Fargo

Updated 12:17pm

None.

Elimination 10

Iowa-Jake Drable vs.
Ohio-Jude Rogge

New Hampshire-Owen Lenger vs.
Ohio-Luke Schreiner

Winners Final

Missouri-Henry Stripeman vs.
Delaware-Glen Gotsis

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kansas-George Tungjaorenski
(bye)
Minnesota-Nolan Enwright 6
Mat 17
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 4
Arizona-Keegan Rutherford 5
Washington-Channing Brewer 7
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 4
Florida-Chase Delgado 4
New York-Will Schneider
(bye)
Utah-Matthew Storen 8
Florida-Tayler Worth
Delaware-Sam Allen 7
California-Diego Gonzales 5
(bye)
Indiana-Tanner Pindon
Ohio-Luke Schreiner
(bye)
North Dakota-Steven Allison 1
Virginia-Bo Mardona 9
Iowa-Jake Drable
Oregon-Victor Humphry
Wisconsin-Chris Leightner
Mat 17
Pennsylvania-Elijah Leen 10
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 6
Wyoming-Royce Duvall 4
Missouri-Jack Ganson 8
New York-Oscar Hatborn 4
Virginia-Payton Glease 11
Idaho-Carter Masters 4
(bye)
Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport
Georgia-Leighton Phillips
(bye)
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner
Iowa-Edmund Stone 10
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 2
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 11
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 10
Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro 5
Kentucky-Alec Cadle 2
Connecticut-Andy Crane 8
Wisconsin-Lane Gustus
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin
Minnesota-Korey Callahan
Arkansas-Brad Brookshire
(bye)
Delaware-Asher Shamblin
Wyoming-Trevor Motter
(bye)
Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson
Kansas-Austin Giordano 5
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 12
Oklahoma-Greg Marshall 1
Oregon-Jack Kramer 5
Utah-Collin Brasslon 8
Ohio-Elek Coates
Illinois-Michael Keys
Michigan-Miles Egnor 5
Illinois-Gage Reveck 3
Washington-Jordan Millar 8
North Dakota-Brady Stafford 9
(bye)
Indiana-Matt Hartley
New Jersey-Hunter Langguth
(bye)
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 8
Nebraska-Kyle Backey 2
Florida-Matthew Grajales 2
Mat 17
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 8
Pennsylvania-Evan Winters
California-Kai Pritchet
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 5
Arizona-Dhesi Khartoum 12
Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 3
Mat 17
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 8
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 2
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 12
(bye)
Georgia-Leopold Krug
Missouri-Oliver Perkins
(bye)
Ohio-Jude Rogge
Kansas-Chase Lehman
New York-Scottie Young
Georgia-Cade Invergordon 10
Colorado-Nick Rechean 4
California-Xavier Longwood 10
Minnesota-Brock Beverne 6
Nebraska-Logan Phelps 8
Connecticut-Owen Janicki 3
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 8
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 10
California-Nate Turner
(bye)
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet
New Jersey-Avery Young
(bye)
Arkansas-Shane Dawson
Texas-Alex Weber
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago
Michigan-Hayden Hemper
West Virginia-Jack Connelly 7
Georgia-Mike Endrizal 4
Illinois-Evan Braylest 7
Indiana-Noah Stiller 6
Delaware-Glen Gotsis 10
Ohio-Liam Murdock 2
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 4
Michigan-Rudy Kepler 2
(bye)
Michigan-Cody Locket
Washington-Ethan Wilmer
(bye)
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 10
New Jersey-Cole Black
Missouri-Blake Scotch 9
Massachusetts-Connor Brincer 4
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett
Illinois-Myke Willets
Florida-Zeke Tompkins 2
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 6
Delaware-Max Townall 8
Utah-Mark Talbot 6
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 8
Idaho-David Cannon 1
(bye)
North Carolina-Zack Balaret
Kansas-George Tungjaorenski 10
A
Minnesota-Nolan Enwright 3
Washington-Channing Brewer 5
B
Florida-Chase Delgado 9
New York-Will Schneider 6
C
Utah-Matthew Storen 2
Delaware-Sam Allen 8
D
Indiana-Tanner Pindon
Ohio-Luke Schreiner
E
Mat 17
Virginia-Bo Mardona
Iowa-Jake Drable 6
F
Pennsylvania-Elijah Leen 4
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 10
G
Missouri-Jack Ganson 16
Virginia-Payton Glease 8
H
Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport 3
Georgia-Leighton Phillips
I
Iowa-Edmund Stone 10
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 10
J
Iowa-Tommy Fresman
Connecticut-Andy Crane
K
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 12
L
Mat 17
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 2
Wyoming-Trevor Motter 2
M
Kansas-Austin Giordano 10
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 10
N
Utah-Collin Brasslon
Ohio-Elek Coates 12
O
Michigan-Miles Egnor 2
North Dakota-Brady Stafford
P
Indiana-Matt Hartley 10
New Jersey-Hunter Langguth 1
Q
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 8
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 6
R
Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 2
Arizona-Dhesi Khartoum 3
S
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 4
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 6
T
Georgia-Leopold Krug
Missouri-Oliver Perkins
U
Ohio-Jude Rogge
Georgia-Cade Invergordon 10
V
California-Xavier Longwood
Nebraska-Logan Phelps 3
W
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 1
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 4
X
