Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 6:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 6
Cegiela, Jessica
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 5
Opitz, Julia
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 2
Christmann, Gundel
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Paar, Gerry
A
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Jessica
Heun, Ulrich
B
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Bastian, Sandra
C
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
D
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Paar, Gerry
E
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Touretzoglou, Klimis
F
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
G
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 5
Paar, Gerry
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Julia
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
D
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Opitz, Julia
C
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Sammel Dr., Bernd
B
Shufflebahn 6
Heun, Ulrich
Christmann, Uwe
A
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Jessica
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 6
Opitz, Julia
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 2
Christmann, Uwe
Opitz, Julia
E
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Michael
Christmann, Uwe
F
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Skeide, Michael
G
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Skeide, Michael

1st

  Paar, Gerry

2nd

  Skeide, Michael

3rd

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

4th

  Fluck, Hubert

5th

  Opitz, Julia

  Christmann, Uwe

7th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

9th

  Fluck, Uta

  Bastian, Sandra

  Heun, Ulrich

  Cegiela, Jessica

13th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Christmann, Gundel

Final - Match 2

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 00:12

Final

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 4 00:06

Elimination Final

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 04:22:54

Elimination Semi-final

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 00:07

Winners Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 3 07:22

Elimination 4

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 10:33

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 3 24:54

Elimination 3

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 6 17:58

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 2 17:42

Winners Semi-finals

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 16:41

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 5 17:23

Elimination 2

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 12:50

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 3 15:16

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 16:49

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 6 15:07

Elimination 1

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 4 16:08

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 6 16:35

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 15:12

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 16:21

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 09:23

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 09:07

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 2 12:38

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 12:02

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 6 14:35

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 20:50

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 5 12:05

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 4 13:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20