Elimination Final
Scott S // Zack H W vs.
Randy Chesser // Zach P L 4 10:39
Elimination Semi-final
Brandon Ducket // Ernie C L vs.
Scott S // Zack H W 4 09:14
Winners Final
Spencer S // Steve C W vs.
Randy Chesser // Zach P L 1 18:44
Elimination 6
Chad B // Joey H L vs.
Brandon Ducket // Ernie C W 1 00:04
Scott S // Zack H W vs.
Tanner H // Tevin T L 6 22:15
Elimination 5
Chad B // Joey H W vs.
Garrett S // Tj Flener L 2 36:01
Dakota Hardin // Zack Lewis L vs.
Scott S // Zack H W 2 13:26
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Ducket // Ernie C L vs.
Randy Chesser // Zach P W 3 15:31
Tanner H // Tevin T L vs.
Spencer S // Steve C W 4 17:39
Elimination 4
Chad B // Joey H W vs.
Jantzen // Kenny Fint L 6 11:55
Dakota Hardin // Zack Lewis W vs.
Nick // Tracy L 1 16:14
Garrett S // Tj Flener W vs.
Dink Dink // Dustin Downs L 4 09:57
Scott S // Zack H W vs.
Chris N // Morgan L 2 09:54
Elimination 3
Chad B // Joey H W vs.
Carter // Rob R L 4 11:47
Dakota B // Skylar L vs.
Scott S // Zack H W 5 09:48
Dakota Hardin // Zack Lewis W vs.
Clay P // JOSH L L 4 09:27
Garrett S // Tj Flener W vs.
KATIE // Kaleb Duckett L 5 13:46
Winners 2
Brandon Ducket // Ernie C W vs.
Chris N // Morgan L 3 14:33
Randy Chesser // Zach P W vs.
Nick // Tracy L 2 15:46
Spencer S // Steve C W vs.
Jantzen // Kenny Fint L 1 18:02
Tanner H // Tevin T W vs.
Dink Dink // Dustin Downs L 3 12:12
Elimination 2
Carter // Rob R W vs.
Christy B // Tyler H L 4 11:56
Case Medley // Richard E L vs.
Clay P // JOSH L W 6 13:29
Chad B // Joey H W vs.
Rick B // Roundtree L 5 13:34
Cornhub // Tonya L vs.
Scott S // Zack H W 3 13:09
Dakota Hardin // Zack Lewis W vs.
Dana H // Mooser L 4 07:29
Emily // Nick Keeney L vs.
KATIE // Kaleb Duckett W 2 14:44
Jason C // Rob M L vs.
Garrett S // Tj Flener W 1 19:25
Laurie // Tim W L vs.
Dakota B // Skylar W 5 32:07
Elimination 1
Carter // Rob R W vs.
Erica Glass // Glenn B L 4 11:01
Winners 1
Christy B // Tyler H L vs.
Randy Chesser // Zach P W 6 09:33
Clay P // JOSH L L vs.
Spencer S // Steve C W 2 13:19
Dink Dink // Dustin Downs W vs.
Dakota B // Skylar L 1 11:05
Garrett S // Tj Flener L vs.
Chris N // Morgan W 3 08:34
Jantzen // Kenny Fint W vs.
Dana H // Mooser L 2 19:18
KATIE // Kaleb Duckett L vs.
Brandon Ducket // Ernie C W 6 15:00
Scott S // Zack H L vs.
Tanner H // Tevin T W 3 22:19
Round 1
Carter // Rob R L vs.
Dink Dink // Dustin Downs W 4 14:56
Chad B // Joey H L vs.
Tanner H // Tevin T W 5 15:20
Dakota B // Skylar W vs.
Erica Glass // Glenn B L 1 10:48
Dakota Hardin // Zack Lewis L vs.
Brandon Ducket // Ernie C W 6 13:38
Emily // Nick Keeney L vs.
Jantzen // Kenny Fint W 1 13:50
Garrett S // Tj Flener W vs.
Case Medley // Richard E L 3 13:12
Jason C // Rob M L vs.
Spencer S // Steve C W 2 14:14
Randy Chesser // Zach P W vs.
Laurie // Tim W L 6 18:17
Rick B // Roundtree W vs.
Cornhub // Tonya L 4 08:03