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 12
New Jersey-Avery Young 10
Y
Texas-Alex Weber
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 13
Z
West Virginia-Jack Connelly 2
Illinois-Evan Braylest
AA
Delaware-Glen Gotsis 10
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 5
AB
Michigan-Cody Locket 7
Washington-Ethan Wilmer
AC
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 10
Missouri-Blake Scotch
AD
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 10
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 3
AE
Delaware-Max Townall 14
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 10
AF
North Carolina-Zack Balaret
Kansas-George Tungjaorenski 5
AG
Mat 17
Florida-Chase Delgado 3
New York-Will Schneider
AH
Delaware-Sam Allen 10
Ohio-Luke Schreiner 4
AI
Iowa-Jake Drable 2
Missouri-Jack Ganson 9
AJ
Virginia-Payton Glease 7
Iowa-Edmund Stone 5
AK
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 6
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin
AL
Minnesota-Korey Callahan
Kansas-Austin Giordano
AM
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 10
Ohio-Elek Coates 8
AN
Indiana-Matt Hartley 2
Texas-Sonny Hoskins
AO
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 3
West Virginia-Kale Robnett
AP
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 10
Ohio-Jude Rogge 6
AQ
Georgia-Cade Invergordon
Nebraska-Logan Phelps
AR
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 10
New Jersey-Avery Young 10
AS
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 2
Delaware-Glen Gotsis 10
AT
Michigan-Cody Locket
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 12
AU
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 8
Delaware-Max Townall 6
AV
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 9
Kansas-George Tungjaorenski 6
AW
Delaware-Sam Allen 8
Ohio-Luke Schreiner 10
AX
Missouri-Jack Ganson
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 6
AY
Mat 17
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 6
AZ
Ohio-Elek Coates 6
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 4
BA
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 8
Ohio-Jude Rogge 8
BB
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 2
New Jersey-Avery Young 2
BC
Delaware-Glen Gotsis 4
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 10
BD
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 2
Delaware-Sam Allen 4
BE
Mat 1
Ohio-Luke Schreiner 7
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 6
BF
Mat 8
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 5
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 2
BG
Ohio-Jude Rogge 8
Delaware-Glen Gotsis 6
BH
Mat 8
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 4
Ohio-Luke Schreiner 5
BI
Mat 8
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 8
Ohio-Jude Rogge 4
BJ
Mat 1
Delaware-Glen Gotsis 4
Missouri-Henry Stripeman
BK
Delaware-Glen Gotsis
(bye)
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning
Arizona-Keegan Rutherford
Mat 17
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 10
(bye)
Florida-Tayler Worth
California-Diego Gonzales
(bye)
(bye)
North Dakota-Steven Allison
Oregon-Victor Humphry
Mat 17
Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 10
Wyoming-Royce Duvall 6
New York-Oscar Hatborn 4
Idaho-Carter Masters
(bye)
(bye)
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner
Tennessee-Charlie Danz
Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro
Kentucky-Alec Cadle
Wisconsin-Lane Gustus
Arkansas-Brad Brookshire
(bye)
(bye)
Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson
Oklahoma-Greg Marshall
Oregon-Jack Kramer
Illinois-Michael Keys 2
Illinois-Gage Reveck 12
Washington-Jordan Millar
(bye)
(bye)
Nebraska-Kyle Backey
Florida-Matthew Grajales 7
California-Kai Pritchet 10
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 5
Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 4
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz
(bye)
(bye)
Kansas-Chase Lehman
New York-Scottie Young 6
Colorado-Nick Rechean 8
Minnesota-Brock Beverne 5
Connecticut-Owen Janicki 3
California-Nate Turner
(bye)
(bye)
Arkansas-Shane Dawson
Michigan-Hayden Hemper 1
Georgia-Mike Endrizal 6
Indiana-Noah Stiller
Ohio-Liam Murdock 10
Michigan-Rudy Kepler
(bye)
(bye)
New Jersey-Cole Black
Massachusetts-Connor Brincer
Illinois-Myke Willets 10
Florida-Zeke Tompkins
Utah-Mark Talbot 9
Idaho-David Cannon
(bye)
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 10
AF
North Carolina-Zack Balaret
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 8
AE
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon
Florida-Tayler Worth
AD
Missouri-Blake Scotch
California-Diego Gonzales 10
AC
Washington-Ethan Wilmer
North Dakota-Steven Allison 1
AB
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 5
Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 2
AA
Mat 17
Illinois-Evan Braylest 8
Wyoming-Royce Duvall
Z
West Virginia-Jack Connelly
Idaho-Carter Masters
Y
Texas-Alex Weber
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner
X
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 11
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 7
W
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 2
Wisconsin-Lane Gustus 1
V
California-Xavier Longwood 7
Arkansas-Brad Brookshire 4
U
Missouri-Oliver Perkins 6
Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson
T
Georgia-Leopold Krug
Oklahoma-Greg Marshall 12
S
Arizona-Dhesi Khartoum 5
Illinois-Gage Reveck 2
R
Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 9
Washington-Jordan Millar
Q
