Blind Draw

Updated 2:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ace R // Glenn C
(bye)
Danny S // Logan L
Board 5
Bri // Derrick M
Bill M // Joe D
Board 1
Ryan A // Scott B
Bonner // Logan B
Board2
Chuck P // Josh C
Tim B // Wally I
Board 3
Donovan L // Tracy C
Dalton R // Reese
Board 4
Glenn H // Greg P
Rachel R // Todd C
Board 3
Denny M // Jason D
(bye)
Clayton R // Walter G
Ace R // Glenn C
A
Board 5
Bri // Derrick M
Bill M // Joe D
B
Board 1
Chuck P // Josh C
Tim B // Wally I
C
Board 4
Glenn H // Greg P
Denny M // Jason D
D
Board 4
Clayton R // Walter G
Ace R // Glenn C
E
Board2
Bill M // Joe D
Glenn H // Greg P
F
Board 3
Denny M // Jason D
Ace R // Glenn C
G
Board2
Glenn H // Greg P
Ace R // Glenn C
Board 3
Bill M // Joe D
Ace R // Glenn C
(bye)
Danny S // Logan L
Ryan A // Scott B
Board2
Bonner // Logan B
Donovan L // Tracy C
Board 3
Dalton R // Reese
Rachel R // Todd C
(bye)
Danny S // Logan L
D
Board 5
Clayton R // Walter G
Bonner // Logan B
C
Board 4
Tim B // Wally I
Dalton R // Reese
B
Board 3
Chuck P // Josh C
Rachel R // Todd C
A
Board 1
Bri // Derrick M
Clayton R // Walter G
Board2
Bonner // Logan B
Chuck P // Josh C
Board 1
Bri // Derrick M
Clayton R // Walter G
E
Board 3
Bill M // Joe D
Chuck P // Josh C
F
Board 5
Denny M // Jason D
Bill M // Joe D
Board 4
Denny M // Jason D
Bill M // Joe D
G
Board 5
Glenn H // Greg P
Bill M // Joe D

1st

  Ace R // Glenn C

2nd

  Bill M // Joe D

3rd

  Glenn H // Greg P

4th

  Denny M // Jason D

5th

  Clayton R // Walter G

  Chuck P // Josh C

7th

  Bonner // Logan B

  Bri // Derrick M

9th

  Danny S // Logan L

  Tim B // Wally I

  Dalton R // Reese

  Rachel R // Todd C

13th

  Ryan A // Scott B

  Donovan L // Tracy C

Final

Ace R // Glenn C W vs.
Bill M // Joe D L Board 3 14:54

Elimination Final

Bill M // Joe D W vs.
Glenn H // Greg P L Board 5 12:27

Elimination Semi-final

Bill M // Joe D W vs.
Denny M // Jason D L Board 4 15:33

Winners Final

Ace R // Glenn C W vs.
Glenn H // Greg P L Board2 10:47

Elimination 4

Chuck P // Josh C L vs.
Denny M // Jason D W Board 5 12:51

Clayton R // Walter G L vs.
Bill M // Joe D W Board 3 16:55

Elimination 3

Chuck P // Josh C W vs.
Bri // Derrick M L Board 1 11:35

Clayton R // Walter G W vs.
Bonner // Logan B L Board2 07:50

Winners Semi-finals

Ace R // Glenn C W vs.
Bill M // Joe D L Board2 14:25

Glenn H // Greg P W vs.
Denny M // Jason D L Board 3 13:50

Elimination 2

Bonner // Logan B W vs.
Tim B // Wally I L Board 4 13:15

Dalton R // Reese L vs.
Chuck P // Josh C W Board 3 07:32

Danny S // Logan L L vs.
Clayton R // Walter G W Board 5 13:24

Rachel R // Todd C L vs.
Bri // Derrick M W Board 1 16:29

Elimination 1

Donovan L // Tracy C L vs.
Dalton R // Reese W Board 3 11:45

Ryan A // Scott B L vs.
Bonner // Logan B W Board2 21:59

Winners 1

Ace R // Glenn C W vs.
Bri // Derrick M L Board 5 13:09

Bill M // Joe D W vs.
Chuck P // Josh C L Board 1 16:40

Denny M // Jason D W vs.
Clayton R // Walter G L Board 4 14:25

Tim B // Wally I L vs.
Glenn H // Greg P W Board 4 09:37

Round 1

Bill M // Joe D W vs.
Ryan A // Scott B L Board 1 15:29

Bonner // Logan B L vs.
Chuck P // Josh C W Board2 16:03

Dalton R // Reese L vs.
Glenn H // Greg P W Board 4 13:40

Danny S // Logan L L vs.
Bri // Derrick M W Board 5 17:12

Rachel R // Todd C L vs.
Denny M // Jason D W Board 3 11:22

Tim B // Wally I W vs.
Donovan L // Tracy C L Board 3 11:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20