NWBT Quansing 2019

Updated 3:35am

Round 5

Aalesea Hornets vs.
Cralirora Magic Cralirora 16:28:31

Round 5

Chopaika Bats vs.
Iyhoidale Redskins

Grillan Dust Devils vs.
Suxam Timberwolves

Ijiumonte Colts vs.
Sacline Smiths

Isaka Snow Wolves vs.
Donlayy Blue Jays

Moemchester Kangaroos vs.
Emoirose Pelicans

Nika Sabres vs.
Wuegate Chiefs

Oxburgh Ermines vs.
Brery Gnus

Vanrock Sharks vs.
Grallo Ravens

Yheelburgh Patriots vs.
Uegrainbert Kings

Zeoblance Mariners vs.
Vbrumta Jets

Iyhoidale

Grillan Dust Devils

Iyhoidale Redskins x

Oxburgh

Wuegate Chiefs x

Oxburgh Ermines

Qansing

Nika Sabres x

Qansing Braves

Sacline

Grallo Ravens x

Sacline Smiths

Vbrumta

Chopaika Bats

Vbrumta Jets x

Suxam

Vanrock Sharks x

Suxam Timberwolves

Emoirose

Ijiumonte Colts

Emoirose Pelicans x

Riabinas

Cralirora Magic

Riabinas Mud Dogs x

Zeoblance

Yheelburgh Patriots

Zeoblance Mariners x

Donlayy

Kelley Falcons x

Donlayy Blue Jays

Phouvlada

Epeocaster Bengals x

Phouvlada Pythons

Onin

Moemchester Kangaroos

Onin Rockets x

Uegrainbert

Ezrork Rangers x

Uegrainbert Kings

Isaka

Besan Stallions x

Isaka Snow Wolves

Brery

Aalesea Hornets x

Brery Gnus

Chopaika

Ijiumonte Colts

Chopaika Bats x

Sacline

Vanrock Sharks x

Sacline Smiths x

Phouvlada

Donlayy Blue Jays x

Phouvlada Pythons

Suxam

Ezrork Rangers x

Suxam Timberwolves x

Besan

Grillan Dust Devils

Besan Stallions xx

Cralirora

Vbrumta Jets xx

Cralirora Magic

Moemchester

Riabinas Mud Dogs xx

Moemchester Kangaroos

Wuegate

Iyhoidale Redskins x

Wuegate Chiefs xx

Epeocaster

Onin Rockets xx

Epeocaster Bengals x

Zeoblance

Qansing Braves x

Zeoblance Mariners x

Isaka

Emoirose Pelicans xx

Isaka Snow Wolves

Nika

Brery Gnus x

Nika Sabres x

Aalesea

Yheelburgh Patriots x

Aalesea Hornets x

Grallo

Oxburgh Ermines x

Grallo Ravens x

Kelley

Uegrainbert Kings x

Kelley Falcons x

Yheelburgh

Grallo Ravens xx

Yheelburgh Patriots x

Phouvlada

Chopaika Bats xx

Phouvlada Pythons

Oxburgh

Sacline Smiths xx

Oxburgh Ermines x

Iyhoidale

Uegrainbert Kings xx

Iyhoidale Redskins x

Riabinas

Besan Stallions xxx

Riabinas Mud Dogs xx

Aalesea

Grillan Dust Devils x

Aalesea Hornets x

Nika

Ijiumonte Colts x

Nika Sabres x

Moemchester

Cralirora Magic x

Moemchester Kangaroos

Vanrock

Qansing Braves xx

Vanrock Sharks x

Zeoblance

Onin Rockets xxx

Zeoblance Mariners x

Brery

Emoirose Pelicans xxx

Brery Gnus x

Donlayy

Suxam Timberwolves xx

Donlayy Blue Jays x

Epeocaster

Kelley Falcons xx

Epeocaster Bengals x

Vbrumta

Wuegate Chiefs xxx

Vbrumta Jets xx

Ezrork