New Jersey-Hunter Langguth 10
Nebraska-Kyle Backey 6
P
Mat 17
North Dakota-Brady Stafford
California-Kai Pritchet 7
O
Michigan-Miles Egnor 6
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 14
N
Utah-Collin Brasslon 4
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 10
M
Wyoming-Trevor Motter
Kansas-Chase Lehman
L
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 10
Colorado-Nick Rechean 10
K
Mat 17
Connecticut-Andy Crane 4
Minnesota-Brock Beverne 2
J
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 11
California-Nate Turner 2
I
Georgia-Leighton Phillips 8
Arkansas-Shane Dawson 8
H
Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport 11
Georgia-Mike Endrizal
G
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 10
Ohio-Liam Murdock 4
F
Pennsylvania-Elijah Leen 3
Michigan-Rudy Kepler 4
E
Virginia-Bo Mardona 6
New Jersey-Cole Black 5
D
Indiana-Tanner Pindon 2
Illinois-Myke Willets 12
C
Utah-Matthew Storen 1
Utah-Mark Talbot 6
B
Washington-Channing Brewer 5
Idaho-David Cannon 2
A
Minnesota-Nolan Enwright 2
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 2
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 12
Missouri-Blake Scotch
California-Diego Gonzales 8
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 2
Illinois-Evan Braylest 5
Wyoming-Royce Duvall 6
Texas-Alex Weber 2
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 7
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 2
California-Xavier Longwood 6
Missouri-Oliver Perkins 1
Georgia-Leopold Krug 5
Oklahoma-Greg Marshall 6
Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 8
New Jersey-Hunter Langguth 3
Nebraska-Kyle Backey 4
California-Kai Pritchet 9
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 2
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 12
Delaware-Asher Shamblin
Colorado-Nick Rechean
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 6
Mat 17
Georgia-Leighton Phillips 3
Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 10
Ohio-Liam Murdock 10
Virginia-Bo Mardona
New Jersey-Cole Black 5
Illinois-Myke Willets 8
Utah-Mark Talbot 1
Idaho-David Cannon 1
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 6
AN
Indiana-Matt Hartley 6
California-Diego Gonzales 10
AM
Kansas-Austin Giordano
Illinois-Evan Braylest 6
AL
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 10
Wyoming-Royce Duvall 6
AK
Iowa-Edmund Stone 10
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 10
AJ
Virginia-Payton Glease
California-Xavier Longwood
AI
Iowa-Jake Drable
Oklahoma-Greg Marshall 13
AH
New York-Will Schneider 2
Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 8
AG
Florida-Chase Delgado 7
California-Kai Pritchet 8
AV
Delaware-Max Townall 7
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz
AU
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 10
Colorado-Nick Rechean 5
AT
Michigan-Cody Locket 4
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 1
AS
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 12
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 11
AR
Nebraska-Logan Phelps 8
Ohio-Liam Murdock 1
AQ
Georgia-Cade Invergordon 4
Illinois-Myke Willets 9
AP
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 3
Idaho-David Cannon 4
AO
Mat 17
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 8
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 10
Mat 4
California-Diego Gonzales 7
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 3
Mat 8
Iowa-Edmund Stone 6
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian
Mat 17
Iowa-Jake Drable 8
Oklahoma-Greg Marshall 5
Mat 2
Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 9
California-Kai Pritchet 2
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 12
Colorado-Nick Rechean 4
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 11
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella
Mat 11
Georgia-Cade Invergordon
Illinois-Myke Willets 10
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 9
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 3
BD
Mat 11
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 2
Iowa-Edmund Stone
BC
Mat 4
New Jersey-Avery Young 6
Iowa-Jake Drable 9
BB
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 8
Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 4
BA
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 4
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 7
AZ
Mat 2
Ohio-Elek Coates 6
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 15
AY
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 8
Georgia-Cade Invergordon 10
AX
Missouri-Jack Ganson
Illinois-Myke Willets 2
AW
Kansas-George Tungjaorenski 8
Connecticut-Mason Marabell
New Jersey-Avery Young 10
Iowa-Jake Drable 8
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 3
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 7
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 2
Georgia-Cade Invergordon 4
Kansas-George Tungjaorenski
New Jersey-Avery Young 12
BF
Mat 17
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 6
Iowa-Jake Drable 7
BE
Delaware-Sam Allen 3
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 6
BH
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 7
Georgia-Cade Invergordon 2
BG
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 5
New Jersey-Avery Young 6
Mat 11
Iowa-Jake Drable 8
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 6
Mat 17
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 2
Iowa-Jake Drable
BJ
Ohio-Jude Rogge
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger
BI
Ohio-Luke Schreiner
BK

