Final - Match 2
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 6 00:05
Final
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 00:05
Elimination Final
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 13:12
Winners Final
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 7 14:37
Elimination 6
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 6 12:49
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 2 11:27
Elimination 5
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 10:52
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 8 11:20
Winners Semi-finals
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 4 09:29
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 5 12:12
Elimination 4
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 12:56
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 4 10:58
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 2 13:18
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 1 12:06
Elimination 3
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 11:43
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 7 15:20
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 13:58
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 11:16
Winners 2
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 14:08
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 10:11
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 3 21:10
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 10:04
Elimination 2
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 6 14:11
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 7 14:14
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 7 15:37
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 5 24:07
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 11:25
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 15:27
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 1 10:58
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 8 36:55
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 2 16:22
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 8 09:49
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 6 15:39
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 13:23
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 5 13:38
Lenert, Jana W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 11:28
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 15:47
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 7 11:44
Round 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 13:43
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 6 12:00
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 14:46
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 10:22
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 4 16:13
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 14:15
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 14:15
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 8 11:51