Final
Charlie Kase // Wesley Pare W vs.
Branden Davis // Keith Blair L 4 00:05
Elimination Final
Branden Davis // Keith Blair W vs.
Brad Krauser // Erik Hubbard L 4 11:05
Elimination Semi-final
Mark Burns // Steve Smith L vs.
Branden Davis // Keith Blair W 2 16:46
Winners Final
Charlie Kase // Wesley Pare W vs.
Brad Krauser // Erik Hubbard L 2 09:31
Elimination 6
Branden Davis // Keith Blair W vs.
Kathy Harrison // Mark Speegs L 8 11:44
Mark Burns // Steve Smith W vs.
Junior Williams // Kyle Sauls L 4 16:28
Elimination 5
Lynda Oglesby // Patrick Sandridge L vs.
Branden Davis // Keith Blair W 8 13:02
Mark Burns // Steve Smith W vs.
Stephen Smith // William Howell L 4 18:39
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Krauser // Erik Hubbard W vs.
Junior Williams // Kyle Sauls L 6 14:42
Charlie Kase // Wesley Pare W vs.
Kathy Harrison // Mark Speegs L 9 12:50
Elimination 4
Branden Davis // Keith Blair W vs.
Duncan Clemmer // Russell Hinkle L 5 19:12
Lynda Oglesby // Patrick Sandridge W vs.
Preston Walker // Tracey Pyle L 8 10:37
Mark Burns // Steve Smith W vs.
Grant Becwar // Paula Stevens L 9 20:02
Stephen Smith // William Howell W vs.
Don Bailey // Vincent Guagilardo L 7 15:15
Elimination 3
Charles Enlow // Cody Rogers Sr L vs.
Stephen Smith // William Howell W 7 15:50
Dave Mcdade // Jack Hartzell L vs.
Mark Burns // Steve Smith W 8 15:30
Lynda Oglesby // Patrick Sandridge W vs.
Aaron Kandler // Rachael Rico L 4 14:47
Tanner Halbert // Thomas Schumacher L vs.
Branden Davis // Keith Blair W 10 15:11
Winners 2
Brad Krauser // Erik Hubbard W vs.
Duncan Clemmer // Russell Hinkle L 14 22:46
Don Bailey // Vincent Guagilardo L vs.
Charlie Kase // Wesley Pare W 6 13:32
Kathy Harrison // Mark Speegs W vs.
Grant Becwar // Paula Stevens L 4 13:29
Preston Walker // Tracey Pyle L vs.
Junior Williams // Kyle Sauls W 15 14:37
Elimination 2
Branden Davis // Keith Blair W vs.
Johnny Box // William Arrington Jr. L 10 14:07
Christian Blume // Matt West L vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Patrick Sandridge W 5 20:17
Cody Taylor // Mike Schaffer Sr. L vs.
Dave Mcdade // Jack Hartzell W 8 16:50
Greg English // Kat Kennedy L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Rachael Rico W 12 16:41
Jeff Cox // Stephan Everding L vs.
Charles Enlow // Cody Rogers Sr W 12 12:28
Mark Burns // Steve Smith W vs.
Amanda Becwar // Rene Schindler L 13 17:41
Mark Drummond // Rex Hurt L vs.
Tanner Halbert // Thomas Schumacher W 9 10:33
Stephen Smith // William Howell W vs.
Juana Karrasch // Randy Johnson L 11 18:28
Elimination 1
Brycen Bybee // Max Geers L vs.
Branden Davis // Keith Blair W 39 08:46
Christian Blume // Matt West W vs.
Michael Mann // Shawn Bybee L 33 11:27
Cody Taylor // Mike Schaffer Sr. W vs.
Daniel Deisher // Kody Layton L 25 22:39
Jeff Cox // Stephan Everding W vs.
Cuc Majors // Tina Kandler L 34 13:10
Margaret Barrett // Rich Pyle L vs.
Greg English // Kat Kennedy W 37 28:55
Mark Burns // Steve Smith W vs.
Jimmy Krauser // Tim Burnett L 23 13:29
Mark Drummond // Rex Hurt W vs.
Cameron Cox // Matt Martinez L 22 16:35
Stephen Smith // William Howell W vs.
Gary Choban // Robbie Davis L 24 13:16
Winners 1
Amanda Becwar // Rene Schindler L vs.
Preston Walker // Tracey Pyle W 39 11:29
Brad Krauser // Erik Hubbard W vs.
Juana Karrasch // Randy Johnson L 32 11:11
Charles Enlow // Cody Rogers Sr L vs.
Duncan Clemmer // Russell Hinkle W 26 11:17
Charlie Kase // Wesley Pare W vs.
Tanner Halbert // Thomas Schumacher L 36 18:08
Dave Mcdade // Jack Hartzell L vs.
Junior Williams // Kyle Sauls W 28 16:52
Don Bailey // Vincent Guagilardo W vs.
Johnny Box // William Arrington Jr. L 35 14:35
Kathy Harrison // Mark Speegs W vs.
Aaron Kandler // Rachael Rico L 31 18:04
Lynda Oglesby // Patrick Sandridge L vs.
Grant Becwar // Paula Stevens W 30 20:43
Round 1
Aaron Kandler // Rachael Rico W vs.
Cuc Majors // Tina Kandler L 22 17:58
Amanda Becwar // Rene Schindler W vs.
Mark Drummond // Rex Hurt L 34 16:38
Brycen Bybee // Max Geers L vs.
Dave Mcdade // Jack Hartzell W 25 13:28
Cameron Cox // Matt Martinez L vs.
Preston Walker // Tracey Pyle W 24 13:23
Charles Enlow // Cody Rogers Sr W vs.
Margaret Barrett // Rich Pyle L 32 13:40
Charlie Kase // Wesley Pare W vs.
Mark Burns // Steve Smith L 35 19:58
Christian Blume // Matt West L vs.
Brad Krauser // Erik Hubbard W 37 24:02
Cody Taylor // Mike Schaffer Sr. L vs.
Don Bailey // Vincent Guagilardo W 31 19:46
Duncan Clemmer // Russell Hinkle W vs.
Greg English // Kat Kennedy L 28 14:36
Gary Choban // Robbie Davis L vs.
Grant Becwar // Paula Stevens W 26 15:44
Johnny Box // William Arrington Jr. W vs.
Daniel Deisher // Kody Layton L 36 17:28
Junior Williams // Kyle Sauls W vs.
Branden Davis // Keith Blair L 40 14:18
Kathy Harrison // Mark Speegs W vs.
Jeff Cox // Stephan Everding L 23 16:42
Lynda Oglesby // Patrick Sandridge W vs.
Stephen Smith // William Howell L 33 21:34
Michael Mann // Shawn Bybee L vs.
Juana Karrasch // Randy Johnson W 30 17:00
Tanner Halbert // Thomas Schumacher W vs.
Jimmy Krauser // Tim Burnett L 39 13:20