7th

  New Jersey-Avery Young

  Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan

9th

  Kentucky-Joel Thornton

  Delaware-Sam Allen

  Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett

  Georgia-Cade Invergordon

13th

  Connecticut-Mason Marabell

  Texas-Dwier Carpenter

  New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago

  Kansas-George Tungjaorenski

17th

  South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth

  Iowa-Edmund Stone

  Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet

  Pennsylvania-Evan Winters

  Ohio-Elek Coates

  Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin

  Missouri-Jack Ganson

  Illinois-Myke Willets

25th

  California-Diego Gonzales

  Minnesota-Korey Callahan

  Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian

  Oklahoma-Greg Marshall

  California-Kai Pritchet

  Colorado-Nick Rechean

  Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella

  Texas-Sonny Hoskins

33th

  Indiana-Matt Hartley

  Kansas-Austin Giordano

  Illinois-Evan Braylest

  Wyoming-Royce Duvall

  Virginia-Payton Glease

  California-Xavier Longwood

  New York-Will Schneider

  Florida-Chase Delgado

  Delaware-Max Townall

  Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz

  Michigan-Cody Locket

  Iowa-Tommy Fresman

  Nebraska-Logan Phelps

  Ohio-Liam Murdock

  West Virginia-Kale Robnett

  Idaho-David Cannon

49th

  Oklahoma-Aidan Browning

  Missouri-Blake Scotch

  Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors

  Texas-Alex Weber

  Tennessee-Charlie Danz

  Missouri-Oliver Perkins

  Georgia-Leopold Krug

  New Jersey-Hunter Langguth

  Nebraska-Kyle Backey

  Indiana-Benjamin Clark

  Delaware-Asher Shamblin

  Georgia-Leighton Phillips

  Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport

  Virginia-Bo Mardona

  New Jersey-Cole Black

  Utah-Mark Talbot

65th

  North Carolina-Zack Balaret

  Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon

  Florida-Tayler Worth

  Washington-Ethan Wilmer

  North Dakota-Steven Allison

  Wisconsin-Chris Leightner

  West Virginia-Jack Connelly

  Idaho-Carter Masters

  Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner

  Iowa-Keith Hudgins

  Wisconsin-Lane Gustus

  Arkansas-Brad Brookshire

  Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson

  Arizona-Dhesi Khartoum

  Illinois-Gage Reveck

  Washington-Jordan Millar

  North Dakota-Brady Stafford

  Michigan-Miles Egnor

  Utah-Collin Brasslon

  Wyoming-Trevor Motter

  Kansas-Chase Lehman

  Connecticut-Andy Crane

  Minnesota-Brock Beverne

  California-Nate Turner

  Arkansas-Shane Dawson

  Georgia-Mike Endrizal

  Pennsylvania-Elijah Leen

  Michigan-Rudy Kepler

  Indiana-Tanner Pindon

  Utah-Matthew Storen

  Washington-Channing Brewer

  Minnesota-Nolan Enwright

97th

  Arizona-Keegan Rutherford

  Oregon-Victor Humphry

  New York-Oscar Hatborn

  Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro

  Kentucky-Alec Cadle

  Oregon-Jack Kramer

  Illinois-Michael Keys

  Florida-Matthew Grajales

  Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen

  New York-Scottie Young

  Connecticut-Owen Janicki

  Michigan-Hayden Hemper

  Indiana-Noah Stiller

  Massachusetts-Connor Brincer

  Florida-Zeke Tompkins

Elimination 9

New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 6 W vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 2 L Mat 17 10:08

New Jersey-Avery Young 6 L vs.
Iowa-Jake Drable 8 W Mat 11 12:11

Winners Semi-finals

Ohio-Jude Rogge 4 L vs.
Delaware-Glen Gotsis 4 W Mat 1 04:00

Ohio-Luke Schreiner 5 L vs.
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 8 W Mat 8 03:01

