Round 12
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Scared Stiff 20:02
Round 11
Mathew Peterson W vs.
John Fujita L Metallica 10:22
Round 10
James Adamson L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Metallica 15:18
John Fujita W vs.
Jeremiah "Quarters" Smith L Medieval Madness 11:23
Round 9
Daniel Rone L vs.
Jeremiah "Quarters" Smith W Metallica 14:45
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Derek Miazga L World Cup Soccer '94 24:30
Mathew Peterson W vs.
John Fujita L Skateball 06:51
Round 8
Andy Cobb L vs.
Derek Miazga W Flash 05:26
Colin Urban L vs.
Jeremiah "Quarters" Smith W Walking Dead 08:56
Daniel Rone W vs.
Dennis "Videomode" Brenhaug L World Cup Soccer '94 10:54
James Adamson L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Medieval Madness 10:29
Jeff Lee L vs.
Kane MacAniff W High Speed 05:25
Round 7
Dana Valatka L vs.
Andy Cobb W Scared Stiff 10:01
David Morell L vs.
Daniel Rone W Medieval Madness 09:06
Jeff Lee W vs.
Ian Fridge L Metallica 17:42
Jeremiah "Quarters" Smith L vs.
James Adamson W AC/DC 10:43
John Fujita W vs.
Colin Urban L Eight Ball Deluxe 07:21
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Dennis "Videomode" Brenhaug L High Speed 17:57
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Flash 06:36
Todd Carlson L vs.
Derek Miazga W Whirlwind 06:10
Round 6
Colin Urban W vs.
David Morell L Whirlwind 12:00
Dana Valatka L vs.
Dennis "Videomode" Brenhaug W Flash 06:23
Daniel Rone W vs.
Jon Jacob L AC/DC 14:49
Derek Miazga W vs.
Jessica DeNardo L Walking Dead 09:34
Greg Dunlap L vs.
Andy Cobb W Ghostbusters Premium 10:26
Ian Fridge W vs.
Anna Van Rooy L Medieval Madness 06:34
Jeff Lee W vs.
Kris "Faster of Puppets" Fast L Congo 20:53
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Jeremiah "Quarters" Smith W Scared Stiff 14:34
Mathew Peterson L vs.
John Fujita W World Cup Soccer '94 12:02
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Sue Brown L Metallica 08:06
Todd Carlson L vs.
James Adamson W Eight Ball Deluxe 05:48
Round 5
Andy Cobb W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Whirlwind 11:48
Dana Valatka L vs.
Colin Urban W World Cup Soccer '94 11:44
David Morell W vs.
Eric Zounes L Aztec 06:11
Dennis "Videomode" Brenhaug W vs.
Ian Fridge L Skateball 10:46
James Adamson L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Ghostbusters Premium 10:48
Jeff Lee L vs.
Todd Carlson W Medieval Madness 08:09
Jeremiah "Quarters" Smith W vs.
Derek Miazga L Eight Ball Deluxe 04:26
Jessica DeNardo W vs.
Sarah Flowerday L Metallica 05:55
John Fujita W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Flash 06:04
Jon Jacob W vs.
Bill Bailey L Metallica 08:54
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Anna Van Rooy L AC/DC 09:34
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Jeff Hart L High Speed 08:32
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Kris "Faster of Puppets" Fast W Scared Stiff 10:04
Thomas Urban L vs.
Sue Brown W Congo 08:00
Vince Baker L vs.
Daniel Rone W Walking Dead 12:57
Round 4
Andy Cobb L vs.
Jeremiah "Quarters" Smith W High Speed 17:31
Anna Van Rooy W vs.
Daniel Rone L Flash 08:59
Bill Bailey L vs.
John Fujita W Skateball 09:42
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Flash 05:50
David Morell L vs.
Mathew Peterson W AC/DC 13:15
Ian Fridge L vs.
Dana Valatka W Eight Ball Deluxe 06:12
Jessica DeNardo L vs.
Todd Carlson W World Cup Soccer '94 11:58
Kane MacAniff L vs.
James Adamson W Walking Dead 09:28
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Jon Jacob W Aztec 06:06
Sara Urban L vs.
Kris "Faster of Puppets" Fast W Ghostbusters Premium 09:23
Sarah Flowerday W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Medieval Madness 09:50
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Morganfield Riley L Aztec 07:45
Stephanie Davidson W vs.
