.
Bobcat W Table 2 07:59

Winners Final

Jeff Turney W vs.
Brock Cox L Table 2 07:37

Elimination 6

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W Table 2 08:46

Jerry Garrett L vs.
Bobcat W Table 1 06:11

Elimination 5

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Scott Spriggs L Table 2 10:45

Skillet L vs.
Jerry Garrett W Table 2 10:47

Winners Semi-finals

Bobcat L vs.
Jeff Turney W 17:00

Clint Gilbreath L vs.
Brock Cox W Table 2 11:53

Elimination 4

Carl Garrett L vs.
Chad Pritchett W Table 2 06:34

Chris Esparza L vs.
Jerry Garrett W 08:03

Scott Spriggs W vs.
Cody Cook L Table 1 11:58

Skillet W vs.
Adam Henn L 16:27

Elimination 3

Chris Esparza W vs.
Tony Moya L 16:40

Greg Wais L vs.
Skillet W 12:54

Lynn Smith L vs.
Carl Garrett W 14:21

Sam Birchfield L vs.
Scott Spriggs W Table 1 10:23

Winners 2

Adam Henn L vs.
Brock Cox W 08:18

Bobcat W vs.
Cody Cook L 07:49

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 2 12:57

Jerry Garrett L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W 06:14

Elimination 2

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Greg Wais W 16:38

Chris Cothren L vs.
Tony Moya W 10:44

Chris Esparza W vs.
Scooter L Table 1 09:31

Josh Richert L vs.
Sam Birchfield W Table 1 23:42

Lynn Smith W vs.
Thomas Dunn L 08:34

Michelle Walraven L vs.
Carl Garrett W 08:53

Scott Spriggs W vs.
Paul Garrett Jr L 07:52

Skillet W vs.
Dusty Pedigo L 11:21

Elimination 1

Charlie Garrett W vs.
Jimmy George L Table 2 12:05

Micah Phillips L vs.
Josh Richert W Table 1 08:00

Michelle Walraven W vs.
Leigh Collins L 09:35

Scott Spriggs W vs.
Owen Ludlow L Table 1 11:25

Skillet W vs.
Pat Walraven L Table 2 07:38

Tank L vs.
Chris Esparza W 11:34

Winners 1

Bobcat W vs.
Tony Moya L 09:01

Brock Cox W vs.
Thomas Dunn L 06:36

Carl Garrett L vs.
Adam Henn W 13:19

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Dusty Pedigo L Table 1 09:14

Cody Cook W vs.
Scooter L 09:15

Jeff Turney W vs.
Greg Wais L 20:15

Jerry Garrett W vs.
Paul Garrett Jr L Table 1 08:56

Sam Birchfield L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W 11:27

Round 1

Carl Garrett W vs.
Tank L Table 2 12:13

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Jerry Garrett W 07:44

Chris Cothren L vs.
Brock Cox W 09:11

Chris Esparza L vs.
Adam Henn W Table 2 12:22

Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Pat Walraven L 09:03

Dusty Pedigo W vs.
Josh Richert L 09:16

Greg Wais W vs.
Owen Ludlow L Table 1 12:14

Leigh Collins L vs.
Scooter W Table 2 05:05

Lynn Smith L vs.
Tony Moya W 10:15

Micah Phillips L vs.
Chad Pritchett W 07:50

Michelle Walraven L vs.
Cody Cook W 15:03

Paul Garrett Jr W vs.
Jimmy George L 13:31

Sam Birchfield W vs.
Skillet L Table 1 10:53

Scott Spriggs L vs.
Jeff Turney W 13:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20