Elimination 8

Georgia-Cade Invergordon 2 L vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 5 W 02:10

Iowa-Jake Drable 7 W vs.
Delaware-Sam Allen 3 L 02:22

New Jersey-Avery Young 12 W vs.
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 6 L Mat 17 02:49

Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 6 L vs.
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 7 W 03:38

Elimination 7

Connecticut-Mason Marabell L vs.
New Jersey-Avery Young 10 W 04:06:12

Georgia-Cade Invergordon 4 W vs.
Kansas-George Tungjaorenski L 04:11:04

Iowa-Jake Drable 8 W vs.
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 3 L 04:12:04

Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 7 W vs.
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 2 L 04:12:53

Winners 4

Delaware-Glen Gotsis 6 W vs.
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 4 L Mat 8 04:11:15

Delaware-Sam Allen 4 L vs.
Ohio-Luke Schreiner 7 W Mat 1 04:12:57

Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 2 L vs.
Ohio-Jude Rogge 8 W 04:11:16

Missouri-Henry Stripeman 6 W vs.
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 5 L Mat 8 22:16:33

Elimination 6

Connecticut-Mason Marabell 3 W vs.
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 2 L Mat 11 06:31

Georgia-Cade Invergordon 10 W vs.
Missouri-Jack Ganson L 06:49

Illinois-Myke Willets 2 L vs.
Kansas-George Tungjaorenski 8 W 09:32

Iowa-Edmund Stone L vs.
New Jersey-Avery Young 6 W Mat 4 10:22

Iowa-Jake Drable 9 W vs.
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 8 L 14:12

New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 15 W vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 8 L 24:05

Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 4 L vs.
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 4 W 24:20

Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 7 W vs.
Ohio-Elek Coates 6 L Mat 2 25:50

Elimination 5

California-Kai Pritchet 2 L vs.
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 12 W 06:18

Colorado-Nick Rechean 4 L vs.
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 11 W 05:55

Connecticut-Mason Marabell 10 W vs.
California-Diego Gonzales 7 L Mat 4 07:00

Illinois-Myke Willets 10 W vs.
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 9 L 09:25

Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian L vs.
Iowa-Jake Drable 8 W Mat 17 09:15

Minnesota-Korey Callahan 3 L vs.
Iowa-Edmund Stone 6 W Mat 8 10:12

Oklahoma-Greg Marshall 5 L vs.
Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 9 W Mat 2 10:10

Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella L vs.
Georgia-Cade Invergordon W Mat 11 10:30

Winners 3

Kansas-George Tungjaorenski 6 L vs.
Delaware-Sam Allen 8 W 09:56

Kentucky-Joel Thornton 6 W vs.
Ohio-Elek Coates 6 L 10:38

Missouri-Henry Stripeman 6 W vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin L Mat 17 11:24

New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 10 W vs.
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 2 L 12:35

New Jersey-Avery Young 2 L vs.
Delaware-Glen Gotsis 4 W 48:29

Ohio-Jude Rogge 8 W vs.
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 2 L 48:59

Ohio-Luke Schreiner 10 W vs.
Missouri-Jack Ganson L 49:32

Texas-Dwier Carpenter 4 L vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 8 W 49:03

Elimination 4

California-Diego Gonzales 10 W vs.
Kansas-Austin Giordano L 02:12

California-Kai Pritchet 8 W vs.
Delaware-Max Townall 7 L 02:40

California-Xavier Longwood L vs.
Iowa-Jake Drable W 03:35

Colorado-Nick Rechean 5 W vs.
Michigan-Cody Locket 4 L 04:06

Connecticut-Mason Marabell 6 W vs.
Indiana-Matt Hartley 6 L 04:56

Idaho-David Cannon 4 L vs.
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 8 W Mat 17 37:56

Illinois-Evan Braylest 6 L vs.
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 10 W 39:02

Illinois-Myke Willets 9 W vs.
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 3 L 39:16

Iowa-Tommy Fresman 1 L vs.
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 12 W 40:52

Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 10 W vs.
Virginia-Payton Glease L 41:16

Ohio-Liam Murdock 1 L vs.
Georgia-Cade Invergordon 4 W 41:48

Oklahoma-Greg Marshall 13 W vs.
New York-Will Schneider 2 L 01:09:22

Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 8 W vs.
Florida-Chase Delgado 7 L 01:09:35

Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 11 W vs.
Nebraska-Logan Phelps 8 L 01:10:01

Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz L vs.
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 10 W 01:09:56

