Squash minicup lørdag 9 juli

Updated 10:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wiggo Olsen (1)
(bye) (16)
Erik Klausen (9)
Scandic court 3
Jon Winther Hanse (8)
Børre Mathisen (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Michel F Pirret (4)
Rune Bråthen (3)
(bye) (14)
Terje Rasmussen (11)
Dnb PSA court 2
Espen De Lange (6)
Reidar Busch (7) 2
Remix Court 1
Ingvild Elise Karlsen (10)
(bye) (15)
Kent Wikbje (2)
Wiggo Olsen (1)
A
Remix Court 1
Erik Klausen (9)
Børre Mathisen (5)
B
Remix Court 1
Michel F Pirret (4)
Rune Bråthen (3)
C
Dnb PSA court 2
Espen De Lange (6)
Reidar Busch (7)
D
Scandic court 3
Kent Wikbje (2)
Wiggo Olsen (1)
E
Scandic court 3
Michel F Pirret (4)
Rune Bråthen (3)
F
Remix Court 1
Kent Wikbje (2)
Wiggo Olsen (1)
G
Remix Court 1
Rune Bråthen (3)
Wiggo Olsen (1)
Dnb PSA court 2
Rune Bråthen (3)
Wiggo Olsen (1)
(bye) (16)
Jon Winther Hanse (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Terje Rasmussen (11)
Ingvild Elise Karlsen (10)
(bye) (15)
Jon Winther Hanse (8)
D
Scandic court 3
Reidar Busch (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Espen De Lange (6)
Terje Rasmussen (11)
B
Dnb PSA court 2
Børre Mathisen (5)
Ingvild Elise Karlsen (10)
A
Remix Court 1
Erik Klausen (9)
Reidar Busch (7) 2
Remix Court 1
Espen De Lange (6) 1
Børre Mathisen (5)
Dnb PSA court 2
Ingvild Elise Karlsen (10)
Reidar Busch (7) 1
E
Scandic court 3
Michel F Pirret (4) 2
Børre Mathisen (5)
F
Dnb PSA court 2
Kent Wikbje (2)
Michel F Pirret (4)
Dnb PSA court 2
Kent Wikbje (2)
Michel F Pirret (4)
G
Scandic court 3
Rune Bråthen (3)
Rune Bråthen (3)

1st

  Wiggo Olsen (1)

2nd

  Rune Bråthen (3)

3rd

  Michel F Pirret (4)

4th

  Kent Wikbje (2)

5th

  Reidar Busch (7)

  Børre Mathisen (5)

7th

  Espen De Lange (6)

  Ingvild Elise Karlsen (10)

9th

  Jon Winther Hanse (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Terje Rasmussen (11)

  Erik Klausen (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Wiggo Olsen (1) W vs.
Rune Bråthen (3) L Dnb PSA court 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Michel F Pirret (4) L vs.
Rune Bråthen (3) W Scandic court 3 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Michel F Pirret (4) W vs.
Kent Wikbje (2) L Dnb PSA court 2 03:23

Winners Final

Wiggo Olsen (1) W vs.
Rune Bråthen (3) L Remix Court 1 15:38

Elimination 4

Børre Mathisen (5) L vs.
Kent Wikbje (2) W Dnb PSA court 2 13:01

Reidar Busch (7) 1 L vs.
Michel F Pirret (4) 2 W Scandic court 3 21:46

Elimination 3

Børre Mathisen (5) W vs.
Ingvild Elise Karlsen (10) L Dnb PSA court 2 21:00

Reidar Busch (7) 2 W vs.
Espen De Lange (6) 1 L Remix Court 1 12:09

Winners Semi-finals

Rune Bråthen (3) W vs.
Kent Wikbje (2) L Remix Court 1 14:14

Wiggo Olsen (1) W vs.
Michel F Pirret (4) L Scandic court 3 22:56

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Espen De Lange (6) W 41:18

Ingvild Elise Karlsen (10) W vs.
Erik Klausen (9) L Remix Court 1 20:08

Jon Winther Hanse (8) L vs.
Reidar Busch (7) W Scandic court 3 23:53

Terje Rasmussen (11) L vs.
Børre Mathisen (5) W Dnb PSA court 2 16:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 06:41

(bye) (14) L vs.
Terje Rasmussen (11) W 30:58

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jon Winther Hanse (8) W 16:19

Ingvild Elise Karlsen (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 13:26

Winners 1

Børre Mathisen (5) L vs.
Michel F Pirret (4) W Remix Court 1 05:31

Reidar Busch (7) L vs.
Kent Wikbje (2) W Scandic court 3 08:15

Rune Bråthen (3) W vs.
Espen De Lange (6) L Dnb PSA court 2 10:19

Wiggo Olsen (1) W vs.
Erik Klausen (9) L Remix Court 1 07:53

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Michel F Pirret (4) W 06:41

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kent Wikbje (2) W 06:41

Børre Mathisen (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 06:41

Erik Klausen (9) W vs.
Jon Winther Hanse (8) L Scandic court 3 03:09:31

Reidar Busch (7) 2 W vs.
Ingvild Elise Karlsen (10) L Remix Court 1 03:06:40

Rune Bråthen (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 06:41

Terje Rasmussen (11) L vs.
Espen De Lange (6) W Dnb PSA court 2 03:24:15

Wiggo Olsen (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 06:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20