Isaka Snow Wolves x

Ezrork Rangers x

Emoirose

Iyhoidale Redskins xx

Emoirose Pelicans xxx

Cralirora

Yheelburgh Patriots xx

Cralirora Magic x

Besan

Isaka Snow Wolves x

Besan Stallions 4x

Moemchester

Ezrork Rangers x

Moemchester Kangaroos x

Suxam

Wuegate Chiefs xxx

Suxam Timberwolves xxx

Grillan

Oxburgh Ermines xx

Grillan Dust Devils x

Aalesea

Ijiumonte Colts x

Aalesea Hornets xx

Donlayy

Qansing Braves xx

Donlayy Blue Jays xx

Sacline

Vanrock Sharks xx

Sacline Smiths xx

Kelley

Phouvlada Pythons x

Kelley Falcons xx

Onin

Epeocaster Bengals xx

Onin Rockets xxx

Brery

Grallo Ravens xx

Brery Gnus xx

Zeoblance

Nika Sabres xx

Zeoblance Mariners x

Vbrumta

Riabinas Mud Dogs xxx

Vbrumta Jets xx

Chopaika

Uegrainbert Kings xx

Chopaika Bats xxx

Phouvlada

Riabinas Mud Dogs xxx

Phouvlada Pythons xx

Oxburgh Ermines xx

Brery Gnus xx

Isaka Snow Wolves x

Donlayy Blue Jays xx

Kelley

Onin Rockets xxx

Kelley Falcons xxx

Chopaika Bats xxx

Iyhoidale Redskins xx

Nika Sabres xx

Wuegate Chiefs xxx

Ezrork

Qansing Braves xxx

Ezrork Rangers x

Yheelburgh Patriots xx

Uegrainbert Kings xx

Grillan Dust Devils x

Suxam Timberwolves xxx

Zeoblance Mariners x

Vbrumta Jets xx

Cralirora

Aalesea Hornets xx

Cralirora Magic x

Moemchester Kangaroos x

Emoirose Pelicans xxx

Vanrock Sharks xx

Grallo Ravens xx

Ijiumonte Colts x

Sacline Smiths xx

Epeocaster Bengals xx

Round 5

Onin Rockets 6 W vs.
Kelley Falcons 4 L Kelley 27:34

Qansing Braves 7 L vs.
Ezrork Rangers 8 W Ezrork 10:39

Riabinas Mud Dogs 15 W vs.
Phouvlada Pythons L Phouvlada 04:34

Round 4

Epeocaster Bengals L vs.
Onin Rockets W Onin 05:45

Ezrork Rangers 12 W vs.
Moemchester Kangaroos 9 L Moemchester 15:29

Grallo Ravens W vs.
Brery Gnus L Brery 02:12

Ijiumonte Colts W vs.
Aalesea Hornets L Aalesea 07:25

Isaka Snow Wolves 5 W vs.
Besan Stallions 4 L Besan 02:43:00

Iyhoidale Redskins L vs.
Emoirose Pelicans W Emoirose 02:50

Nika Sabres 9 L vs.
Zeoblance Mariners 10 W Zeoblance 23:05

Oxburgh Ermines L vs.
Grillan Dust Devils W Grillan 07:42

Phouvlada Pythons L vs.
Kelley Falcons W Kelley 03:31

Qansing Braves W vs.
Donlayy Blue Jays L Donlayy 00:08

Riabinas Mud Dogs 9 L vs.
Vbrumta Jets 10 W Vbrumta 18:30

Uegrainbert Kings 14 W vs.
Chopaika Bats 12 L Chopaika 13:42

Vanrock Sharks L vs.
Sacline Smiths W Sacline 04:59

Wuegate Chiefs 4 W vs.
Suxam Timberwolves L Suxam 02:34:14

Yheelburgh Patriots L vs.
Cralirora Magic W Cralirora 07:02

Round 3

Besan Stallions L vs.
Riabinas Mud Dogs W Riabinas 07:21

Chopaika Bats L vs.
Phouvlada Pythons W Phouvlada 07:01

Cralirora Magic L vs.