Wyoming-Royce Duvall 6 L vs.
Iowa-Edmund Stone 10 W 01:09:47

Elimination 3

California-Xavier Longwood 6 W vs.
Missouri-Oliver Perkins 1 L 03:19

Delaware-Asher Shamblin L vs.
Colorado-Nick Rechean W 05:17

Georgia-Leopold Krug 5 L vs.
Oklahoma-Greg Marshall 6 W 06:43

Indiana-Benjamin Clark 2 L vs.
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 12 W 12:35

Iowa-Tommy Fresman 6 W vs.
Georgia-Leighton Phillips 3 L Mat 17 12:45

Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 7 W vs.
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 2 L 12:52

Missouri-Blake Scotch L vs.
California-Diego Gonzales 8 W 13:31

Nebraska-Kyle Backey 4 L vs.
California-Kai Pritchet 9 W 14:32

New Jersey-Cole Black 5 L vs.
Illinois-Myke Willets 8 W 16:05

Ohio-Liam Murdock 10 W vs.
Virginia-Bo Mardona L 15:56

Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 2 L vs.
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 12 W 16:39

Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport L vs.
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 10 W 17:07

Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 2 L vs.
Illinois-Evan Braylest 5 W 17:06

Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 8 W vs.
New Jersey-Hunter Langguth 3 L 14:59

Utah-Mark Talbot 1 L vs.
Idaho-David Cannon 1 W 15:14

Wyoming-Royce Duvall 6 W vs.
Texas-Alex Weber 2 L 09:46

Winners 2

Delaware-Glen Gotsis 10 W vs.
Michigan-Cody Locket L 16:52

Delaware-Max Townall 6 L vs.
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 9 W 17:44

Iowa-Edmund Stone 5 L vs.
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 6 W 19:01

Kansas-Austin Giordano L vs.
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 10 W 18:28

Kansas-George Tungjaorenski 5 W vs.
Florida-Chase Delgado 3 L Mat 17 19:46

Missouri-Jack Ganson 9 W vs.
Virginia-Payton Glease 7 L 19:57

Nebraska-Logan Phelps L vs.
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 10 W 21:17

New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 12 W vs.
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 8 L 21:51

New Jersey-Avery Young 10 W vs.
New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 2 L 17:24

New York-Will Schneider L vs.
Delaware-Sam Allen 10 W 18:25

Ohio-Elek Coates 8 W vs.
Indiana-Matt Hartley 2 L 18:29

Ohio-Jude Rogge 6 W vs.
Georgia-Cade Invergordon L 16:28

Ohio-Luke Schreiner 4 W vs.
Iowa-Jake Drable 2 L 16:13

Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin W vs.
Minnesota-Korey Callahan L 15:26

Texas-Sonny Hoskins L vs.
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 3 W 16:11

West Virginia-Kale Robnett L vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 10 W 15:29

Elimination 2

Arkansas-Brad Brookshire 4 L vs.
Missouri-Oliver Perkins 6 W 04:13

Arkansas-Shane Dawson 8 L vs.
Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport 11 W 04:10

California-Diego Gonzales 10 W vs.
Washington-Ethan Wilmer L 04:09

California-Kai Pritchet 7 W vs.
Michigan-Miles Egnor 6 L 04:14

California-Nate Turner 2 L vs.
Georgia-Leighton Phillips 8 W 04:17

Colorado-Nick Rechean 10 W vs.
Connecticut-Andy Crane 4 L Mat 17 04:18

Connecticut-Mason Marabell 8 W vs.
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon L 04:50

Florida-Tayler Worth L vs.
Missouri-Blake Scotch W 04:40

Georgia-Mike Endrizal L vs.
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 10 W 05:01

Idaho-Carter Masters L vs.
Texas-Alex Weber W 04:49

Idaho-David Cannon 2 W vs.
Minnesota-Nolan Enwright 2 L 05:10

Illinois-Gage Reveck 2 L vs.
Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 9 W 09:14

Illinois-Myke Willets 12 W vs.
Utah-Matthew Storen 1 L 12:06

Indiana-Benjamin Clark 14 W vs.
Utah-Collin Brasslon 4 L 12:53

Kansas-Chase Lehman L vs.
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 10 W 12:56

Michigan-Rudy Kepler 4 L vs.
Virginia-Bo Mardona 6 W 13:42

Minnesota-Brock Beverne 2 L vs.
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 11 W 13:51

Nebraska-Kyle Backey 6 W vs.
North Dakota-Brady Stafford L Mat 17 14:10

Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson L vs.
Georgia-Leopold Krug W 13:41

New Jersey-Cole Black 5 W vs.
Indiana-Tanner Pindon 2 L 13:56

North Dakota-Steven Allison 1 L vs.
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 5 W 13:51

Ohio-Liam Murdock 4 W vs.
Pennsylvania-Elijah Leen 3 L 15:36

Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 10 W vs.
North Carolina-Zack Balaret L 15:28