Karen Lee L Ghostbusters Premium 06:52
Sue Brown L vs.
Dennis "Videomode" Brenhaug W Scared Stiff 10:00
Thomas Urban L vs.
Jeff Lee W Whirlwind 11:21
Vince Baker W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Congo 17:23
Round 3
Anna Van Rooy W vs.
Kris "Faster of Puppets" Fast L Aztec 07:34
Bill Bailey L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Congo 16:31
Colin Urban W vs.
Noah Perkins L Flash 04:22
Eric Zounes W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L High Speed 09:49
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Dennis "Videomode" Brenhaug W AC/DC 10:16
James Adamson W vs.
Greg Dunlap L High Speed 06:06
Jeff Lee L vs.
David Morell W Skateball 06:34
Jeremiah "Quarters" Smith L vs.
Daniel Rone W Whirlwind 15:26
Jessica DeNardo W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Aztec 05:21
John Fujita L vs.
Ian Fridge W Ghostbusters Premium 14:17
Karen Lee W vs.
Zachary Reno L Walking Dead 09:58
Linnea Burton L vs.
Morganfield Riley W Medieval Madness 05:49
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Jeff Hart W Scared Stiff 14:23
Sara Urban L vs.
Andy Cobb W Metallica 05:15
Sarah Flowerday W vs.
James Knighten L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:46
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Jason Burton L AC/DC 07:56
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Derek Miazga W Skateball 04:51
Sue Brown W vs.
Dave Dimoff L World Cup Soccer '94 09:40
Thomas Urban L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Medieval Madness 10:53
Todd Carlson W vs.
Jon Jacob L Flash 09:06
Round 2
Andy Cobb L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Skateball 05:02
Anna Van Rooy W vs.
Paul "Pual" Schaffer L High Speed 08:15
Bill Bailey W vs.
Sue Brown L Aztec 06:05
Colin Urban W vs.
Vince Baker L AC/DC 07:59
Dana Valatka W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Walking Dead 06:38
David Morell W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Ghostbusters Premium 11:58
Eric Zounes W vs.
Zachary Reno L Medieval Madness 08:25
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Linnea Burton L Skateball 04:30
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Dennis "Videomode" Brenhaug L Aztec 06:44
James Knighten L vs.
Todd Carlson W AC/DC 07:38
Jeff Lee W vs.
Daniel Rone L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:55
Jeremiah "Quarters" Smith W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L World Cup Soccer '94 12:42
John Fujita W vs.
Derek Miazga L Scared Stiff 21:11
Karen Lee L vs.
Jessica DeNardo W Flash 06:14
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Whirlwind 05:40
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Jason Burton L Congo 09:11
Morganfield Riley L vs.
Jon Jacob W Metallica 10:36
Sara Urban W vs.
Noah Perkins L Congo 04:52
Sarah Flowerday L vs.
Kris "Faster of Puppets" Fast W Walking Dead 11:30
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
James Adamson W Whirlwind 11:07
Thomas Urban W vs.
Jeff Hart L Flash 06:24
Round 1
Dana Valatka W vs.
Morganfield Riley L High Speed 06:24
Daniel Rone W vs.
Linnea Burton L Ghostbusters Premium 13:01
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Karen Lee L Medieval Madness 08:47
David Morell W vs.
Sara Urban L Scared Stiff 08:41
Derek Miazga W vs.
Noah Perkins L High Speed 06:03
Eric Zounes L vs.
Sue Brown W Skateball 05:05
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Ian Fridge W World Cup Soccer '94 14:07
Jason Burton L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Walking Dead 12:22
Jeff Lee W vs.
James Knighten L Flash 08:28
Jessica DeNardo L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Eight Ball Deluxe 06:46
John Fujita W vs.
Anna Van Rooy L Congo 14:04
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Jon Jacob L Eight Ball Deluxe 06:11
Kris "Faster of Puppets" Fast L vs.
Jeff Hart W Whirlwind 16:06
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Thomas Urban W Walking Dead 06:40
Paul "Pual" Schaffer L vs.
James Adamson W Aztec 05:26
Sarah Flowerday L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Aztec 06:41
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Jeremiah "Quarters" Smith W Skateball 07:39
Stephanie Davidson W vs.
Colin Urban L Medieval Madness 05:26
Todd Carlson L vs.
Dennis "Videomode" Brenhaug W Metallica 18:32
Zachary Reno L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Flash 06:09