Moemchester Kangaroos W Moemchester 06:33

Emoirose Pelicans L vs.
Brery Gnus W Brery 07:12

Grallo Ravens L vs.
Yheelburgh Patriots W Yheelburgh 06:57

Grillan Dust Devils L vs.
Aalesea Hornets W Aalesea 07:35

Ijiumonte Colts L vs.
Nika Sabres W Nika 07:17

Isaka Snow Wolves L vs.
Ezrork Rangers W Ezrork 07:05

Kelley Falcons L vs.
Epeocaster Bengals W Epeocaster 06:49

Onin Rockets L vs.
Zeoblance Mariners W Zeoblance 06:44

Qansing Braves L vs.
Vanrock Sharks W Vanrock 07:09

Sacline Smiths L vs.
Oxburgh Ermines W Oxburgh 06:53

Suxam Timberwolves L vs.
Donlayy Blue Jays W Donlayy 06:40

Uegrainbert Kings L vs.
Iyhoidale Redskins W Iyhoidale 07:31

Wuegate Chiefs L vs.
Vbrumta Jets W Vbrumta 07:26

Round 2

Brery Gnus 6 L vs.
Nika Sabres 9 W Nika 13:38

Donlayy Blue Jays 9 L vs.
Phouvlada Pythons 11 W Phouvlada 05:58

Emoirose Pelicans 11 L vs.
Isaka Snow Wolves 12 W Isaka 08:42

Ezrork Rangers 6 W vs.
Suxam Timberwolves 3 L Suxam 05:37

Grillan Dust Devils 9 W vs.
Besan Stallions 8 L Besan 03:55

Ijiumonte Colts 12 W vs.
Chopaika Bats 9 L Chopaika 04:28

Iyhoidale Redskins 8 W vs.
Wuegate Chiefs 6 L Wuegate 07:17

Onin Rockets 3 L vs.
Epeocaster Bengals 6 W Epeocaster 02:13

Oxburgh Ermines 9 L vs.
Grallo Ravens 10 W Grallo 04:00

Qansing Braves 8 L vs.
Zeoblance Mariners 9 W Zeoblance 01:44

Riabinas Mud Dogs 9 L vs.
Moemchester Kangaroos 14 W Moemchester 02:31

Uegrainbert Kings 6 L vs.
Kelley Falcons 7 W Kelley 10:05

Vanrock Sharks 12 W vs.
Sacline Smiths 9 L Sacline 03:26

Vbrumta Jets 3 L vs.
Cralirora Magic 6 W Cralirora 17:19

Yheelburgh Patriots 3 L vs.
Aalesea Hornets 9 W Aalesea 05:18

Round 1

Aalesea Hornets 8 L vs.
Brery Gnus 13 W Brery 04:00

Besan Stallions 5 L vs.
Isaka Snow Wolves 6 W Isaka 03:51

Chopaika Bats 12 W vs.
Vbrumta Jets 11 L Vbrumta 03:06

Cralirora Magic 12 W vs.
Riabinas Mud Dogs 9 L Riabinas 30:21

Epeocaster Bengals 3 L vs.
Phouvlada Pythons 5 W Phouvlada 28:18

Ezrork Rangers 6 L vs.
Uegrainbert Kings 9 W Uegrainbert 15:45

Grallo Ravens 7 L vs.
Sacline Smiths 8 W Sacline 03:52

Grillan Dust Devils 12 W vs.
Iyhoidale Redskins 11 L Iyhoidale 21:22

Ijiumonte Colts 10 W vs.
Emoirose Pelicans 9 L Emoirose 24:10

Kelley Falcons 9 L vs.
Donlayy Blue Jays 10 W Donlayy 03:50

Moemchester Kangaroos 9 W vs.
Onin Rockets 4 L Onin 03:09

Nika Sabres 3 L vs.
Qansing Braves 6 W Qansing 11:16

Vanrock Sharks 4 L vs.
Suxam Timberwolves 5 W Suxam 03:55

Wuegate Chiefs 4 L vs.
Oxburgh Ermines 11 W Oxburgh 03:16

Yheelburgh Patriots 9 W vs.
Zeoblance Mariners 8 L Zeoblance 17:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20