Oklahoma-Greg Marshall 12 W vs.
Arizona-Dhesi Khartoum 5 L 11:38

Tennessee-Charlie Danz 7 W vs.
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 2 L 08:36

Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner L vs.
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 11 W 08:09

Utah-Mark Talbot 6 W vs.
Washington-Channing Brewer 5 L 08:21

Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 10 W vs.
Wyoming-Trevor Motter L 08:06

Washington-Jordan Millar L vs.
New Jersey-Hunter Langguth 10 W 07:59

Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 2 L vs.
Illinois-Evan Braylest 8 W Mat 17 07:51

Wisconsin-Lane Gustus 1 L vs.
California-Xavier Longwood 7 W 01:33:32

Wyoming-Royce Duvall W vs.
West Virginia-Jack Connelly L 01:32:51

Elimination 1

Arizona-Keegan Rutherford L vs.
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 10 W Mat 17 04:23

Florida-Matthew Grajales 7 L vs.
California-Kai Pritchet 10 W 04:36

Florida-Zeke Tompkins L vs.
Utah-Mark Talbot 9 W 04:54

Illinois-Michael Keys 2 L vs.
Illinois-Gage Reveck 12 W 05:23

Indiana-Benjamin Clark 5 W vs.
Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 4 L 05:02

Indiana-Noah Stiller L vs.
Ohio-Liam Murdock 10 W 05:11

Kentucky-Alec Cadle L vs.
Wisconsin-Lane Gustus W 05:28

Massachusetts-Connor Brincer L vs.
Illinois-Myke Willets 10 W 05:39

Michigan-Hayden Hemper 1 L vs.
Georgia-Mike Endrizal 6 W 05:25

Minnesota-Brock Beverne 5 W vs.
Connecticut-Owen Janicki 3 L 05:22

New York-Scottie Young 6 L vs.
Colorado-Nick Rechean 8 W 05:23

Oklahoma-Greg Marshall W vs.
Oregon-Jack Kramer L 05:19

Oregon-Victor Humphry L vs.
Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 10 W Mat 17 05:01

Tennessee-Charlie Danz W vs.
Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro L 04:44

Wyoming-Royce Duvall 6 W vs.
New York-Oscar Hatborn 4 L 04:18

Winners 1

Arizona-Dhesi Khartoum 3 L vs.
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 4 W 06:05

Connecticut-Andy Crane L vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin W 06:47

Delaware-Sam Allen 8 W vs.
Indiana-Tanner Pindon L 07:46

Georgia-Cade Invergordon 10 W vs.
California-Xavier Longwood L 08:12

Georgia-Leighton Phillips L vs.
Iowa-Edmund Stone 10 W 09:56

Illinois-Evan Braylest L vs.
Delaware-Glen Gotsis 10 W 10:58

Iowa-Jake Drable 6 W vs.
Pennsylvania-Elijah Leen 4 L 11:32

Kansas-George Tungjaorenski 10 W vs.
Minnesota-Nolan Enwright 3 L 12:51

Kentucky-Joel Thornton 10 W vs.
Utah-Collin Brasslon L 13:59

Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 4 L vs.
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 12 W 15:16

Minnesota-Korey Callahan 12 W vs.
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 2 L Mat 17 17:07

Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 6 W vs.
Georgia-Leopold Krug L 18:01

Missouri-Blake Scotch L vs.
Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett 10 W 17:57

Missouri-Henry Stripeman 10 W vs.
Iowa-Tommy Fresman L 28:44

Missouri-Oliver Perkins L vs.
Ohio-Jude Rogge W 28:43

Nebraska-Logan Phelps 3 W vs.
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 1 L 30:07

New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago 13 W vs.
West Virginia-Jack Connelly 2 L 30:03

New Jersey-Avery Young 10 W vs.
Texas-Alex Weber L 01:08:14

New Jersey-Hunter Langguth 1 L vs.
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 8 W 01:08:19

New York-Will Schneider 6 W vs.
Utah-Matthew Storen 2 L 01:07:40

North Dakota-Brady Stafford L vs.
Indiana-Matt Hartley 10 W 01:13:01

Ohio-Elek Coates 12 W vs.
Michigan-Miles Egnor 2 L 01:11:41

Ohio-Luke Schreiner W vs.
Virginia-Bo Mardona L Mat 17 01:10:18

Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 5 L vs.
Michigan-Cody Locket 7 W 01:08:58

Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 10 L vs.
Missouri-Jack Ganson 16 W 59:01

Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 3 L vs.
Delaware-Max Townall 14 W 57:14

South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 10 W vs.
North Carolina-Zack Balaret L 59:19

Texas-Dwier Carpenter 6 W vs.
Pennsylvania-Evan Winters 2 L 58:49

Virginia-Payton Glease 8 W vs.
Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport 3 L 01:17:44

Washington-Channing Brewer 5 L vs.
Florida-Chase Delgado 9 W 39:43

Washington-Ethan Wilmer L vs.
New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 10 W 38:10

Wyoming-Trevor Motter 2 L vs.
Kansas-Austin Giordano 10 W 37:47

Round 1

Arizona-Keegan Rutherford 5 L vs.
Washington-Channing Brewer 7 W 10:03

Arkansas-Shane Dawson L vs.
Texas-Alex Weber W 10:16

Colorado-Nick Rechean 4 L vs.
California-Xavier Longwood 10 W 10:47

Connecticut-Mason Marabell 4 L vs.
Florida-Chase Delgado 4 W 12:32

Connecticut-Owen Janicki 3 L vs.
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 8 W 13:51

Delaware-Glen Gotsis 10 W vs.
Ohio-Liam Murdock 2 L 14:55

Delaware-Max Townall 8 W vs.
Utah-Mark Talbot 6 L 15:00

Delaware-Sam Allen 7 W vs.
California-Diego Gonzales 5 L 16:53

Florida-Matthew Grajales 2 L vs.
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 8 W Mat 17 17:30

Florida-Zeke Tompkins 2 L vs.
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 6 W 21:10

Illinois-Evan Braylest 7 W vs.
Indiana-Noah Stiller 6 L 21:36

Indiana-Benjamin Clark 5 L vs.
Arizona-Dhesi Khartoum 12 W 35:29

Iowa-Jake Drable W vs.
Oregon-Victor Humphry L 39:40

Iowa-Tommy Fresman 10 W vs.
Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro 5 L 39:50

Kentucky-Alec Cadle 2 L vs.
Connecticut-Andy Crane 8 W 39:35

Kentucky-Joel Thornton 12 W vs.
Oklahoma-Greg Marshall 1 L 37:59

Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 10 W vs.
California-Nate Turner L 44:50

Michigan-Miles Egnor 5 W vs.
Illinois-Gage Reveck 3 L 43:58

Minnesota-Brock Beverne 6 L vs.
Nebraska-Logan Phelps 8 W 42:59

Minnesota-Korey Callahan W vs.
Arkansas-Brad Brookshire L 40:58

Minnesota-Nolan Enwright 6 W vs.
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 4 L Mat 17 40:36

Missouri-Blake Scotch 9 W vs.
Massachusetts-Connor Brincer 4 L 36:53

Missouri-Jack Ganson 8 W vs.
New York-Oscar Hatborn 4 L 01:04:32

Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson L vs.
Kansas-Austin Giordano 5 W 51:01

New Hampshire-Owen Lenger 10 W vs.
New Jersey-Cole Black L 45:36

New Jersey-Anthony Bresiago W vs.
Michigan-Hayden Hemper L 46:07

New York-Scottie Young L vs.
Georgia-Cade Invergordon 10 W 48:13

North Dakota-Steven Allison 1 L vs.
Virginia-Bo Mardona 9 W 48:44

Ohio-Elek Coates W vs.
Illinois-Michael Keys L 40:44

Ohio-Jude Rogge W vs.
Kansas-Chase Lehman L 40:54

Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 4 W vs.
Michigan-Rudy Kepler 2 L 40:22

Oregon-Jack Kramer 5 L vs.
Utah-Collin Brasslon 8 W 40:59

Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 3 L vs.
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 8 W Mat 17 41:07

Pennsylvania-Evan Winters W vs.
California-Kai Pritchet L 41:19

Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 6 W vs.
Wyoming-Royce Duvall 4 L 16:44

South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 8 W vs.
Idaho-David Cannon 1 L 17:18

Tennessee-Charlie Danz 2 L vs.
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 11 W 14:01

Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner L vs.
Iowa-Edmund Stone 10 W 14:14

Texas-Sonny Hoskins 8 W vs.
Nebraska-Kyle Backey 2 L 12:03

Utah-Matthew Storen 8 W vs.
Florida-Tayler Worth L 13:34

Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 2 L vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 12 W 13:32

Virginia-Payton Glease 11 W vs.
Idaho-Carter Masters 4 L 14:17

Washington-Jordan Millar 8 L vs.
North Dakota-Brady Stafford 9 W 15:10

West Virginia-Jack Connelly 7 W vs.
Georgia-Mike Endrizal 4 L 17:30

Wisconsin-Chris Leightner L vs.
Pennsylvania-Elijah Leen 10 W Mat 17 17:20

Wisconsin-Lane Gustus L vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin W 16:47

Wisconsin-Maddox Hartnett W vs.
Illinois-Myke Willets L 13:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20